FK Jerv vs Ham-Kam Head to Head
Latest Meeting
FK Jerv 1 - 2
Ham-Kam
FK Jerv vs Ham-Kam Head to Head Record
9
Meetings
3 - 1 - 5
W - D - L
10
Avg Corners
44%
Over 9.5 Corners
3.4
Avg Goals
Head to Head Win Rate
FK Jerv Win 33%3
Draw 11%1
Ham-Kam Win 56%5
In the last 9 meetings between FK Jerv and Ham-Kam, FK Jerv won 3, 1 ended in a draw and Ham-Kam won 5. Their meetings averaged 10 total corners, going over 9.5 corners in 44% of matches. With FK Jerv as the host, meetings averaged 11.8 total corners. Average total goals per meeting: 3.4.
FK Jerv vs Ham-Kam H2H stats updated on 25/09/2026 08:32.
FK Jerv vs Ham-Kam Head to Head History
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Norway Eliteserien | 19/06/2022 | FK Jerv | 1 - 2 | Ham-Kam | 0 - 2 | 10 - 4 | 14 | L |
| Norway Division 1 | 26/09/2021 | Ham-Kam | 3 - 1 | FK Jerv | 2 - 0 | 7 - 3 | 10 | L |
| Norway Division 1 | 18/08/2021 | FK Jerv | 0 - 2 | Ham-Kam | 0 - 1 | 7 - 0 | 7 | L |
| Norway Division 1 | 07/10/2020 | Ham-Kam | 2 - 3 | FK Jerv | 1 - 2 | 4 - 4 | 8 | W |
| Norway Division 1 | 20/07/2020 | FK Jerv | 3 - 2 | Ham-Kam | 0 - 1 | 7 - 2 | 9 | W |
| Norway Division 1 | 11/08/2019 | FK Jerv | 1 - 0 | Ham-Kam | 1 - 0 | 6 - 11 | 17 | W |
| Norway Division 1 | 02/06/2019 | Ham-Kam | 2 - 2 | FK Jerv | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | 6 | D |
| Norway Division 1 | 05/08/2018 | FK Jerv | 2 - 3 | Ham-Kam | 0 - 3 | 10 - 2 | 12 | L |
| Norway Division 1 | 03/06/2018 | Ham-Kam | 2 - 0 | FK Jerv | 1 - 0 | 1 - 6 | 7 | L |
Recent Form
FK Jerv
W
L
W
W
W
Goals Scored / Match2
Goals Conceded / Match0.6
Corners For / Match5.4
Corners Against / Match4.8
Over 2.5 Goals60%
Ham-Kam
D
L
L
D
L
Goals Scored / Match0.6
Goals Conceded / Match1.4
Corners For / Match4.6
Corners Against / Match7.2
Over 2.5 Goals20%
Last 5 FK Jerv Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Norway Division 2 Group 1 | 19/09/2026 | Kvik Halden FK | 0 - 2 | FK Jerv | 0 - 1 | 6 - 4 | 10 | W |
| Norway Cup | 16/09/2026 | FK Jerv | 1 - 2 | Egersunds | 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | 7 | L |
| Norway Division 2 Group 1 | 13/09/2026 | FK Jerv | 3 - 1 | Brattvåg | 1 - 0 | 8 - 4 | 12 | W |
| Norway Division 2 Group 1 | 05/09/2026 | Mjondalen | 0 - 3 | FK Jerv | 0 - 2 | 4 - 2 | 6 | W |
| Norway Division 2 Group 1 | 30/08/2026 | FK Jerv | 1 - 0 | Pors Grenland | 0 - 0 | 10 - 6 | 16 | W |
Last 5 Ham-Kam Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Norway Eliteserien | 14/08/2022 | Ham-Kam | 1 - 1 | Valerenga | 0 - 1 | 6 - 13 | 19 | D |
| Norway Eliteserien | 06/08/2022 | Rosenborg | 2 - 1 | Ham-Kam | 1 - 1 | 9 - 4 | 13 | L |
| Norway Eliteserien | 30/07/2022 | Ham-Kam | 0 - 1 | Kristiansund BK | 0 - 1 | 5 - 2 | 7 | L |
| Norway Eliteserien | 24/07/2022 | Stromsgodset | 1 - 1 | Ham-Kam | 0 - 0 | 8 - 3 | 11 | D |
| Norway Eliteserien | 16/07/2022 | Ham-Kam | 0 - 2 | Bodo/Glimt | 0 - 0 | 5 - 4 | 9 | L |
FK Jerv Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
Ham-Kam Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
More matchups for FK Jerv and Ham-Kam
- Kvik Halden FK vs FK Jerv Head to Head
- FK Jerv vs Egersunds Head to Head
- FK Jerv vs Brattvåg Head to Head
- Mjondalen vs FK Jerv Head to Head
- FK Jerv vs Pors Grenland Head to Head
- Ham-Kam vs Valerenga Head to Head
- Rosenborg vs Ham-Kam Head to Head
- Ham-Kam vs Kristiansund BK Head to Head
- Stromsgodset vs Ham-Kam Head to Head
- Ham-Kam vs Bodo/Glimt Head to Head