Tottenham (MJ) vs Arsenal (SPARTAN) Head to Head
Latest Meeting
Tottenham (MJ) 2 - 0
Arsenal (SPARTAN)
Tottenham (MJ) vs Arsenal (SPARTAN) Head to Head Record
13
Meetings
3 - 7 - 3
W - D - L
1.5
Avg Corners
0%
Over 9.5 Corners
2.5
Avg Goals
Head to Head Win Rate
Tottenham (MJ) Win 23%3
Draw 54%7
Arsenal (SPARTAN) Win 23%3
In the last 13 meetings between Tottenham (MJ) and Arsenal (SPARTAN), Tottenham (MJ) won 3, 7 ended in a draw and Arsenal (SPARTAN) won 3. Their meetings averaged 1.5 total corners, going over 9.5 corners in 0% of matches. With Tottenham (MJ) as the host, meetings averaged 1.2 total corners. Average total goals per meeting: 2.5.
Tottenham (MJ) vs Arsenal (SPARTAN) H2H stats updated on 27/09/2026 04:42.
Tottenham (MJ) vs Arsenal (SPARTAN) Head to Head History
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 07/09/2026 | Tottenham (MJ) | 2 - 0 | Arsenal (SPARTAN) | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | W |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 07/09/2026 | Arsenal (SPARTAN) | 2 - 0 | Tottenham (MJ) | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 | L |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 23/01/2026 | Arsenal (SPARTAN) | 0 - 1 | Tottenham (MJ) | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 2 | W |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 23/01/2026 | Tottenham (MJ) | 1 - 2 | Arsenal (SPARTAN) | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 | L |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 21/08/2025 | Arsenal (SPARTAN) | 1 - 1 | Tottenham (MJ) | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 4 | D |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 21/08/2025 | Tottenham (MJ) | 3 - 2 | Arsenal (SPARTAN) | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 | W |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 19/08/2025 | Tottenham (MJ) | 1 - 1 | Arsenal (SPARTAN) | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | D |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 19/08/2025 | Arsenal (SPARTAN) | 2 - 2 | Tottenham (MJ) | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 2 | D |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 10/07/2025 | Arsenal (SPARTAN) | 2 - 2 | Tottenham (MJ) | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 1 | D |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 26/05/2025 | Arsenal (SPARTAN) | 1 - 1 | Tottenham (MJ) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 | D |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 26/05/2025 | Tottenham (MJ) | 0 - 0 | Arsenal (SPARTAN) | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 | D |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 16/04/2025 | Tottenham (MJ) | 1 - 2 | Arsenal (SPARTAN) | 1 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 4 | L |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 16/04/2025 | Arsenal (SPARTAN) | 1 - 1 | Tottenham (MJ) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 2 | D |
Recent Form
Tottenham (MJ)
L
L
D
D
L
Goals Scored / Match1
Goals Conceded / Match2.2
Corners For / Match1
Corners Against / Match0.4
Over 2.5 Goals80%
Arsenal (SPARTAN)
D
W
D
W
W
Goals Scored / Match1.6
Goals Conceded / Match1
Corners For / Match0
Corners Against / Match0.4
Over 2.5 Goals60%
Last 5 Tottenham (MJ) Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 25/09/2026 | Arsenal (DART) | 4 - 0 | Tottenham (MJ) | 4 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 3 | L |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 25/09/2026 | Aston Villa (DEZZY) | 2 - 1 | Tottenham (MJ) | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | L |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 25/09/2026 | Tottenham (MJ) | 2 - 2 | Newcastle (GUARDIAN) | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 | D |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 25/09/2026 | Tottenham (MJ) | 1 - 1 | Arsenal (DART) | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 2 | D |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 25/09/2026 | Tottenham (MJ) | 1 - 2 | Aston Villa (DEZZY) | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 | L |
Last 5 Arsenal (SPARTAN) Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 25/09/2026 | Tottenham (BULLFROG) | 1 - 1 | Arsenal (SPARTAN) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 | D |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 25/09/2026 | Arsenal (SPARTAN) | 2 - 1 | Newcastle (VIRUS) | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | W |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 25/09/2026 | Arsenal (SPARTAN) | 2 - 2 | Tottenham (BULLFROG) | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 | D |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 25/09/2026 | Newcastle (VIRUS) | 1 - 2 | Arsenal (SPARTAN) | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 | W |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 25/09/2026 | Arsenal (SPARTAN) | 1 - 0 | Tottenham (BULLFROG) | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 | W |
Tottenham (MJ) Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
Arsenal (SPARTAN) Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||