Portugal (GREED) vs Spain (EXECUTIONER) Head to Head
Latest Meeting
Portugal (GREED) 2 - 1
Spain (EXECUTIONER)
Portugal (GREED) vs Spain (EXECUTIONER) Head to Head Record
6
Meetings
3 - 2 - 1
W - D - L
1.5
Avg Corners
0%
Over 9.5 Corners
3
Avg Goals
Head to Head Win Rate
Portugal (GREED) Win 50%3
Draw 33%2
Spain (EXECUTIONER) Win 17%1
In the last 6 meetings between Portugal (GREED) and Spain (EXECUTIONER), Portugal (GREED) won 3, 2 ended in a draw and Spain (EXECUTIONER) won 1. Their meetings averaged 1.5 total corners, going over 9.5 corners in 0% of matches. With Portugal (GREED) as the host, meetings averaged 1.5 total corners. Average total goals per meeting: 3.
Portugal (GREED) vs Spain (EXECUTIONER) H2H stats updated on 26/09/2026 15:01.
Portugal (GREED) vs Spain (EXECUTIONER) Head to Head History
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 06/02/2026 | Portugal (GREED) | 2 - 1 | Spain (EXECUTIONER) | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 | W |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 06/02/2026 | Portugal (GREED) | 1 - 1 | Spain (EXECUTIONER) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 | D |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 06/02/2026 | Spain (EXECUTIONER) | 3 - 3 | Portugal (GREED) | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 1 | D |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 06/02/2026 | Spain (EXECUTIONER) | 0 - 3 | Portugal (GREED) | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 2 | W |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 10/12/2025 | Portugal (GREED) | 0 - 2 | Spain (EXECUTIONER) | 0 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 3 | L |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 03/11/2025 | Portugal (GREED) | 2 - 0 | Spain (EXECUTIONER) | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 | W |
Recent Form
Portugal (GREED)
L
L
D
D
D
Goals Scored / Match1.6
Goals Conceded / Match2.2
Corners For / Match0.6
Corners Against / Match1
Over 2.5 Goals60%
Spain (EXECUTIONER)
W
W
W
L
L
Goals Scored / Match2.2
Goals Conceded / Match2
Corners For / Match1.2
Corners Against / Match1
Over 2.5 Goals100%
Last 5 Portugal (GREED) Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 23/09/2026 | France (ORACLE) | 3 - 2 | Portugal (GREED) | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 | L |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 22/09/2026 | Spain (EMPEROR) | 4 - 2 | Portugal (GREED) | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 | L |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 22/09/2026 | Portugal (GREED) | 1 - 1 | England (FAITH) | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 3 | D |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 22/09/2026 | Portugal (GREED) | 2 - 2 | France (ORACLE) | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 3 | D |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 22/09/2026 | Portugal (GREED) | 1 - 1 | Spain (EMPEROR) | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | D |
Last 5 Spain (EXECUTIONER) Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 17/09/2026 | Spain (EXECUTIONER) | 3 - 2 | Portugal (CHASER) | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 2 | W |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 17/09/2026 | England (DANTE) | 1 - 3 | Spain (EXECUTIONER) | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 1 | W |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 17/09/2026 | Spain (EXECUTIONER) | 2 - 1 | France (FAITH) | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 3 | W |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 17/09/2026 | Portugal (CHASER) | 2 - 1 | Spain (EXECUTIONER) | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | L |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 17/09/2026 | Spain (EXECUTIONER) | 2 - 4 | England (DANTE) | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | 4 | L |
Portugal (GREED) Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
Spain (EXECUTIONER) Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
More matchups for Portugal (GREED) and Spain (EXECUTIONER)
- France (ORACLE) vs Portugal (GREED) Head to Head
- Spain (EMPEROR) vs Portugal (GREED) Head to Head
- Portugal (GREED) vs England (FAITH) Head to Head
- Spain (EXECUTIONER) vs Portugal (CHASER) Head to Head
- England (DANTE) vs Spain (EXECUTIONER) Head to Head
- Spain (EXECUTIONER) vs France (FAITH) Head to Head