March 2024
|
03/24 13:00 |
Full |
Tiszafured VSE |
3 - 2 |
REAC
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
90 - 83 |
10 - 6 |
|
03/24 13:00 |
Full |
Budaorsi SC |
2 - 1 |
Kelen SC
|
-0.5
|
6 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
127 - 104 |
13 - 8 |
|
03/24 13:00 |
Full |
III Keruleti TVE |
3 - 2 |
Szombathelyi Mav Haladas VSE
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
131 - 86 |
19 - 12 |
|
03/24 13:00 |
Full |
BKV Elore SC |
2 - 1 |
Budapest Honved II
|
-0.5
|
5 - 10 |
1 - 6 |
9.0
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
101 - 148 |
6 - 9 |
|
03/24 13:00 |
Full |
Erdi VSE |
0 - 1 |
FC Nagykanizsa
|
+0.5
|
0 - 11 |
0 - 3 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Under
|
55 - 133 |
3 - 14 |
|
03/24 13:00 |
Full |
PEAC FC |
2 - 2 |
Gardonyi VSC
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 7 |
4 - 2 |
9.0
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Over
|
87 - 57 |
14 - 10 |
|
03/24 13:00 |
Full |
Balatonfuredi FC |
0 - 1 |
Veszprem FC
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
98 - 100 |
8 - 11 |
|
03/24 13:00 |
Full |
Bicskei TC |
2 - 3 |
Dorogi FC
|
-0.5
|
7 - 5 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
102 - 101 |
8 - 5 |
|
03/24 13:00 |
Full |
Esmtk |
0 - 0 |
Martfui LSE
|
-1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
03/24 13:00 |
Full |
Senyo Carnifex |
1 - 3 |
Kisvarda II
|
+0.5
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
87 - 103 |
7 - 7 |
|
03/24 10:00 |
Full |
Diosgyori VTK II |
1 - 2 |
Ujpest II
|
-0.5
|
9 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
80 - 67 |
12 - 7 |
|
03/24 10:00 |
Full |
Puskas Academy II |
2 - 0 |
Csornai SE
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
95 - 68 |
14 - 5 |
|
03/24 10:00 |
Full |
Vasas SC II |
4 - 2 |
Penzugyor SE
|
-0.5
|
1 - 7 |
1 - 0 |
10.0
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
95 - 95 |
11 - 13 |
|
03/24 10:00 |
Full |
Gyirmot SE II |
3 - 3 |
FC Tatabanya
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 6 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
113 - 107 |
19 - 16 |
|
03/24 10:00 |
Full |
Debreceni VSC II |
4 - 2 |
FC Tiszaujvaros
|
-0.5
|
3 - 9 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
94 - 113 |
10 - 7 |
|
03/24 10:00 |
Full |
Zalaegerszegi TE II |
1 - 0 |
SC Sopron
|
0.0, +0.5
|
1 - 11 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
106 - 116 |
5 - 14 |
|
03/24 10:00 |
Full |
ETO Akademia |
0 - 1 |
Komarom VSE
|
0.0
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
126 - 92 |
15 - 8 |
|
March 2024
|
03/17 13:00 |
Full |
Dorogi FC |
0 - 0 |
Gyirmot SE II
|
-0.5
|
11 - 4 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
86 - 74 |
23 - 10 |
|
03/17 13:00 |
Full |
FC Tiszaujvaros |
2 - 2 |
Eger SE
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 3 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
71 - 59 |
9 - 5 |
|
03/17 13:00 |
Full |
Kelen SC |
0 - 1 |
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
56 - 40 |
5 - 6 |
|
03/17 13:00 |
Full |
REAC |
1 - 1 |
Senyo Carnifex
|
0.0
|
3 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
98 - 94 |
9 - 7 |
|
03/17 13:00 |
Full |
PEAC FC |
0 - 1 |
MOL Fehervar FC II
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
101 - 93 |
- 1 |
|
03/17 13:00 |
Full |
Cegledi VSE |
0 - 7 |
Vasas SC II
|
+0.5
|
3 - 9 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
90 - 97 |
6 - 31 |
|
03/17 13:00 |
Full |
Komarom VSE |
3 - 1 |
Szombathelyi Mav Haladas VSE
|
0.0, -0.5
|
10 - 1 |
7 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
140 - 108 |
17 - 1 |
|
03/17 13:00 |
Full |
Veszprem FC |
1 - 3 |
Budaorsi SC
|
-1.5
|
8 - 3 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
66 - 62 |
11 - 13 |
|
03/17 13:00 |
Full |
Csornai SE |
1 - 0 |
Balatonfuredi FC
|
+1.0
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
93 - 123 |
10 - 6 |
|
03/17 13:00 |
Full |
Bicskei TC |
0 - 0 |
III Keruleti TVE
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
119 - 134 |
- 2 |
|
03/17 10:00 |
Full |
Budapest Honved II |
2 - 1 |
FC Dabas
|
0.0
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
106 - 92 |
9 - 4 |
|
03/17 10:00 |
Full |
Kecskemeti TE II |
1 - 1 |
Bekescsabai Elore SE
|
+1.5
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
10.0
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
104 - 120 |
5 - 5 |
|
03/17 10:00 |
Full |
Ferencvarosi TC II |
1 - 2 |
Ivancsa
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 10 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
117 - 111 |
3 - 8 |
|
March 2024
|
03/10 13:00 |
Full |
FC Dabas |
1 - 4 |
Martfui LSE
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
107 - 73 |
14 - 12 |
|
03/10 13:00 |
Full |
BKV Elore SC |
3 - 1 |
Fuzesgyarmati SK
|
-1.0
|
6 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
98 - 79 |
18 - 5 |
|
03/10 13:00 |
Full |
Balatonfuredi FC |
0 - 2 |
FC Tatabanya
|
0.0, +0.5
|
8 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
111 - 117 |
16 - 9 |
|
03/10 13:00 |
Full |
DEAC |
2 - 1 |
REAC
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
10 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
109 - 71 |
13 - 5 |
|
03/10 13:00 |
Full |
Erdi VSE |
1 - 0 |
Gardonyi VSC
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
104 - 111 |
4 - 3 |
|
03/10 13:00 |
Full |
Senyo Carnifex |
0 - 0 |
Ujpest II
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
64 - 72 |
10 - 5 |
|
03/10 13:00 |
Full |
III Keruleti TVE |
0 - 0 |
Komarom VSE
|
-1.0
|
7 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
140 - 91 |
- 2 |
|
03/10 13:00 |
Full |
Tiszafured VSE |
1 - 1 |
FC Hatvan
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
96 - 80 |
15 - 8 |
|
03/10 13:00 |
Full |
Budaorsi SC |
2 - 0 |
Csornai SE
|
-1.0
|
3 - 8 |
1 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Under
|
103 - 73 |
12 - 8 |
|
03/10 12:00 |
Full |
Gyirmot SE II |
0 - 1 |
Bicskei TC
|
0.0
|
0 - 9 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
86 - 76 |
3 - 11 |
|