A.Madrid (HOUND) vs Barcelona (POWER) Head to Head
Latest Meeting
A.Madrid (HOUND) 4 - 1
Barcelona (POWER)
A.Madrid (HOUND) vs Barcelona (POWER) Head to Head Record
2
Meetings
2 - 0 - 0
W - D - L
2
Avg Corners
0%
Over 9.5 Corners
4
Avg Goals
Head to Head Win Rate
A.Madrid (HOUND) Win 100%2
Draw 0%0
Barcelona (POWER) Win 0%0
In the last 2 meetings between A.Madrid (HOUND) and Barcelona (POWER), A.Madrid (HOUND) won 2, 0 ended in a draw and Barcelona (POWER) won 0. Their meetings averaged 2 total corners, going over 9.5 corners in 0% of matches. With A.Madrid (HOUND) as the host, meetings averaged 2 total corners. Average total goals per meeting: 4.
A.Madrid (HOUND) vs Barcelona (POWER) H2H stats updated on 27/09/2026 15:57.
A.Madrid (HOUND) vs Barcelona (POWER) Head to Head History
Recent Form
A.Madrid (HOUND)
W
D
W
L
D
Goals Scored / Match1.6
Goals Conceded / Match1.6
Corners For / Match0.6
Corners Against / Match1.2
Over 2.5 Goals80%
Barcelona (POWER)
L
W
W
L
W
Goals Scored / Match2.6
Goals Conceded / Match2
Corners For / Match1.6
Corners Against / Match0.6
Over 2.5 Goals100%
Last 5 A.Madrid (HOUND) Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 25/08/2025 | Napoli (PROPHET) | 2 - 3 | A.Madrid (HOUND) | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 | W |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 25/08/2025 | Liverpool (ALIBI) | 2 - 2 | A.Madrid (HOUND) | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 3 | D |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 25/08/2025 | A.Madrid (HOUND) | 2 - 1 | Barcelona (MAGICIAN) | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 5 | W |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 25/08/2025 | A.Madrid (HOUND) | 1 - 3 | Napoli (PROPHET) | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 1 | L |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 25/08/2025 | Barcelona (MAGICIAN) | 0 - 0 | A.Madrid (HOUND) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | D |
Last 5 Barcelona (POWER) Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 18/12/2025 | Barcelona (POWER) | 2 - 4 | Napoli (PHENOM) | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | 2 | L |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 18/12/2025 | Liverpool (VENUS) | 0 - 5 | Barcelona (POWER) | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | 2 | W |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 18/12/2025 | Barcelona (POWER) | 2 - 1 | A.Madrid (CRASH) | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 | W |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 18/12/2025 | Napoli (PHENOM) | 4 - 2 | Barcelona (POWER) | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 | L |
| Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play | 18/12/2025 | Barcelona (POWER) | 2 - 1 | Liverpool (VENUS) | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 5 | W |
A.Madrid (HOUND) Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
Barcelona (POWER) Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
More matchups for A.Madrid (HOUND) and Barcelona (POWER)
- Napoli (PROPHET) vs A.Madrid (HOUND) Head to Head
- Liverpool (ALIBI) vs A.Madrid (HOUND) Head to Head
- A.Madrid (HOUND) vs Barcelona (MAGICIAN) Head to Head
- Barcelona (POWER) vs Napoli (PHENOM) Head to Head
- Liverpool (VENUS) vs Barcelona (POWER) Head to Head
- Barcelona (POWER) vs A.Madrid (CRASH) Head to Head