Netherlands Derde Divisie Corner Stats & Results
TotalCorner provides Netherlands Derde Divisie corner stats, fixtures, results, league table, cards stats and odds comparison. Follow recent Netherlands Derde Divisie matches with full-time corners, half-time corners, goals, cards and match data.
| start time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | HT Corner | Asian Corn. | Corner O/U | Goals | Goals O/U | Attack | Shots | Analysis | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 2025 | ||||||||||||||
| 02/02 13:00 | Full | HV & CV Quick | 2 - 3 | VVSB | +1.0, +1.5 | 3 - 8 | 1 - 1 | 3.5 | Over | 101 - 122 | 13 - 23 | |||
| 02/01 14:00 | Full | Meerssen | 2 - 0 | ASWH | -0.5 | 7 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 3.0 | Under | 79 - 82 | 12 - 5 | |||
| 02/01 13:30 | Full | Harkemase Boys | 1 - 0 | VV Eemdijk | -1.0 | 7 - 4 | 2 - 3 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 77 - 52 | 14 - 8 | |||
| January 2025 | ||||||||||||||
| 01/26 13:30 | Full | VV UNA | 4 - 0 | Blauw Geel '38 | 0.0 | 2 - 5 | 2 - 3 | 2.5, 3.0 | Over | 68 - 109 | 5 - 4 | |||
| 01/26 13:02 | Full | TOGB | 0 - 1 | VV Gemert | 0.0, -0.5 | 5 - 5 | 4 - 2 | 3.0 | Under | 94 - 71 | 10 - 11 | |||
| 01/25 17:00 | Full | RKSV HBC | 0 - 3 | DVS'33 Ermelo | +1.0, +1.5 | 1 - 7 | 0 - 5 | 3.5, 4.0 | Under | 54 - 57 | 2 - 12 | |||
| 01/24 18:30 | Full | Kloetinge | 4 - 4 | VV Goes | -0.5, -1.0 | 7 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 2.5, 3.0 | Over | 69 - 55 | 14 - 6 | |||
| January 2025 | ||||||||||||||
| 01/21 19:00 | Full | VV UNA | 2 - 1 | OJC Rosmalen | -0.5 | 7 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 2.5, 3.0 | Over | 104 - 87 | 13 - 4 | |||
| 01/19 13:30 | Meerssen | 0 - 0 | VV Goes | -0.5, -1.0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.0 | - | - | |||||
| 01/19 13:30 | Full | HSC '21 | 3 - 1 | RKVV DEM | 0.0, -0.5 | 8 - 2 | 4 - 1 | 3.0 | Over | 125 - 94 | 17 - 6 | |||
| 01/19 13:00 | Full | HV & CV Quick | 3 - 3 | TOGB | +1.0, +1.5 | 1 - 10 | 1 - 7 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 100 - 114 | 14 - 24 | |||
| 01/18 17:00 | Full | RKSV HBC | 1 - 2 | Urk | 0.0 | 3 - 4 | 3 - 1 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 97 - 95 | 7 - 8 | |||
| 01/18 13:30 | Full | Harkemase Boys | 0 - 2 | Ajax Amateurs | -1.5 | 3 - 7 | 1 - 2 | 3.5, 4.0 | Under | 75 - 53 | 11 - 9 | |||
| January 2025 | ||||||||||||||
| 01/12 13:30 | VV UNA | 0 - 0 | OJC Rosmalen | -0.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.0 | - | - | |||||
| 01/12 13:00 | Full | ROHDA Raalte | 2 - 2 | RKSV HBC | -1.0 | 8 - 5 | 3 - 3 | 10.0 | Over | 3.5, 4.0 | Over | 121 - 98 | 14 - 7 | |
| 01/11 18:30 | Full | VV Goes | 1 - 1 | HSV Hoek | +0.5, +1.0 | 3 - 8 | 1 - 1 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 68 - 62 | 6 - 16 | |||
| 01/11 14:00 | Full | Kozakken Boys | 2 - 0 | Blauw Geel '38 | 0.0, -0.5 | 5 - 8 | 4 - 2 | 3.0 | Under | 76 - 89 | 13 - 9 | |||
| 01/11 13:45 | Full | Ajax Amateurs | 3 - 3 | Excelsior '31 | 0.0 | 5 - 3 | 3 - 0 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 60 - 81 | 11 - 10 | |||
| December 2024 | ||||||||||||||
| 12/15 13:30 | Full | VV UNA | 0 - 1 | Rijnvogels | -0.5 | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 105 - 91 | 14 - 11 | |||
