Mexico (nikkitta) vs Netherlands (Uncle) Head to Head
Latest Meeting
Mexico (nikkitta) 4 - 3
Netherlands (Uncle)
Mexico (nikkitta) vs Netherlands (Uncle) Head to Head Record
5
Meetings
1 - 0 - 4
W - D - L
3.2
Avg Corners
0%
Over 9.5 Corners
5.4
Avg Goals
Head to Head Win Rate
Mexico (nikkitta) Win 20%1
Draw 0%0
Netherlands (Uncle) Win 80%4
In the last 5 meetings between Mexico (nikkitta) and Netherlands (Uncle), Mexico (nikkitta) won 1, 0 ended in a draw and Netherlands (Uncle) won 4. Their meetings averaged 3.2 total corners, going over 9.5 corners in 0% of matches. With Mexico (nikkitta) as the host, meetings averaged 2.3 total corners. Average total goals per meeting: 5.4.
Mexico (nikkitta) vs Netherlands (Uncle) H2H stats updated on 27/09/2026 19:58.
Mexico (nikkitta) vs Netherlands (Uncle) Head to Head History
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 01/07/2025 | Mexico (nikkitta) | 4 - 3 | Netherlands (Uncle) | 4 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 4 | W |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 17/06/2025 | Netherlands (Uncle) | 5 - 0 | Mexico (nikkitta) | 5 - 0 | 2 - 3 | 5 | L |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 17/06/2025 | Mexico (nikkitta) | 3 - 4 | Netherlands (Uncle) | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | 0 | L |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 23/05/2025 | Netherlands (Uncle) | 3 - 1 | Mexico (nikkitta) | 3 - 1 | 0 - 4 | 4 | L |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 23/05/2025 | Mexico (nikkitta) | 1 - 3 | Netherlands (Uncle) | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 3 | L |
Recent Form
Mexico (nikkitta)
W
W
L
W
W
Goals Scored / Match3.4
Goals Conceded / Match2
Corners For / Match1.8
Corners Against / Match0.4
Over 2.5 Goals100%
Netherlands (Uncle)
D
W
D
L
L
Goals Scored / Match3.2
Goals Conceded / Match3.4
Corners For / Match2
Corners Against / Match1.8
Over 2.5 Goals100%
Last 5 Mexico (nikkitta) Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 31/10/2025 | Netherlands (mko1919) | 1 - 5 | Mexico (nikkitta) | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | 3 | W |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 31/10/2025 | Mexico (nikkitta) | 3 - 2 | Portugal (dor1an) | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 2 | W |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 31/10/2025 | Sweden (Koftovsky) | 4 - 2 | Mexico (nikkitta) | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 3 | L |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 31/10/2025 | Mexico (nikkitta) | 3 - 2 | Croatia (tonexo) | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 2 | W |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 31/10/2025 | Mexico (nikkitta) | 4 - 1 | Netherlands (mko1919) | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | W |
Last 5 Netherlands (Uncle) Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 24/09/2026 | Germany (LaikingDast) | 4 - 4 | Netherlands (Uncle) | 4 - 4 | 1 - 1 | 2 | D |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 24/09/2026 | Netherlands (Uncle) | 5 - 3 | Portugal (Bomb1to) | 5 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 4 | W |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 24/09/2026 | Morocco (Upcake22) | 3 - 3 | Netherlands (Uncle) | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 4 | D |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 24/09/2026 | Netherlands (Uncle) | 1 - 3 | Belgium (A1ose) | 1 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 4 | L |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 24/09/2026 | Netherlands (Uncle) | 3 - 4 | Germany (LaikingDast) | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | 5 | L |
Mexico (nikkitta) Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
Netherlands (Uncle) Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
More matchups for Mexico (nikkitta) and Netherlands (Uncle)
- Netherlands (mko1919) vs Mexico (nikkitta) Head to Head
- Mexico (nikkitta) vs Portugal (dor1an) Head to Head
- Sweden (Koftovsky) vs Mexico (nikkitta) Head to Head
- Mexico (nikkitta) vs Croatia (tonexo) Head to Head
- Germany (LaikingDast) vs Netherlands (Uncle) Head to Head
- Netherlands (Uncle) vs Portugal (Bomb1to) Head to Head
- Morocco (Upcake22) vs Netherlands (Uncle) Head to Head
- Netherlands (Uncle) vs Belgium (A1ose) Head to Head