- Spain
- Spain Tercera Group 6
start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
September 2022
|
09/17 17:00 |
Full |
Hercules II |
1 - 2 |
Elche Ilicitano
|
+0.5
|
7 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
105 - 94 |
16 - 6 |
|
09/17 17:00 |
Full |
Patacona CF |
0 - 1 |
Levante B
|
+0.5
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
154 - 183 |
3 - 7 |
|
September 2022
|
09/11 11:00 |
Full |
Elche Ilicitano |
0 - 0 |
Villarreal C
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
100 - 104 |
8 - 8 |
|
09/11 11:00 |
Full |
Castellon B |
1 - 1 |
Patacona CF
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
102 - 57 |
4 - 3 |
|
09/11 11:00 |
Full |
Silla CF |
0 - 1 |
Athletic Torrellano
|
0.0
|
6 - 5 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
152 - 134 |
8 - 8 |
|
09/10 19:00 |
Full |
Jove Espanol |
1 - 0 |
Hercules II
|
-0.5
|
6 - 8 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
101 - 110 |
7 - 10 |
|
09/10 18:30 |
Full |
Acero |
3 - 1 |
Orihuela
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
118 - 106 |
9 - 6 |
|
09/10 17:30 |
Full |
CD Roda |
2 - 1 |
Atzeneta
|
0.0
|
1 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
76 - 98 |
3 - 9 |
|
09/10 17:00 |
Full |
UD Rayo Ibense |
2 - 0 |
Gandia
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
89 - 92 |
8 - 7 |
|
09/10 17:00 |
Full |
Levante B |
0 - 1 |
Torrent C.F.
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
125 - 89 |
5 - 6 |
|
May 2022
|
05/01 17:00 |
Full |
CD Roda |
0 - 2 |
Atletico Saguntino
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
156 - 108 |
11 - 4 |
|
05/01 17:00 |
Full |
Jove Espanol |
0 - 2 |
Castellon B
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- 2 |
|
April 2022
|
04/17 16:30 |
Full |
Orihuela |
3 - 2 |
Castellon B
|
-1.0
|
9 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
101 - 103 |
14 - 5 |
|
04/17 11:00 |
Full |
Valencia B |
3 - 0 |
Acero
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
101 - 102 |
9 - 2 |
|
04/16 16:00 |
Full |
Atzeneta |
0 - 0 |
Athletic Torrellano
|
-1.5
|
10 - 0 |
7 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
114 - 108 |
10 - 4 |
|
April 2022
|
04/13 19:00 |
Full |
Acero |
1 - 0 |
Jove Espanol
|
-0.5
|
2 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
106 - 112 |
5 - 6 |
|
04/13 18:00 |
Full |
Torrent C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Valencia B
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
103 - 115 |
3 - 6 |
|
04/13 17:15 |
Full |
Atletico Saguntino |
0 - 0 |
Atzeneta
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 4 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
73 - 62 |
9 - 6 |
|
04/13 15:30 |
Full |
CD Roda |
0 - 0 |
Callosa Deportiva CF
|
-0.5
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
89 - 116 |
1 - 2 |
|
04/13 15:00 |
Full |
Hercules II |
5 - 1 |
Olímpic de Xativa
|
-0.5
|
4 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
59 - 72 |
14 - 11 |
|
April 2022
|
04/10 11:00 |
Full |
Castellon B |
3 - 0 |
Recambios Colon
|
-1.0
|
7 - 6 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
138 - 104 |
16 - 6 |
|
04/09 17:26 |
Full |
Olímpic de Xativa |
0 - 2 |
Acero
|
0.0
|
4 - 6 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
118 - 149 |
3 - 13 |
|
04/09 16:26 |
Full |
Orihuela |
3 - 0 |
Hercules II
|
-1.0,-1.5
|
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
124 - 76 |
8 - 3 |
|
04/09 16:13 |
Full |
Jove Espanol |
2 - 1 |
Torrent C.F.
|
0.0,-0.5
|
3 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2 |
Over
|
75 - 72 |
13 - 6 |
|
04/09 15:55 |
Full |
Atzeneta |
1 - 0 |
Silla CF
|
-1.0,-1.5
|
9 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
107 - 95 |
11 - 4 |
|
04/09 14:54 |
Full |
Elche Ilicitano |
2 - 0 |
Atletico Saguntino
|
0.0
|
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
- |
2 - |
|
04/08 15:54 |
Full |
Valencia B |
2 - 1 |
Villarreal C
|
-1.0,-1.5
|
9 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3 |
Draw
|
109 - 129 |
18 - 6 |
|
April 2022
|
04/03 11:00 |
Full |
Silla CF |
2 - 1 |
Elche Ilicitano
|
0.0
|
5 - 6 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
80 - 101 |
6 - 9 |
|
04/03 11:00 |
Full |
Torrent C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Olímpic de Xativa
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 8 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
122 - 149 |
10 - 6 |
|
04/02 18:30 |
Full |
Acero |
1 - 0 |
Orihuela
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
107 - 105 |
8 - 8 |
|
04/02 16:00 |
Full |
CD Roda |
0 - 2 |
Atzeneta
|
0.0
|
0 - 11 |
0 - 7 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
135 - 142 |
5 - 14 |
|
04/02 14:56 |
Full |
Hercules II |
0 - 1 |
Castellon B
|
0.0,-0.5
|
3 - 6 |
1 - 6 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
103 - 84 |
7 - 5 |
|
04/02 11:00 |
Full |
Athletic Torrellano |
0 - 1 |
Valencia B
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 8 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
81 - 112 |
5 - 15 |
|
March 2022
|
03/27 16:30 |
Full |
Orihuela |
3 - 0 |
Torrent C.F.
|
-0.5
|
9 - 8 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
117 - 90 |
14 - 8 |
|
03/27 16:00 |
Full |
Olímpic de Xativa |
0 - 0 |
Villarreal C
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
158 - 123 |
7 - 6 |
|
03/27 11:00 |
Full |
Atzeneta |
3 - 0 |
Callosa Deportiva CF
|
-1.5
|
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
138 - 94 |
14 - 3 |
|
03/27 10:30 |
Full |
Recambios Colon |
1 - 2 |
Hercules II
|
0.0
|
3 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
137 - 146 |
3 - 16 |
|
03/26 17:00 |
Full |
Valencia B |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Saguntino
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
132 - 115 |
4 - 4 |
|
03/26 16:30 |
Full |
Jove Espanol |
0 - 0 |
Athletic Torrellano
|
0.0
|
6 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
96 - 94 |
5 - 7 |
|
03/26 16:00 |
Full |
UD Beniganim |
2 - 2 |
Silla CF
|
+1.0
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
98 - 115 |
9 - 21 |
|