| 12/15 13:00 | Full | TOGB | 2 - 2 | Blauw Geel '38 | 0.0, +0.5 | 6 - 10 | 2 - 5 | 3.0 | Over | 80 - 70 | 14 - 10 | |||
| 12/14 17:00 | Full | Meerssen | 1 - 1 | HSV Hoek | 0.0, +0.5 | 4 - 6 | 1 - 3 | 3.0 | Under | 75 - 86 | 7 - 9 | |||
| 12/14 17:00 | Full | VVSB | 2 - 3 | OJC Rosmalen | -0.5, -1.0 | 9 - 6 | 3 - 2 | 3.0 | Over | 70 - 59 | 18 - 12 | |||
| 12/14 13:45 | Full | Ajax Amateurs | 1 - 2 | Genemuiden | 0.0, +0.5 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 71 - 74 | 8 - 13 | |||
| December 2024 | ||||||||||||||
| 12/08 13:30 | Full | RKSV HBC | 0 - 2 | USV Hercules | +1.0 | 5 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 3.5, 4.0 | Under | 71 - 68 | 13 - 5 | |||
| 12/08 13:00 | Full | HV & CV Quick | 1 - 3 | VV Goes | +0.5, +1.0 | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 10.5 | Under | 3.5 | Over | 106 - 120 | 8 - 18 | |
| 12/07 13:30 | Full | Harkemase Boys | 4 - 2 | Urk | -1.0 | 5 - 5 | 2 - 3 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 65 - 55 | 15 - 14 | |||
| December 2024 | ||||||||||||||
| 12/01 13:30 | Full | VV Goes | 2 - 3 | FC Lisse | 0.0 | 5 - 7 | 1 - 2 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 126 - 117 | 15 - 9 | |||
| 12/01 13:30 | Full | Meerssen | 3 - 0 | HV & CV Quick | -1.0, -1.5 | 9 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 3.5 | Under | 110 - 80 | 14 - 5 | |||
| 12/01 13:00 | Full | USV Hercules | 3 - 2 | ROHDA Raalte | -0.5, -1.0 | 2 - 6 | 1 - 6 | 3.5, 4.0 | Over | 119 - 142 | 23 - 15 | |||
| 11/30 17:00 | Full | VV UNA | 1 - 1 | Kloetinge | 0.0, -0.5 | 2 - 10 | 2 - 3 | 2.5, 3.0 | Under | 89 - 81 | 7 - 18 | |||
| 11/30 14:00 | TOGB | 0 - 0 | OJC Rosmalen | 0.0, -0.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2.5, 3.0 | - | - | |||||
| 11/30 14:00 | Full | Kozakken Boys | 4 - 1 | Rijnvogels | -0.5, -1.0 | 6 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 80 - 79 | 16 - 8 | |||
| November 2024 | ||||||||||||||
| 11/24 13:30 | Full | VV UNA | 0 - 1 | VVSB | -0.5 | 11 - 8 | 2 - 3 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 78 - 97 | 6 - 12 | |||
| 11/24 13:00 | Full | Blauw Geel '38 | 3 - 0 | VV Goes | -1.5 | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 121 - 105 | 6 - 10 | |||
| 11/23 17:00 | Full | RKSV HBC | 4 - 4 | VV Eemdijk | +1.0, +1.5 | 12 - 4 | 4 - 2 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 128 - 79 | 16 - 7 | |||
| November 2024 | ||||||||||||||
| 11/17 13:30 | Full | TEC | 1 - 0 | RKSV HBC | -1.0 | 10 - 2 | 4 - 1 | 10.0 | Over | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 168 - 106 | 17 - 8 | |
| 11/17 13:00 | Full | VV Gemert | 5 - 1 | HV & CV Quick | -1.0, -1.5 | 7 - 8 | 4 - 4 | 3.5, 4.0 | Over | 82 - 94 | 16 - 12 | |||
| 11/16 17:00 | Full | Meerssen | 3 - 1 | Blauw Geel '38 | +0.5 | 5 - 6 | 3 - 4 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 85 - 100 | 11 - 7 | |||
| November 2024 | ||||||||||||||
| 11/10 14:01 | Full | ROHDA Raalte | 2 - 0 | SV TEC Tiel | 0.0, -0.5 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 81 - 140 | 13 - 10 | |||
| 11/10 13:30 | Full | RKSV HBC | 2 - 2 | Ajax Amateurs | +0.5 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | 9.5 | Under | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 68 - 69 | 8 - 11 | |