FK Kolomna vs Spartak Kostroma Head to Head
Latest Meeting
FK Kolomna 0 - 1
Spartak Kostroma
FK Kolomna vs Spartak Kostroma Head to Head Record
2
Meetings
0 - 0 - 2
W - D - L
7.5
Avg Corners
0%
Over 9.5 Corners
2
Avg Goals
Head to Head Win Rate
FK Kolomna Win 0%0
Draw 0%0
Spartak Kostroma Win 100%2
In the last 2 meetings between FK Kolomna and Spartak Kostroma, FK Kolomna won 0, 0 ended in a draw and Spartak Kostroma won 2. Their meetings averaged 7.5 total corners, going over 9.5 corners in 0% of matches. With FK Kolomna as the host, meetings averaged 9 total corners. Average total goals per meeting: 2.
FK Kolomna vs Spartak Kostroma H2H stats updated on 27/09/2026 08:46.
FK Kolomna vs Spartak Kostroma Head to Head History
Recent Form
FK Kolomna
W
L
L
W
L
Goals Scored / Match2.4
Goals Conceded / Match3.8
Corners For / Match4.2
Corners Against / Match6.4
Over 2.5 Goals100%
Spartak Kostroma
W
W
D
L
W
Goals Scored / Match1.8
Goals Conceded / Match0.8
Corners For / Match5.8
Corners Against / Match3.8
Over 2.5 Goals40%
Last 5 FK Kolomna Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Russia Division 2 | 10/11/2021 | FK Kolomna | 3 - 2 | Peresvet Podolsk | 1 - 1 | 5 - 4 | 9 | W |
| Russia Division 2 | 04/11/2021 | Rodina Moscow | 7 - 0 | FK Kolomna | 3 - 0 | 12 - 4 | 16 | L |
| Russia Division 2 | 19/10/2021 | FK Saransk | 5 - 1 | FK Kolomna | 1 - 1 | 7 - 7 | 14 | L |
| Russia Division 2 | 14/10/2021 | FK Kolomna | 6 - 2 | Znamya Noginsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 4 | 5 | W |
| Russia Division 2 | 04/10/2021 | FK Kolomna | 2 - 3 | Strogino | 1 - 1 | 4 - 5 | 9 | L |
Last 5 Spartak Kostroma Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Russia Division 2 | 16/09/2017 | FK Kolomna | 0 - 1 | Spartak Kostroma | 0 - 0 | 2 - 7 | 9 | W |
| Russia Division 2 | 08/09/2017 | Spartak Kostroma | 2 - 0 | Dinamo St Petersburg II | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 3 | W |
| Russia Division 2 | 01/09/2017 | Torpedo Vladimir | 2 - 2 | Spartak Kostroma | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | 6 | D |
| Russia Division 2 | 11/08/2017 | Spartak Kostroma | 0 - 1 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 0 - 0 | 5 - 9 | 14 | L |
| Europe Friendlies | 14/07/2017 | Dinamo Kostroma | 1 - 4 | Spartak Kostroma | 1 - 3 | 2 - 14 | 16 | W |
FK Kolomna Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
Spartak Kostroma Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
More matchups for FK Kolomna and Spartak Kostroma
- FK Kolomna vs Peresvet Podolsk Head to Head
- Rodina Moscow vs FK Kolomna Head to Head
- FK Saransk vs FK Kolomna Head to Head
- FK Kolomna vs Znamya Noginsk Head to Head
- FK Kolomna vs Strogino Head to Head
- Spartak Kostroma vs Dinamo St Petersburg II Head to Head
- Torpedo Vladimir vs Spartak Kostroma Head to Head
- Spartak Kostroma vs Tekstilshik Ivanovo Head to Head
- Dinamo Kostroma vs Spartak Kostroma Head to Head