Man City (Fireball) vs Bayern (Wolf) Head to Head
Latest Meeting
Man City (Fireball) 0 - 1
Bayern (Wolf)
Man City (Fireball) vs Bayern (Wolf) Head to Head Record
2
Meetings
0 - 1 - 1
W - D - L
0
Avg Corners
0%
Over 9.5 Corners
2.5
Avg Goals
Head to Head Win Rate
Man City (Fireball) Win 0%0
Draw 50%1
Bayern (Wolf) Win 50%1
In the last 2 meetings between Man City (Fireball) and Bayern (Wolf), Man City (Fireball) won 0, 1 ended in a draw and Bayern (Wolf) won 1. Their meetings averaged 0 total corners, going over 9.5 corners in 0% of matches. With Man City (Fireball) as the host, meetings averaged 0 total corners. Average total goals per meeting: 2.5.
Man City (Fireball) vs Bayern (Wolf) H2H stats updated on 26/09/2026 22:13.
Man City (Fireball) vs Bayern (Wolf) Head to Head History
Recent Form
Man City (Fireball)
W
W
L
L
L
Goals Scored / Match2.4
Goals Conceded / Match2.8
Corners For / Match0
Corners Against / Match0
Over 2.5 Goals80%
Bayern (Wolf)
W
W
W
L
L
Goals Scored / Match1.8
Goals Conceded / Match1.2
Corners For / Match0
Corners Against / Match0
Over 2.5 Goals60%
Last 5 Man City (Fireball) Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esoccer Battle Volta - 6 mins play | 01/06/2026 | Chelsea (Koss) | 2 - 3 | Man City (Fireball) | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 | W |
| Esoccer Battle Volta - 6 mins play | 01/06/2026 | Man City (Fireball) | 4 - 2 | Liverpool (Groma) | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 | W |
| Esoccer Battle Volta - 6 mins play | 01/06/2026 | Tottenham (Stasyan) | 6 - 3 | Man City (Fireball) | 6 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 | L |
| Esoccer Battle Volta - 6 mins play | 01/06/2026 | Man City (Fireball) | 2 - 3 | Arsenal (Kolesya) | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 | L |
| Esoccer Battle Volta - 6 mins play | 01/06/2026 | Liverpool (Groma) | 1 - 0 | Man City (Fireball) | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | L |
Last 5 Bayern (Wolf) Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esoccer Battle Volta - 6 mins play | 16/01/2025 | Bayern (Wolf) | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid (Smetana) | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | W |
| Esoccer Battle Volta - 6 mins play | 16/01/2025 | Man City (Kostolom89) | 1 - 3 | Bayern (Wolf) | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 | W |
| Esoccer Battle Volta - 6 mins play | 16/01/2025 | Bayern (Wolf) | 3 - 1 | PSG (Gula14) | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 | W |
| Esoccer Battle Volta - 6 mins play | 16/01/2025 | Barcelona (Nell) | 1 - 0 | Bayern (Wolf) | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | L |
| Esoccer Battle Volta - 6 mins play | 16/01/2025 | Real Madrid (Smetana) | 3 - 2 | Bayern (Wolf) | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 | L |
Man City (Fireball) Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
Bayern (Wolf) Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
More matchups for Man City (Fireball) and Bayern (Wolf)
- Chelsea (Koss) vs Man City (Fireball) Head to Head
- Man City (Fireball) vs Liverpool (Groma) Head to Head
- Tottenham (Stasyan) vs Man City (Fireball) Head to Head
- Man City (Fireball) vs Arsenal (Kolesya) Head to Head
- Bayern (Wolf) vs Real Madrid (Smetana) Head to Head
- Man City (Kostolom89) vs Bayern (Wolf) Head to Head
- Bayern (Wolf) vs PSG (Gula14) Head to Head
- Barcelona (Nell) vs Bayern (Wolf) Head to Head