Ergotelis U19 vs OFI Crete U19 Head to Head
Latest Meeting
Ergotelis U19 4 - 3
OFI Crete U19
Ergotelis U19 vs OFI Crete U19 Head to Head Record
3
Meetings
3 - 0 - 0
W - D - L
10
Avg Corners
67%
Over 9.5 Corners
3.7
Avg Goals
Head to Head Win Rate
Ergotelis U19 Win 100%3
Draw 0%0
OFI Crete U19 Win 0%0
In the last 3 meetings between Ergotelis U19 and OFI Crete U19, Ergotelis U19 won 3, 0 ended in a draw and OFI Crete U19 won 0. Their meetings averaged 10 total corners, going over 9.5 corners in 67% of matches. With Ergotelis U19 as the host, meetings averaged 7.5 total corners. Average total goals per meeting: 3.7.
Ergotelis U19 vs OFI Crete U19 H2H stats updated on 27/09/2026 01:47.
Ergotelis U19 vs OFI Crete U19 Head to Head History
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greece Football League U19 | 27/05/2018 | Ergotelis U19 | 4 - 3 | OFI Crete U19 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | 5 | W |
| Greece Football League U19 | 05/04/2018 | OFI Crete U19 | 0 - 1 | Ergotelis U19 | 0 - 0 | 5 - 10 | 15 | W |
| Greece Football League U19 | 10/02/2018 | Ergotelis U19 | 2 - 1 | OFI Crete U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 9 | 10 | W |
Recent Form
Ergotelis U19
W
W
W
L
W
Goals Scored / Match2.6
Goals Conceded / Match1
Corners For / Match5.4
Corners Against / Match3
Over 2.5 Goals100%
OFI Crete U19
W
L
W
L
W
Goals Scored / Match1
Goals Conceded / Match1.2
Corners For / Match4
Corners Against / Match5
Over 2.5 Goals40%
Last 5 Ergotelis U19 Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greece Super League 2 U19 | 07/03/2020 | Ergotelis U19 | 4 - 0 | Platanias U19 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 4 | W |
| Greece Super League 2 U19 | 29/02/2020 | Panachaiki U19 | 0 - 3 | Ergotelis U19 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 7 | 9 | W |
| Greece Super League 2 U19 | 22/02/2020 | Apollon Smirnis U19 | 1 - 2 | Ergotelis U19 | 1 - 0 | 8 - 3 | 11 | W |
| Greece Super League 2 U19 | 15/02/2020 | Ergotelis U19 | 1 - 3 | Levadiakos U19 | 1 - 2 | 6 - 4 | 10 | L |
| Greece Super League 2 U19 | 01/02/2020 | Platanias U19 | 1 - 3 | Ergotelis U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 8 | 8 | W |
Last 5 OFI Crete U19 Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greece Super League U19 | 19/09/2026 | OFI Crete U19 | 1 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis U19 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 5 | W |
| Greece Super League U19 | 12/09/2026 | Olympiacos U19 | 3 - 0 | OFI Crete U19 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 5 | 8 | L |
| Greece Super League U19 | 05/09/2026 | OFI Crete U19 | 1 - 0 | AE Kifisias U19 | 0 - 0 | 7 - 5 | 12 | W |
| Greece Super League U19 | 30/08/2026 | Aris Salonika U19 | 3 - 1 | OFI Crete U19 | 1 - 0 | 11 - 4 | 15 | L |
| Greece Super League U19 | 28/03/2026 | OFI Crete U19 | 2 - 0 | Panserraikos U19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | 5 | W |
Ergotelis U19 Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
OFI Crete U19 Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
More matchups for Ergotelis U19 and OFI Crete U19
- Ergotelis U19 vs Platanias U19 Head to Head
- Panachaiki U19 vs Ergotelis U19 Head to Head
- Apollon Smirnis U19 vs Ergotelis U19 Head to Head
- Ergotelis U19 vs Levadiakos U19 Head to Head
- OFI Crete U19 vs Asteras Tripolis U19 Head to Head
- Olympiacos U19 vs OFI Crete U19 Head to Head
- OFI Crete U19 vs AE Kifisias U19 Head to Head
- Aris Salonika U19 vs OFI Crete U19 Head to Head
- OFI Crete U19 vs Panserraikos U19 Head to Head