PSG (ENT) vs Man City (HAYMAKER) Head to Head
Latest Meeting
PSG (ENT) 0 - 1
Man City (HAYMAKER)
PSG (ENT) vs Man City (HAYMAKER) Head to Head Record
8
Meetings
2 - 4 - 2
W - D - L
1.1
Avg Corners
0%
Over 9.5 Corners
2
Avg Goals
Head to Head Win Rate
PSG (ENT) Win 25%2
Draw 50%4
Man City (HAYMAKER) Win 25%2
In the last 8 meetings between PSG (ENT) and Man City (HAYMAKER), PSG (ENT) won 2, 4 ended in a draw and Man City (HAYMAKER) won 2. Their meetings averaged 1.1 total corners, going over 9.5 corners in 0% of matches. With PSG (ENT) as the host, meetings averaged 1.8 total corners. Average total goals per meeting: 2.
PSG (ENT) vs Man City (HAYMAKER) H2H stats updated on 26/09/2026 18:48.
PSG (ENT) vs Man City (HAYMAKER) Head to Head History
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 22/04/2026 | PSG (ENT) | 0 - 1 | Man City (HAYMAKER) | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 2 | L |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 22/04/2026 | PSG (ENT) | 3 - 1 | Man City (HAYMAKER) | 3 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 3 | W |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 22/04/2026 | Man City (HAYMAKER) | 2 - 1 | PSG (ENT) | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | L |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 22/04/2026 | PSG (ENT) | 0 - 0 | Man City (HAYMAKER) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 2 | D |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 28/07/2025 | Man City (HAYMAKER) | 1 - 1 | PSG (ENT) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 | D |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 28/07/2025 | Man City (HAYMAKER) | 1 - 1 | PSG (ENT) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 | D |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 28/07/2025 | PSG (ENT) | 0 - 0 | Man City (HAYMAKER) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | D |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 28/07/2025 | Man City (HAYMAKER) | 1 - 3 | PSG (ENT) | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 1 | W |
Recent Form
PSG (ENT)
L
W
L
D
D
Goals Scored / Match1.2
Goals Conceded / Match1.6
Corners For / Match0.2
Corners Against / Match0.2
Over 2.5 Goals40%
Man City (HAYMAKER)
W
D
D
W
W
Goals Scored / Match2.4
Goals Conceded / Match0.8
Corners For / Match0.8
Corners Against / Match2.4
Over 2.5 Goals60%
Last 5 PSG (ENT) Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 18/09/2026 | PSG (ENT) | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid (DANTE) | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 | L |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 18/09/2026 | PSG (ENT) | 3 - 2 | Bayern (EMPEROR) | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 1 | W |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 18/09/2026 | Man City (TEMPEST) | 3 - 1 | PSG (ENT) | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 | L |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 18/09/2026 | Real Madrid (DANTE) | 1 - 1 | PSG (ENT) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | D |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 18/09/2026 | Bayern (EMPEROR) | 1 - 1 | PSG (ENT) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 | D |
Last 5 Man City (HAYMAKER) Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 09/09/2026 | PSG (RIVAL) | 0 - 1 | Man City (HAYMAKER) | 0 - 1 | 6 - 0 | 6 | W |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 09/09/2026 | Real Madrid (TROOPER) | 2 - 2 | Man City (HAYMAKER) | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 2 | D |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 09/09/2026 | Man City (HAYMAKER) | 1 - 1 | PSG (RIVAL) | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 | D |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 09/09/2026 | Real Madrid (TROOPER) | 1 - 2 | Man City (HAYMAKER) | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 3 | W |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 09/09/2026 | PSG (RIVAL) | 0 - 6 | Man City (HAYMAKER) | 0 - 6 | 2 - 1 | 3 | W |
PSG (ENT) Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
Man City (HAYMAKER) Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||