Ajaccio GFCA vs US Quevilly Head to Head
Latest Meeting
Ajaccio GFCA 0 - 0
US Quevilly
Ajaccio GFCA vs US Quevilly Head to Head Record
3
Meetings
2 - 1 - 0
W - D - L
8
Avg Corners
33%
Over 9.5 Corners
1
Avg Goals
Head to Head Win Rate
Ajaccio GFCA Win 67%2
Draw 33%1
US Quevilly Win 0%0
In the last 3 meetings between Ajaccio GFCA and US Quevilly, Ajaccio GFCA won 2, 1 ended in a draw and US Quevilly won 0. Their meetings averaged 8 total corners, going over 9.5 corners in 33% of matches. With Ajaccio GFCA as the host, meetings averaged 6.5 total corners. Average total goals per meeting: 1.
Ajaccio GFCA vs US Quevilly H2H stats updated on 24/09/2026 01:16.
Ajaccio GFCA vs US Quevilly Head to Head History
Recent Form
Ajaccio GFCA
D
W
L
D
D
Goals Scored / Match1
Goals Conceded / Match1
Corners For / Match3.8
Corners Against / Match5.8
Over 2.5 Goals20%
US Quevilly
D
W
D
W
L
Goals Scored / Match1
Goals Conceded / Match1.2
Corners For / Match4
Corners Against / Match5.6
Over 2.5 Goals60%
Last 5 Ajaccio GFCA Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| France National 2 | 19/09/2026 | Ajaccio GFCA | 2 - 2 | Linas-Montlhery | 0 - 0 | 4 - 5 | 9 | D |
| France National 2 | 29/08/2026 | Ajaccio GFCA | 1 - 0 | US Orleans II | 0 - 0 | 8 - 7 | 15 | W |
| France National 2 | 16/05/2026 | Ajaccio GFCA | 0 - 1 | Amiens SC II | 0 - 0 | 6 - 3 | 9 | L |
| France National 2 | 09/05/2026 | OCPAM | 1 - 1 | Ajaccio GFCA | 0 - 1 | 9 - 0 | 9 | D |
| France National 2 | 25/04/2026 | Ajaccio GFCA | 1 - 1 | Balagne | 0 - 0 | 1 - 5 | 6 | D |
Last 5 US Quevilly Matches
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| France Ligue 3 | 19/09/2026 | Versailles | 0 - 0 | US Quevilly | 0 - 0 | 5 - 4 | 9 | D |
| France Ligue 3 | 12/09/2026 | US Quevilly | 2 - 1 | Le Puy | 1 - 1 | 2 - 6 | 8 | W |
| France Ligue 3 | 05/09/2026 | La Roche VF | 1 - 1 | US Quevilly | 0 - 1 | 10 - 1 | 11 | D |
| France Ligue 3 | 29/08/2026 | US Quevilly | 2 - 1 | FC Fleury 91 | 1 - 0 | 8 - 4 | 12 | W |
| France Ligue 3 | 20/08/2026 | Rouen | 3 - 0 | US Quevilly | 2 - 0 | 3 - 5 | 8 | L |
Ajaccio GFCA Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No data | |||||||
US Quevilly Fixtures
| League | Date | Home | Score | Away | Half | Corners | Total Corners |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| France Ligue 3 | 26/09/2026 | US Quevilly | vs | Amiens | - | - | - |
More matchups for Ajaccio GFCA and US Quevilly
- Ajaccio GFCA vs Linas-Montlhery Head to Head
- Ajaccio GFCA vs US Orleans II Head to Head
- Ajaccio GFCA vs Amiens SC II Head to Head
- OCPAM vs Ajaccio GFCA Head to Head
- Ajaccio GFCA vs Balagne Head to Head
- Versailles vs US Quevilly Head to Head
- US Quevilly vs Le Puy Head to Head
- La Roche VF vs US Quevilly Head to Head
- US Quevilly vs FC Fleury 91 Head to Head
- Rouen vs US Quevilly Head to Head