OKS vs Oure FA Head to Head
OKS vs
Oure FA
OKS vs Oure FA Head to Head Record
OKS and Oure FA have no recorded head to head meetings yet.
OKS vs Oure FA H2H stats updated on 31/08/2026 06:10.
Recent Form
OKS
L
L
L
W
W
Goals Scored / Match1.6
Goals Conceded / Match1.6
Corners For / Match3.8
Corners Against / Match8.6
Over 2.5 Goals60%
Oure FA
D
L
D
L
W
Goals Scored / Match2
Goals Conceded / Match2.6
Corners For / Match4.6
Corners Against / Match4.4
Over 2.5 Goals100%
Last 5 OKS Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Denmark Cup | 25/08/2026 | OKS | 0 - 1 | Middelfart | 0 - 1 | 0 - 16 | 16 | L |
| Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion | 13/06/2026 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 1 - 0 | OKS | 1 - 0 | 8 - 4 | 12 | L |
| Denmark Series Play-Offs | 12/04/2026 | OKS | 1 - 3 | Vorup FB | 1 - 1 | 9 - 4 | 13 | L |
| Denmark Series Group 3 | 13/03/2026 | Horsens fS | 1 - 2 | OKS | 0 - 1 | 10 - 1 | 11 | W |
| Denmark Series Group 3 | 19/10/2025 | ØB | 2 - 5 | OKS | 0 - 2 | 5 - 5 | 10 | W |
Last 5 Oure FA Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Denmark Series Group 3 | 14/05/2022 | Oure FA | 2 - 2 | Hedensted IF | 1 - 1 | 9 - 3 | 12 | D |
| Europe Friendlies | 29/07/2021 | Dalum | 4 - 1 | Oure FA | 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | 6 | L |
| Denmark 2. Division Group 1 | 05/06/2021 | VSK Aarhus | 2 - 2 | Oure FA | 1 - 1 | 6 - 2 | 8 | D |
| Denmark 2. Division Group 1 | 29/05/2021 | Oure FA | 2 - 3 | Holbæk | 1 - 0 | 5 - 3 | 8 | L |
| Denmark 2. Division Group 1 | 22/05/2021 | Middelfart | 2 - 3 | Oure FA | 1 - 0 | 7 - 4 | 11 | W |
OKS Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
Oure FA Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
More matchups for OKS and Oure FA
- OKS vs Middelfart Head to Head
- Aarhus Fremad 2 vs OKS Head to Head
- OKS vs Vorup FB Head to Head
- Horsens fS vs OKS Head to Head
- ØB vs OKS Head to Head
- Oure FA vs Hedensted IF Head to Head
- Dalum vs Oure FA Head to Head
- VSK Aarhus vs Oure FA Head to Head
- Oure FA vs Holbæk Head to Head
- Middelfart vs Oure FA Head to Head