- Denmark Danmarksserien Relegation
start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
May 2023
|
05/20 14:00 |
|
Varde IF |
0 - 0 |
Hedensted IF
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/20 13:00 |
|
Aarhus Fremad 2 |
0 - 0 |
FC Djursland
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/20 12:30 |
|
KFUM Roskilde |
0 - 0 |
Gørslev IF
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/20 12:00 |
|
Greve |
0 - 0 |
Herstedøster IC
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/20 12:00 |
|
VB 1968 |
0 - 0 |
KFUMs Boldklub
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/20 12:00 |
|
Otterup |
0 - 0 |
Tarup-Paarup
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/20 12:00 |
|
OKS |
0 - 0 |
B 1913
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
05/20 12:00 |
|
ASA Aarhus |
0 - 0 |
Nørresundby
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
May 2023
|
05/17 18:15 |
|
Nørresundby |
0 - 0 |
FC Djursland
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
May 2023
|
05/13 12:00 |
|
Allerød |
0 - 0 |
VB 1968
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/12 17:30 |
|
B 1913 |
0 - 0 |
B 1909
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
May 2023
|
05/06 14:00 |
|
FC Djursland |
0 - 0 |
ASA Aarhus
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/06 13:00 |
|
B 1909 |
0 - 0 |
Varde IF
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
05/06 13:00 |
|
Aarhus Fremad 2 |
0 - 0 |
Kjellerup IF
|
-2.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/06 12:30 |
|
Nørresundby |
0 - 0 |
VRI
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/06 12:00 |
|
Karlslunde IF |
0 - 0 |
KFUM Roskilde
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/06 12:00 |
|
Greve |
0 - 0 |
Gørslev IF
|
-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/06 12:00 |
|
Otterup |
0 - 0 |
Brabrand 2
|
+0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/06 12:00 |
|
OKS |
0 - 0 |
Hedensted IF
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/06 12:00 |
|
Viby |
0 - 0 |
AaB 2
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
April 2023
|
04/29 14:00 |
|
FC Djursland |
0 - 0 |
Kjellerup IF
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/29 13:00 |
|
Aarhus Fremad 2 |
0 - 0 |
VRI
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/29 12:30 |
|
Nørresundby |
0 - 0 |
AaB 2
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/29 12:00 |
|
Greve |
0 - 0 |
Tårnby FF
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/29 12:00 |
|
VB 1968 |
0 - 0 |
BK. Skjold
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/29 12:00 |
|
Allerød |
0 - 0 |
Slagelse
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/29 12:00 |
|
B 1913 |
0 - 0 |
Hedensted IF
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/29 12:00 |
|
Otterup |
0 - 0 |
Varde IF
|
+1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
April 2023
|
04/22 14:00 |
|
Varde IF |
0 - 0 |
OKS
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/22 13:00 |
|
B 1909 |
0 - 0 |
Otterup
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/22 13:00 |
|
Aarhus Fremad 2 |
0 - 0 |
AaB 2
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/22 12:30 |
|
Hedensted IF |
0 - 0 |
Tarup-Paarup
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/22 12:00 |
|
Viby |
0 - 0 |
Nørresundby
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/22 12:00 |
|
VRI |
0 - 0 |
FC Djursland
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
April 2023
|
04/15 14:00 |
|
FC Djursland |
0 - 0 |
AaB 2
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/15 12:30 |
|
Hedensted IF |
0 - 0 |
B 1909
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/15 12:30 |
|
Kjellerup IF |
0 - 0 |
Viby
|
+1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/15 12:00 |
|
Allerød |
0 - 0 |
Skjold
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/15 12:00 |
|
Tarup-Paarup |
0 - 0 |
Brabrand 2
|
-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/15 12:00 |
|
B 1913 |
0 - 0 |
Varde IF
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|