Hajer U21 vs Ohod Madinah U21 Head to Head
Latest Meeting
Hajer U21 1 - 3
Ohod Madinah U21
Hajer U21 vs Ohod Madinah U21 Head to Head Record
1
Meetings
0 - 0 - 1
W - D - L
6
Avg Corners
0%
Over 9.5 Corners
4
Avg Goals
Head to Head Win Rate
Hajer U21 Win 0%0
Draw 0%0
Ohod Madinah U21 Win 100%1
In the last 1 meetings between Hajer U21 and Ohod Madinah U21, Hajer U21 won 0, 0 ended in a draw and Ohod Madinah U21 won 1. Their meetings averaged 6 total corners, going over 9.5 corners in 0% of matches. With Hajer U21 as the host, meetings averaged 6 total corners. Average total goals per meeting: 4.
Hajer U21 vs Ohod Madinah U21 H2H stats updated on 28/09/2026 05:29.
Hajer U21 vs Ohod Madinah U21 Head to Head History
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saudi Arabia U21 League | 13/04/2018 | Hajer U21 | 1 - 3 | Ohod Madinah U21 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | 6 | L |
Recent Form
Hajer U21
D
L
L
D
L
Goals Scored / Match0.6
Goals Conceded / Match2
Corners For / Match4.2
Corners Against / Match5.2
Over 2.5 Goals60%
Ohod Madinah U21
W
L
W
L
W
Goals Scored / Match1.8
Goals Conceded / Match2
Corners For / Match4.4
Corners Against / Match4.8
Over 2.5 Goals60%
Last 5 Hajer U21 Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saudi Arabia U21 League | 26/04/2018 | Hajer U21 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Riyadh U21 | 0 - 0 | 4 - 9 | 13 | D |
| Saudi Arabia U21 League | 13/04/2018 | Hajer U21 | 1 - 3 | Ohod Madinah U21 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | 6 | L |
| Saudi Arabia U21 League | 05/04/2018 | Al Faisaly U21 | 4 - 1 | Hajer U21 | 2 - 0 | 7 - 4 | 11 | L |
| Saudi Arabia U21 League | 16/02/2018 | Al Ahli Jeddah U21 | 0 - 0 | Hajer U21 | 0 - 0 | 5 - 7 | 12 | D |
| Saudi Arabia U21 League | 02/02/2018 | Al Qadisiya Al Khubar U21 | 3 - 1 | Hajer U21 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 5 | L |
Last 5 Ohod Madinah U21 Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saudi Arabia U21 League | 13/04/2018 | Hajer U21 | 1 - 3 | Ohod Madinah U21 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | 6 | W |
| Saudi Arabia U21 League | 13/03/2018 | Al Ahli Jeddah U21 | 6 - 1 | Ohod Madinah U21 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 5 | 8 | L |
| Saudi Arabia U21 League | 01/03/2018 | Al Qadisiya Al Khubar U21 | 0 - 1 | Ohod Madinah U21 | 0 - 1 | 5 - 4 | 9 | W |
| Saudi Arabia U21 League | 01/12/2017 | Al Khaleej U21 | 3 - 2 | Ohod Madinah U21 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 5 | 9 | L |
| Saudi Arabia U21 League | 17/11/2017 | Al Hilal Riyadh U21 | 0 - 2 | Ohod Madinah U21 | 0 - 1 | 8 - 6 | 14 | W |
Hajer U21 Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
Ohod Madinah U21 Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
More matchups for Hajer U21 and Ohod Madinah U21
- Hajer U21 vs Al Shabab Riyadh U21 Head to Head
- Al Faisaly U21 vs Hajer U21 Head to Head
- Al Ahli Jeddah U21 vs Hajer U21 Head to Head
- Al Qadisiya Al Khubar U21 vs Hajer U21 Head to Head
- Al Ahli Jeddah U21 vs Ohod Madinah U21 Head to Head
- Al Qadisiya Al Khubar U21 vs Ohod Madinah U21 Head to Head
- Al Khaleej U21 vs Ohod Madinah U21 Head to Head
- Al Hilal Riyadh U21 vs Ohod Madinah U21 Head to Head