October 2023
|
10/14 14:00 |
Full |
Warta Sieradz |
0 - 2 |
Olimpia Zambrow
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 8 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
83 - 66 |
16 - 13 |
|
10/14 14:00 |
Full |
GKS Wikielec |
0 - 0 |
GKS Belchatow
|
0.0
|
5 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
83 - 94 |
12 - 6 |
|
10/14 14:00 |
Full |
Swit Szczecin |
2 - 0 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
78 - 54 |
14 - 3 |
|
10/14 14:00 |
Full |
Notec Czarnkow |
5 - 0 |
Pogon Szczecin II
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 5 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
93 - 100 |
19 - 14 |
|
10/14 14:00 |
Full |
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice |
2 - 5 |
Gornik Polkowice
|
+0.5
|
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
97 - 109 |
7 - 15 |
|
10/14 14:00 |
Full |
Sleza Wroclaw |
0 - 4 |
Unia Turza Slaska
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 4 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
168 - 118 |
11 - 8 |
|
10/14 14:00 |
Full |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
1 - 2 |
Wisloka Debica
|
-0.5
|
6 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
77 - 90 |
2 - 11 |
|
10/14 14:00 |
Full |
Swidniczanka Swidnik |
3 - 2 |
Unia Tarnow
|
-0.5
|
4 - 6 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
129 - 157 |
3 - 6 |
|
10/14 14:00 |
Full |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 - 0 |
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
-0.5
|
7 - 4 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
85 - 71 |
18 - 9 |
|
10/14 14:00 |
Full |
Star Starachowice |
1 - 1 |
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
|
-0.5
|
9 - 6 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
76 - 63 |
14 - 10 |
|
10/14 13:00 |
Full |
Vineta Wolin |
0 - 0 |
Blekitni Stargard
|
0.0
|
9 - 2 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
71 - 82 |
6 - 5 |
|
10/14 12:58 |
Full |
Wislanie Jaskowice |
1 - 1 |
Avia Swidnik
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 2 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
123 - 124 |
7 - 8 |
|
10/14 12:00 |
Full |
LKS 1926 Lomza |
0 - 2 |
Pelikan Lowicz
|
0.0, +0.5
|
1 - 15 |
1 - 6 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
79 - 112 |
8 - 13 |
|
10/14 11:00 |
Full |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
0 - 1 |
Flota Swinoujscie
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 7 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
87 - 87 |
4 - 13 |
|
10/14 11:00 |
Full |
Czarni Polaniec |
3 - 1 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
10 - 10 |
5 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
72 - 77 |
13 - 18 |
|
10/13 17:00 |
Full |
Karpaty Krosno |
0 - 1 |
KS Wiazownica
|
0.0
|
4 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
79 - 103 |
8 - 7 |
|
10/13 14:00 |
Full |
Garbarnia Krakow |
2 - 1 |
Chelmianka Chelm
|
0.0, +0.5
|
10 - 5 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
110 - 68 |
17 - 5 |
|
October 2023
|
10/10 15:00 |
Full |
Wislanie Jaskowice |
2 - 2 |
Garbarnia Krakow
|
0.0, -0.5
|
11 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
72 - 49 |
15 - 7 |
|
10/08 14:00 |
Full |
GKS Belchatow |
3 - 2 |
Warta Sieradz
|
-1.5
|
9 - 3 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
76 - 71 |
21 - 10 |
|
10/08 11:00 |
Full |
Pelikan Lowicz |
2 - 1 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 9 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
99 - 94 |
11 - 18 |
|
10/07 18:00 |
Full |
Podlasie Biala Podlaska |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Polaniec
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
100 - 134 |
13 - 8 |
|
10/07 14:30 |
Full |
Mlawianka Mlawa |
2 - 3 |
Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
+0.5
|
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
66 - 91 |
13 - 15 |
|
10/07 14:00 |
Full |
Unia Tarnow |
2 - 1 |
Podhale Nowy Targ
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
90 - 89 |
11 - 8 |
|
10/07 14:00 |
Full |
Legionovia Legionowo |
1 - 2 |
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
|
0.0
|
7 - 7 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
134 - 119 |
9 - 8 |
|
10/07 14:00 |
Full |
Olimpia Zambrow |
3 - 1 |
Victoria Sulejowek
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 11 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
76 - 114 |
16 - 10 |
|
10/07 14:00 |
Full |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory |
3 - 1 |
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
56 - 59 |
21 - 7 |
|
10/07 14:00 |
Full |
Gornik Polkowice |
3 - 3 |
Slask Wroclaw II
|
0.0
|
8 - 4 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
108 - 87 |
16 - 8 |
|
10/07 14:00 |
Full |
Garbarnia Krakow |
3 - 4 |
Sokol Sieniawa
|
-1.5
|
7 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
153 - 92 |
15 - 9 |
|
10/07 14:00 |
Full |
Avia Swidnik |
0 - 1 |
Karpaty Krosno
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
11 - 8 |
5 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
192 - 136 |
2 - 2 |
|
10/07 13:00 |
Full |
Wisloka Debica |
1 - 1 |
Wieczysta Krakow
|
+1.5
|
5 - 7 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
92 - 101 |
7 - 16 |
|
10/07 12:00 |
Full |
Unia Swarzedz |
2 - 1 |
KTS-K Luzino
|
-1.0
|
7 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
114 - 79 |
21 - 3 |
|
10/07 12:00 |
Full |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
0 - 4 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
2 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
107 - 118 |
5 - 24 |
|
10/07 12:00 |
Full |
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj |
5 - 1 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
98 - 55 |
16 - 9 |
|
10/07 11:00 |
Full |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II |
1 - 2 |
GKS Wikielec
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 10 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
87 - 98 |
7 - 17 |
|
10/07 11:00 |
Full |
Legia Warsaw II |
2 - 1 |
LKS 1926 Lomza
|
-1.5
|
4 - 7 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
116 - 82 |
14 - 6 |
|
10/07 11:00 |
Full |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
1 - 0 |
Sokol Kleczew
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
6 - 8 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
52 - 72 |
15 - 21 |
|
10/07 11:00 |
Full |
Pogon Szczecin II |
5 - 2 |
Gedania Gdansk
|
-1.0
|
4 - 8 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
76 - 91 |
18 - 21 |
|
10/07 11:00 |
Full |
Odra Bytom Odrzanski |
0 - 0 |
Stilon Gorzow
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 9 |
4 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
99 - 97 |
15 - 9 |
|
10/07 10:00 |
Full |
Gornik Zabrze II |
4 - 2 |
Rakow Czestochowa II
|
-0.5
|
4 - 6 |
1 - 6 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
86 - 89 |
9 - 8 |
|
10/06 18:00 |
Full |
Bron Radom |
0 - 1 |
Unia Skierniewice
|
0.0
|
5 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
170 - 138 |
14 - 4 |
|