Ajax (Cyclop) vs Brighton (Snake) Head to Head
Latest Meeting
Ajax (Cyclop) 2 - 3
Brighton (Snake)
Ajax (Cyclop) vs Brighton (Snake) Head to Head Record
4
Meetings
3 - 0 - 1
W - D - L
0
Avg Corners
0%
Over 9.5 Corners
6.3
Avg Goals
Head to Head Win Rate
Ajax (Cyclop) Win 75%3
Draw 0%0
Brighton (Snake) Win 25%1
In the last 4 meetings between Ajax (Cyclop) and Brighton (Snake), Ajax (Cyclop) won 3, 0 ended in a draw and Brighton (Snake) won 1. Their meetings averaged 0 total corners, going over 9.5 corners in 0% of matches. With Ajax (Cyclop) as the host, meetings averaged 0 total corners. Average total goals per meeting: 6.3.
Ajax (Cyclop) vs Brighton (Snake) H2H stats updated on 26/09/2026 05:47.
Ajax (Cyclop) vs Brighton (Snake) Head to Head History
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esoccer GT Leagues - 12 mins play | 22/09/2026 | Ajax (Cyclop) | 2 - 3 | Brighton (Snake) | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 | L |
| Esoccer GT Leagues - 12 mins play | 22/09/2026 | Brighton (Snake) | 1 - 2 | Ajax (Cyclop) | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 | W |
| Esoccer GT Leagues - 12 mins play | 21/09/2026 | Ajax (Cyclop) | 4 - 2 | Brighton (Snake) | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 | W |
| Esoccer GT Leagues - 12 mins play | 21/09/2026 | Brighton (Snake) | 3 - 8 | Ajax (Cyclop) | 3 - 8 | 0 - 0 | 0 | W |
Recent Form
Ajax (Cyclop)
L
L
L
W
W
Goals Scored / Match3.2
Goals Conceded / Match3.2
Corners For / Match0
Corners Against / Match0
Over 2.5 Goals100%
Brighton (Snake)
W
L
L
L
W
Goals Scored / Match2
Goals Conceded / Match2.6
Corners For / Match0
Corners Against / Match0
Over 2.5 Goals100%
Last 5 Ajax (Cyclop) Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esoccer GT Leagues - 12 mins play | 22/09/2026 | Ajax (Cyclop) | 2 - 3 | Brighton (Snake) | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 | L |
| Esoccer GT Leagues - 12 mins play | 22/09/2026 | Panathinaikos (Ali) | 4 - 3 | Ajax (Cyclop) | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 | L |
| Esoccer GT Leagues - 12 mins play | 22/09/2026 | SC Freiburg (Voodoo) | 5 - 4 | Ajax (Cyclop) | 5 - 4 | 0 - 0 | 0 | L |
| Esoccer GT Leagues - 12 mins play | 22/09/2026 | Brighton (Snake) | 1 - 2 | Ajax (Cyclop) | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 | W |
| Esoccer GT Leagues - 12 mins play | 22/09/2026 | Ajax (Cyclop) | 5 - 3 | Panathinaikos (Ali) | 5 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 | W |
Last 5 Brighton (Snake) Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esoccer GT Leagues - 12 mins play | 22/09/2026 | Ajax (Cyclop) | 2 - 3 | Brighton (Snake) | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 | W |
| Esoccer GT Leagues - 12 mins play | 22/09/2026 | Panathinaikos (Ali) | 4 - 2 | Brighton (Snake) | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 | L |
| Esoccer GT Leagues - 12 mins play | 22/09/2026 | SC Freiburg (Voodoo) | 4 - 1 | Brighton (Snake) | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 | L |
| Esoccer GT Leagues - 12 mins play | 22/09/2026 | Brighton (Snake) | 1 - 2 | Ajax (Cyclop) | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 | L |
| Esoccer GT Leagues - 12 mins play | 22/09/2026 | Brighton (Snake) | 3 - 1 | Panathinaikos (Ali) | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 | W |
Ajax (Cyclop) Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
Brighton (Snake) Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||