- Spain
- Spain Tercera Group 12
start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
December 2023
|
12/01 21:00 |
Full |
Arucas CF |
1 - 1 |
Las Palmas B
|
+0.5
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
65 - 92 |
9 - 14 |
|
November 2023
|
11/26 12:00 |
Full |
Club Atletico Victoria |
1 - 0 |
CD Herbania
|
-0.5
|
3 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
117 - 131 |
14 - 5 |
|
11/26 12:00 |
Full |
Las Palmas B |
1 - 1 |
Panaderia Pulido
|
-1.0
|
9 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
116 - 87 |
20 - 4 |
|
11/26 11:00 |
Full |
Tenerife B |
3 - 1 |
CD Marino
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 6 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
137 - 114 |
17 - 10 |
|
11/25 12:30 |
Full |
Teror |
4 - 2 |
CD La Cuadra
|
0.0
|
4 - 5 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
130 - 120 |
9 - 11 |
|
11/24 21:00 |
Full |
Villa Santa Brigida |
0 - 2 |
Arucas CF
|
-0.5
|
2 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
140 - 85 |
4 - 11 |
|
11/24 21:00 |
Full |
Ibarra |
3 - 0 |
CD Buzanada
|
0.0
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
115 - 143 |
11 - 12 |
|
November 2023
|
11/19 12:00 |
Full |
CD Marino |
1 - 1 |
Ibarra
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
159 - 105 |
16 - 8 |
|
11/19 11:00 |
Full |
Arucas CF |
1 - 3 |
Lanzarote
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
48 - 43 |
8 - 12 |
|
11/18 16:30 |
Full |
CD Santa Ursula |
1 - 1 |
Tenerife B
|
0.0
|
4 - 4 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
126 - 102 |
7 - 11 |
|
11/18 12:30 |
Full |
UD Tamaraceite |
0 - 1 |
UD Gran Tarajal ST
|
-1.0
|
5 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
130 - 76 |
13 - 13 |
|
11/17 21:00 |
Full |
Panaderia Pulido |
0 - 0 |
Villa Santa Brigida
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
94 - 84 |
13 - 12 |
|
11/17 21:00 |
Full |
CD Buzanada |
1 - 0 |
Club Atletico Victoria
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
124 - 88 |
9 - 9 |
|
November 2023
|
11/12 12:00 |
Full |
Club Atletico Victoria |
3 - 1 |
CD Marino
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 5 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
94 - 174 |
18 - 16 |
|
11/12 11:00 |
Full |
Tenerife B |
2 - 1 |
Arucas CF
|
-1.0
|
4 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
163 - 109 |
13 - 9 |
|
11/10 21:00 |
Full |
Ibarra |
1 - 0 |
CD Santa Ursula
|
0.0
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
83 - 102 |
8 - 16 |
|
11/10 21:00 |
Full |
Villa Santa Brigida |
0 - 0 |
Las Palmas B
|
+0.5
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
115 - 122 |
7 - 9 |
|
11/10 20:30 |
Full |
Teror |
2 - 4 |
UD Tamaraceite
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 5 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
60 - 95 |
9 - 14 |
|
November 2023
|
11/05 12:00 |
Full |
CD Marino |
0 - 1 |
CF San Bartolome
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
9 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
141 - 79 |
14 - 6 |
|
11/05 11:30 |
Full |
Arucas CF |
2 - 2 |
Ibarra
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
10 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
90 - 50 |
15 - 5 |
|
11/04 16:30 |
Full |
CD Santa Ursula |
2 - 1 |
Club Atletico Victoria
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
134 - 124 |
9 - 8 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
Panaderia Pulido |
1 - 3 |
Tenerife B
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 5 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
91 - 101 |
14 - 15 |
|
October 2023
|
10/29 12:00 |
Full |
Sporting Club Victoria |
0 - 3 |
Arucas CF
|
0.0
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
100 - 105 |
9 - 14 |
|
10/29 11:30 |
Full |
Tenerife B |
0 - 1 |
Las Palmas B
|
0.0
|
8 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
90 - 83 |
10 - 12 |
|
10/28 17:00 |
Full |
Ibarra |
1 - 1 |
Panaderia Pulido
|
+0.5
|
2 - 10 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
124 - 126 |
15 - 14 |
|
10/28 12:30 |
Full |
UD Tamaraceite |
2 - 0 |
CD La Cuadra
|
-1.0
|
7 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
115 - 108 |
9 - 8 |
|
10/28 12:30 |
Full |
Teror |
0 - 0 |
CD Buzanada
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 5 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
72 - 80 |
11 - 13 |
|
October 2023
|
10/22 12:02 |
Full |
CD Marino |
2 - 1 |
Teror
|
-1.0
|
8 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
151 - 91 |
20 - 7 |
|
10/21 17:15 |
Full |
Las Palmas B |
3 - 0 |
Ibarra
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
4 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
110 - 68 |
15 - 4 |
|
10/21 17:00 |
Full |
Villa Santa Brigida |
0 - 1 |
Tenerife B
|
0.0
|
7 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
95 - 90 |
11 - 14 |
|
10/21 17:00 |
Full |
CD Buzanada |
2 - 2 |
Union Sur Yaiza
|
-0.5
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
101 - 132 |
12 - 15 |
|
10/21 16:00 |
Full |
CD Santa Ursula |
2 - 0 |
UD Gran Tarajal ST
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
111 - 125 |
11 - 6 |
|
10/21 11:30 |
Full |
Panaderia Pulido |
3 - 1 |
Club Atletico Victoria
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
91 - 97 |
14 - 25 |
|
October 2023
|
10/15 12:00 |
Full |
Club Atletico Victoria |
0 - 1 |
Las Palmas B
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 6 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
99 - 148 |
8 - 23 |
|
10/15 11:00 |
Full |
Tenerife B |
0 - 0 |
Lanzarote
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
107 - 143 |
9 - 6 |
|
10/14 17:00 |
Full |
Ibarra |
0 - 3 |
Villa Santa Brigida
|
0.0, +0.5
|
7 - 6 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
105 - 137 |
13 - 12 |
|
10/14 12:30 |
Full |
Teror |
2 - 0 |
CD Santa Ursula
|
+0.5
|
6 - 9 |
2 - 6 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
62 - 71 |
14 - 17 |
|
10/14 12:30 |
Full |
UD Tamaraceite |
1 - 0 |
CD Buzanada
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
125 - 109 |
10 - 12 |
|
October 2023
|
10/08 12:00 |
Full |
CD Marino |
0 - 1 |
UD Tamaraceite
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 5 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
148 - 123 |
13 - 15 |
|
10/08 12:00 |
Full |
Las Palmas B |
5 - 2 |
CF San Bartolome
|
-2.0
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
61 - 61 |
17 - 8 |
|