Man City (Sheva) vs PSG (Profik) Head to Head
Latest Meeting
Man City (Sheva) 2 - 1
PSG (Profik)
Man City (Sheva) vs PSG (Profik) Head to Head Record
5
Meetings
3 - 0 - 2
W - D - L
0
Avg Corners
0%
Over 9.5 Corners
4.6
Avg Goals
Head to Head Win Rate
Man City (Sheva) Win 60%3
Draw 0%0
PSG (Profik) Win 40%2
In the last 5 meetings between Man City (Sheva) and PSG (Profik), Man City (Sheva) won 3, 0 ended in a draw and PSG (Profik) won 2. Their meetings averaged 0 total corners, going over 9.5 corners in 0% of matches. With Man City (Sheva) as the host, meetings averaged 0 total corners. Average total goals per meeting: 4.6.
Man City (Sheva) vs PSG (Profik) H2H stats updated on 27/09/2026 01:17.
Man City (Sheva) vs PSG (Profik) Head to Head History
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esoccer Battle Volta - 6 mins play | 18/06/2026 | Man City (Sheva) | 2 - 1 | PSG (Profik) | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 | W |
| Esoccer Battle Volta - 6 mins play | 29/01/2026 | Man City (Sheva) | 2 - 4 | PSG (Profik) | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | 0 | L |
| Esoccer Battle Volta - 6 mins play | 29/01/2026 | PSG (Profik) | 3 - 2 | Man City (Sheva) | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 | L |
| Esoccer Battle Volta - 6 mins play | 09/01/2026 | Man City (Sheva) | 2 - 0 | PSG (Profik) | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | W |
| Esoccer Battle Volta - 6 mins play | 09/01/2026 | PSG (Profik) | 2 - 5 | Man City (Sheva) | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | 0 | W |
Recent Form
Man City (Sheva)
D
W
L
L
W
Goals Scored / Match1.8
Goals Conceded / Match1.8
Corners For / Match0
Corners Against / Match0
Over 2.5 Goals80%
PSG (Profik)
W
L
L
W
D
Goals Scored / Match2.2
Goals Conceded / Match2
Corners For / Match0
Corners Against / Match0
Over 2.5 Goals80%
Last 5 Man City (Sheva) Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esoccer Battle Volta - 6 mins play | 24/09/2026 | River Plate (Dreamer) | 2 - 2 | Man City (Sheva) | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 | D |
| Esoccer Battle Volta - 6 mins play | 24/09/2026 | Man City (Sheva) | 2 - 1 | PSG (bucho55) | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 | W |
| Esoccer Battle Volta - 6 mins play | 24/09/2026 | Real Madrid (fantazer) | 2 - 1 | Man City (Sheva) | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 | L |
| Esoccer Battle Volta - 6 mins play | 24/09/2026 | Man City (Sheva) | 2 - 4 | Boca Juniors (pimchik) | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | 0 | L |
| Esoccer Battle Volta - 6 mins play | 24/09/2026 | Man City (Sheva) | 2 - 0 | River Plate (Dreamer) | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | W |
Last 5 PSG (Profik) Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esoccer Battle Volta - 6 mins play | 25/09/2026 | PSG (Profik) | 3 - 2 | Liverpool (Kolesya) | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 | W |
| Esoccer Battle Volta - 6 mins play | 25/09/2026 | Bayern (Dreamer) | 4 - 3 | PSG (Profik) | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 | L |
| Esoccer Battle Volta - 6 mins play | 25/09/2026 | PSG (Profik) | 0 - 3 | A.Madrid (Sheva) | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 | L |
| Esoccer Battle Volta - 6 mins play | 25/09/2026 | Real Madrid (Senya) | 1 - 5 | PSG (Profik) | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | 0 | W |
| Esoccer Battle Volta - 6 mins play | 25/09/2026 | Liverpool (Kolesya) | 0 - 0 | PSG (Profik) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | D |
Man City (Sheva) Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
PSG (Profik) Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
More matchups for Man City (Sheva) and PSG (Profik)
- River Plate (Dreamer) vs Man City (Sheva) Head to Head
- Man City (Sheva) vs PSG (bucho55) Head to Head
- Real Madrid (fantazer) vs Man City (Sheva) Head to Head
- Man City (Sheva) vs Boca Juniors (pimchik) Head to Head
- PSG (Profik) vs Liverpool (Kolesya) Head to Head
- Bayern (Dreamer) vs PSG (Profik) Head to Head
- PSG (Profik) vs A.Madrid (Sheva) Head to Head
- Real Madrid (Senya) vs PSG (Profik) Head to Head