Cascada SC vs Tamiya Youth Center Head to Head
Latest Meeting
Cascada SC 1 - 1
Tamiya Youth Center
Cascada SC vs Tamiya Youth Center Head to Head Record
1
Meetings
0 - 1 - 0
W - D - L
6
Avg Corners
0%
Over 9.5 Corners
2
Avg Goals
Head to Head Win Rate
Cascada SC Win 0%0
Draw 100%1
Tamiya Youth Center Win 0%0
In the last 1 meetings between Cascada SC and Tamiya Youth Center, Cascada SC won 0, 1 ended in a draw and Tamiya Youth Center won 0. Their meetings averaged 6 total corners, going over 9.5 corners in 0% of matches. With Cascada SC as the host, meetings averaged 6 total corners. Average total goals per meeting: 2.
Cascada SC vs Tamiya Youth Center H2H stats updated on 27/09/2026 11:59.
Cascada SC vs Tamiya Youth Center Head to Head History
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Egypt Second Division B | 19/01/2026 | Cascada SC | 1 - 1 | Tamiya Youth Center | 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | 6 | D |
Recent Form
Cascada SC
W
L
D
D
L
Goals Scored / Match1.2
Goals Conceded / Match1.4
Corners For / Match4.6
Corners Against / Match4.2
Over 2.5 Goals60%
Tamiya Youth Center
L
L
L
L
D
Goals Scored / Match0.6
Goals Conceded / Match3.2
Corners For / Match3
Corners Against / Match7.8
Over 2.5 Goals60%
Last 5 Cascada SC Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Egypt Second Division B | 25/09/2026 | Cascada SC | 3 - 0 | Orange Sport FSI | 0 - 0 | 9 - 3 | 12 | W |
| Egypt Second Division B | 16/09/2026 | Levels FC | 4 - 1 | Cascada SC | 1 - 0 | 9 - 4 | 13 | L |
| Egypt Second Division B | 30/03/2026 | Telephonaat Bani Suweif | 0 - 0 | Cascada SC | 0 - 0 | 5 - 2 | 7 | D |
| Egypt Second Division B | 10/02/2026 | Mallawi SC | 2 - 2 | Cascada SC | 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | 7 | D |
| Egypt Second Division B | 02/02/2026 | Cascada SC | 0 - 1 | El Alameen | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 5 | L |
Last 5 Tamiya Youth Center Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Egypt Second Division B | 30/03/2026 | Tamiya Youth Center | 2 - 4 | Fayoum FC | 0 - 2 | 3 - 7 | 10 | L |
| Egypt Second Division B | 09/02/2026 | Tamiya Youth Center | 0 - 4 | Golden Gate SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 19 | 19 | L |
| Egypt Second Division B | 02/02/2026 | Misr Lel Makasa | 5 - 0 | Tamiya Youth Center | 4 - 0 | 4 - 4 | 8 | L |
| Egypt Second Division B | 27/01/2026 | Tamiya Youth Center | 0 - 2 | El Minya | 0 - 1 | 8 - 3 | 11 | L |
| Egypt Second Division B | 19/01/2026 | Cascada SC | 1 - 1 | Tamiya Youth Center | 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | 6 | D |
Cascada SC Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
Tamiya Youth Center Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
More matchups for Cascada SC and Tamiya Youth Center
- Cascada SC vs Orange Sport FSI Head to Head
- Levels FC vs Cascada SC Head to Head
- Telephonaat Bani Suweif vs Cascada SC Head to Head
- Mallawi SC vs Cascada SC Head to Head
- Cascada SC vs El Alameen Head to Head
- Tamiya Youth Center vs Fayoum FC Head to Head
- Tamiya Youth Center vs Golden Gate SC Head to Head
- Misr Lel Makasa vs Tamiya Youth Center Head to Head
- Tamiya Youth Center vs El Minya Head to Head