Ukraine (Kodak) vs Czechia (Kray) Head to Head
Latest Meeting
Ukraine (Kodak) 2 - 3
Czechia (Kray)
Ukraine (Kodak) vs Czechia (Kray) Head to Head Record
15
Meetings
2 - 5 - 8
W - D - L
3.3
Avg Corners
0%
Over 9.5 Corners
5.3
Avg Goals
Head to Head Win Rate
Ukraine (Kodak) Win 13%2
Draw 33%5
Czechia (Kray) Win 53%8
In the last 15 meetings between Ukraine (Kodak) and Czechia (Kray), Ukraine (Kodak) won 2, 5 ended in a draw and Czechia (Kray) won 8. Their meetings averaged 3.3 total corners, going over 9.5 corners in 0% of matches. With Ukraine (Kodak) as the host, meetings averaged 2.8 total corners. Average total goals per meeting: 5.3.
Ukraine (Kodak) vs Czechia (Kray) H2H stats updated on 27/09/2026 08:21.
Ukraine (Kodak) vs Czechia (Kray) Head to Head History
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 05/03/2026 | Ukraine (Kodak) | 2 - 3 | Czechia (Kray) | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 3 | L |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 05/03/2026 | Czechia (Kray) | 3 - 4 | Ukraine (Kodak) | 3 - 4 | 4 - 2 | 6 | W |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 26/02/2026 | Ukraine (Kodak) | 2 - 1 | Czechia (Kray) | 2 - 1 | 1 - 4 | 5 | W |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 26/02/2026 | Czechia (Kray) | 1 - 1 | Ukraine (Kodak) | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 5 | D |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 19/02/2026 | Ukraine (Kodak) | 1 - 4 | Czechia (Kray) | 1 - 4 | 2 - 2 | 4 | L |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 19/02/2026 | Czechia (Kray) | 2 - 2 | Ukraine (Kodak) | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 | D |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 12/02/2026 | Ukraine (Kodak) | 1 - 5 | Czechia (Kray) | 1 - 5 | 2 - 0 | 2 | L |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 12/02/2026 | Czechia (Kray) | 3 - 3 | Ukraine (Kodak) | 3 - 3 | 4 - 0 | 4 | D |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 13/11/2025 | Czechia (Kray) | 2 - 1 | Ukraine (Kodak) | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | L |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 23/10/2025 | Czechia (Kray) | 4 - 3 | Ukraine (Kodak) | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 4 | L |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 23/10/2025 | Ukraine (Kodak) | 2 - 4 | Czechia (Kray) | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | 2 | L |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 30/09/2025 | Czechia (Kray) | 5 - 2 | Ukraine (Kodak) | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 3 | L |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 30/09/2025 | Ukraine (Kodak) | 2 - 2 | Czechia (Kray) | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 | D |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 23/09/2025 | Czechia (Kray) | 5 - 3 | Ukraine (Kodak) | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 3 | L |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 23/07/2025 | Czechia (Kray) | 3 - 3 | Ukraine (Kodak) | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | 5 | D |
Recent Form
Ukraine (Kodak)
W
L
D
L
D
Goals Scored / Match2.4
Goals Conceded / Match2.2
Corners For / Match3.8
Corners Against / Match2
Over 2.5 Goals80%
Czechia (Kray)
W
W
W
W
L
Goals Scored / Match3.8
Goals Conceded / Match2.2
Corners For / Match1.8
Corners Against / Match1.8
Over 2.5 Goals100%
Last 5 Ukraine (Kodak) Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 05/03/2026 | Denmark (GianniKid) | 1 - 4 | Ukraine (Kodak) | 1 - 4 | 2 - 6 | 8 | W |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 05/03/2026 | Ukraine (Kodak) | 2 - 3 | Czechia (Kray) | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 3 | L |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 05/03/2026 | Hungary (hotShot) | 1 - 1 | Ukraine (Kodak) | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 5 | D |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 05/03/2026 | Ukraine (Kodak) | 2 - 3 | Sweden (Inquisitor) | 2 - 3 | 6 - 0 | 6 | L |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 05/03/2026 | Ukraine (Kodak) | 3 - 3 | Denmark (GianniKid) | 3 - 3 | 4 - 3 | 7 | D |
Last 5 Czechia (Kray) Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 05/03/2026 | Ukraine (Kodak) | 2 - 3 | Czechia (Kray) | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 3 | W |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 05/03/2026 | Czechia (Kray) | 5 - 2 | Hungary (hotShot) | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 3 | W |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 05/03/2026 | Sweden (Inquisitor) | 1 - 3 | Czechia (Kray) | 1 - 3 | 5 - 0 | 5 | W |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 05/03/2026 | Czechia (Kray) | 5 - 2 | Denmark (GianniKid) | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 | W |
| Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play | 05/03/2026 | Czechia (Kray) | 3 - 4 | Ukraine (Kodak) | 3 - 4 | 4 - 2 | 6 | L |
Ukraine (Kodak) Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
Czechia (Kray) Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
More matchups for Ukraine (Kodak) and Czechia (Kray)
- Denmark (GianniKid) vs Ukraine (Kodak) Head to Head
- Hungary (hotShot) vs Ukraine (Kodak) Head to Head
- Ukraine (Kodak) vs Sweden (Inquisitor) Head to Head
- Czechia (Kray) vs Hungary (hotShot) Head to Head
- Sweden (Inquisitor) vs Czechia (Kray) Head to Head
- Czechia (Kray) vs Denmark (GianniKid) Head to Head