- Spain
- Spain Tercera Group 6
start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
September 2023
|
09/10 17:00 |
Full |
Acero |
0 - 1 |
UD Rayo Ibense
|
-1.0
|
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
94 - 98 |
10 - 10 |
|
09/09 19:00 |
Full |
Castellon B |
2 - 0 |
Silla CF
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 6 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
116 - 106 |
13 - 12 |
|
09/09 18:45 |
Full |
Jove Espanol |
3 - 0 |
Utiel
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
61 - 71 |
11 - 4 |
|
09/09 18:00 |
Full |
Patacona CF |
0 - 3 |
Levante B
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 4 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
70 - 68 |
6 - 4 |
|
09/09 17:00 |
Full |
Athletic Torrellano |
1 - 2 |
Atzeneta
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
92 - 95 |
9 - 9 |
|
09/08 15:30 |
Full |
Villarreal C |
0 - 3 |
CD Roda
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
174 - 125 |
15 - 11 |
|
April 2023
|
04/23 17:00 |
Full |
Acero |
4 - 3 |
Hercules II
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
131 - 92 |
11 - 5 |
|
04/23 17:00 |
Full |
Silla CF |
1 - 2 |
Orihuela
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
3 - 6 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
131 - 141 |
3 - 10 |
|
April 2023
|
04/16 17:00 |
Full |
Atzeneta |
1 - 0 |
Jove Espanol
|
-1.5
|
7 - 1 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
80 - 80 |
17 - 5 |
|
04/16 17:00 |
Full |
Castellon B |
4 - 1 |
UD Rayo Ibense
|
-0.5
|
1 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
78 - 90 |
9 - 13 |
|
04/16 17:00 |
Full |
Gandia |
1 - 0 |
Elche Ilicitano
|
-0.5
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
96 - 127 |
8 - 12 |
|
04/16 17:00 |
Full |
Hercules II |
1 - 0 |
Silla CF
|
|
6 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
104 - 97 |
16 - 10 |
|
04/16 17:00 |
Full |
Orihuela |
1 - 0 |
Torrent C.F.
|
-0.5
|
6 - 4 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
135 - 78 |
7 - 6 |
|
04/16 17:00 |
Full |
Villarreal C |
3 - 1 |
Acero
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 6 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
130 - 152 |
13 - 11 |
|
April 2023
|
04/09 17:00 |
Full |
Torrent C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Hercules II
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
139 - 89 |
12 - 4 |
|
04/09 10:00 |
Full |
CD Roda |
1 - 1 |
Castellon B
|
-0.5
|
2 - 6 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
117 - 114 |
5 - 11 |
|
04/08 17:00 |
Full |
Jove Espanol |
1 - 1 |
Gandia
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
155 - 90 |
8 - 11 |
|
04/08 11:00 |
Full |
Athletic Torrellano |
1 - 3 |
Orihuela
|
+0.5
|
7 - 8 |
2 - 6 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
89 - 78 |
6 - 9 |
|
04/07 16:00 |
Full |
Acero |
0 - 1 |
Atzeneta
|
+0.5
|
3 - 11 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
110 - 121 |
3 - 14 |
|
04/07 11:30 |
Full |
UD Rayo Ibense |
2 - 2 |
Levante B
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
113 - 105 |
5 - 8 |
|
April 2023
|
04/02 15:30 |
Full |
UD Rayo Ibense |
2 - 1 |
CD Roda
|
0.0, +0.5
|
1 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
101 - 101 |
9 - 10 |
|
04/02 11:00 |
Full |
Levante B |
2 - 1 |
Orihuela
|
0.0, +0.5
|
7 - 4 |
7 - 2 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
116 - 125 |
11 - 9 |
|
04/02 11:00 |
Full |
Castellon B |
2 - 0 |
Elche Ilicitano
|
0.0, +0.5
|
1 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
146 - 154 |
8 - 8 |
|
04/01 16:30 |
Full |
Villarreal C |
2 - 1 |
Torrent C.F.
|
0.0
|
6 - 7 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
72 - 67 |
18 - 11 |
|
04/01 16:00 |
Full |
Atzeneta |
3 - 3 |
Silla CF
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
13 - 2 |
8 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
101 - 89 |
24 - 8 |
|
04/01 15:00 |
Full |
Hercules II |
4 - 3 |
Athletic Torrellano
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
120 - 114 |
13 - 10 |
|
04/01 15:00 |
Full |
Patacona CF |
0 - 1 |
Jove Espanol
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
136 - 88 |
5 - 8 |
|
March 2023
|
03/26 17:30 |
Full |
Orihuela |
2 - 1 |
Hercules II
|
-1.5
|
10 - 2 |
8 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
126 - 97 |
14 - 9 |
|
03/26 16:00 |
Full |
Silla CF |
1 - 2 |
Gandia
|
0.0, +0.5
|
8 - 2 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
152 - 139 |
14 - 7 |
|
03/26 16:00 |
Full |
CD Roda |
1 - 1 |
Levante B
|
0.0
|
5 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
1.5 |
Over
|
105 - 106 |
11 - 7 |
|
03/26 11:45 |
Full |
Jove Espanol |
0 - 2 |
Castellon B
|
-0.5
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
92 - 107 |
9 - 5 |
|
03/26 11:00 |
Full |
Torrent C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Atzeneta
|
0.0
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
131 - 118 |
9 - 7 |
|
03/25 18:00 |
Full |
Elche Ilicitano |
0 - 2 |
UD Rayo Ibense
|
-1.0
|
8 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
100 - 70 |
15 - 8 |
|
03/25 16:30 |
Full |
Acero |
0 - 0 |
Patacona CF
|
-0.5
|
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
153 - 123 |
7 - 3 |
|
03/25 11:00 |
Full |
Athletic Torrellano |
2 - 1 |
Villarreal C
|
0.0
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
83 - 86 |
12 - 6 |
|
March 2023
|
03/18 16:00 |
Full |
Atzeneta |
1 - 0 |
Athletic Torrellano
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
100 - 98 |
14 - 4 |
|
03/18 15:30 |
Full |
UD Rayo Ibense |
1 - 0 |
Jove Espanol
|
0.0
|
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
90 - 99 |
9 - 4 |
|
03/18 15:00 |
Full |
CD Roda |
1 - 0 |
Elche Ilicitano
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
134 - 136 |
7 - 8 |
|
03/18 15:00 |
Full |
Villarreal C |
3 - 0 |
Orihuela
|
0.0, +0.5
|
11 - 1 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
110 - 73 |
13 - 3 |
|
03/18 11:00 |
Full |
Patacona CF |
3 - 0 |
Silla CF
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
106 - 115 |
12 - 13 |
|