Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 - Valladolid B v Compostela 2024-03-10 11:00:00
Match Facts
Valladolid B
got 1 Win 4 Lose 5 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 9 goals, conceded 16 goals. Valladolid B scored 0.9 goals and conceded 1.6 in average. Home win rate is 10%. Asian handicap home win rate is 30%. Goal over rate is 30%. Corner over rate is 0%
Compostela
got 3 Win 6 Lose 1 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 8 goals, conceded 12 goals. Compostela scored 0.8 goals and conceded 1.2 in average. Home win rate is 30%. Asian handicap home win rate is 30%. Goal over rate is 40%. Corner over rate is 0%
Football Predictions: Goal over 2.0, Compostela 0.0 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[25,18]
[3,9]
[2,2]
[0,1]
Valladolid B | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Compostela | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
Valladolid B Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-04-23 | 2 Valladolid B |
2 - 0
2 - 2
|
Compostela 1 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Segunda B Group 1 | 2016-02-20 | 4 Compostela |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Valladolid B 4 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Segunda B Group 1 | 2015-10-03 | 4 Valladolid B |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Compostela 3 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 |
|
|||||
Spain Segunda B Group 1 | 2015-02-01 | 2 Compostela |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Valladolid B 3 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Valladolid B Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2024-03-03 | 2 Covadonga |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Valladolid B 1 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2024-02-24 | 1 1 Valladolid B |
0 - 2
1 - 4
|
Arandina 2 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2024-02-18 | 3 Marino de Luanco |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Valladolid B 5 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2024-02-10 | 3 Valladolid B |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Rayo Cantabria 1 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2024-02-04 | 2 Real Aviles CF |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Valladolid B 3 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2024-01-27 | 1 4 Valladolid B |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Oviedo B 2 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
2-3 (5) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2024-01-22 | 2 Pontevedra |
2 - 0
3 - 1
|
Valladolid B 2 | L | -1.5 | Over |
|
10-4 (14) | 1-4 (5) | 2 (0-2) | 8 (8-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2024-01-14 | 2 Valladolid B |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Coruxo 3 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2024-01-07 | 1 Valladolid B |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Guijuelo 2 | L | 0.0 | Draw |
|
4-1 (5) | 1-0 (1) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-12-17 | 6 CD Cayon |
2 - 1
3 - 2
|
Valladolid B 4 | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
5-2 (7) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-12-10 | 1 Valladolid B |
0 - 0
2 - 1
|
UP Langreo 6 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
4-3 (7) | 3-1 (4) | 3 (3-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-12-02 | 4 Valladolid B |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Zamora CF 2 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
6-9 (15) | 4-3 (7) | 6 (4-2) | 3 (0-3) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-11-27 | 4 Gimnastica de Torrelavega |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Valladolid B 2 1 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
5-5 (10) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-11-18 | 2 Valladolid B |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Racing Club Villalbes 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
7-6 (13) | 1-5 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-11-12 | 2 Deportivo La Coruna B |
1 - 1
2 - 3
|
Valladolid B 3 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
4-6 (10) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-11-06 | 3 Valladolid B |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Ourense CF 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
6-6 (12) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-10-22 | 1 Valladolid B |
1 - 0
3 - 1
|
Covadonga 4 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
5-6 (11) | 3-2 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 4 (0-4) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-10-14 | 2 Arandina |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
Valladolid B 4 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
6-8 (14) | 3-5 (8) | 3 (1-2) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-10-08 | 3 Valladolid B |
0 - 2
0 - 2
|
Marino de Luanco 4 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
8-1 (9) | 0-1 (1) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-10-01 | 4 Rayo Cantabria |
1 - 0
4 - 0
|
Valladolid B 5 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
2-2 (4) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-09-24 | 6 Valladolid B |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
Real Aviles CF 2 1 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
3-1 (4) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-09-17 | 5 Oviedo B |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Valladolid B 2 | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
5-4 (9) | 3-2 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-09-10 | 1 Valladolid B |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Pontevedra 3 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
2-7 (9) | 0-6 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-08-19 | 1 3 Gimnastica Segoviana |
0 - 0
0 - 2
|
Valladolid B 1 | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
0-5 (5) | 0-3 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-08-17 | Cristo Atletico |
1 - 0
1 - 2
|
Valladolid B | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
4-2 (6) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-08-05 | Valladolid B |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Almazan | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
6-1 (7) | 3-1 (4) | 2 (1-1) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs | 2023-05-28 | 1 Valladolid B |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
Atletico Sanluqueno | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
7-5 (12) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs | 2023-05-21 | 1 Atletico Sanluqueno |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Valladolid B 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
4-2 (6) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-05-14 | 2 UP Langreo |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
Valladolid B 1 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
4-4 (8) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-05-07 | Valladolid B |
2 - 1
2 - 2
|
Ourense CF 3 | D | -0.5 | Over |
|
3-11 (14) | 2-6 (8) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Compostela Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2024-02-25 | 1 Racing Club Villalbes |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Compostela 1 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2024-02-05 | 3 Zamora CF |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
Compostela 2 | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2024-01-28 | Compostela |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Covadonga 2 | W | -1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2024-01-15 | 1 Compostela |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Marino de Luanco 2 | L | -0.5 | Draw |
|
||||||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2024-01-07 | 4 Compostela |
1 - 0
3 - 1
|
Rayo Cantabria 2 1 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-12-18 | 3 Real Aviles CF |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Compostela 1 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
6-6 (12) | 2-6 (8) | 4 (0-4) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-12-10 | 4 Compostela |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Oviedo B 1 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
7-2 (9) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-12-04 | 1 Pontevedra |
0 - 0
3 - 0
|
Compostela 5 2 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
12-2 (14) | 6-2 (8) | 3 (2-1) | 4 (4-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-11-06 | 1 1 UP Langreo |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Compostela 1 | L | 0.0 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (1-2) | ||
Spain Copa del Rey | 2023-11-01 | 3 Compostela |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Tenerife 1 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Under | 9.5 | Under |
|
3-6 (9) | 1-4 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (0-2) |
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-10-22 | 3 Gimnastica de Torrelavega |
2 - 3
3 - 4
|
Compostela 6 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
5-3 (8) | 1-3 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-10-07 | 1 Deportivo La Coruna B |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Compostela 4 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 2-3 (5) | 3 (2-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-10-02 | 3 Compostela |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Ourense CF 2 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-09-17 | 2 Covadonga |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Compostela 3 | D | +0.5 | Draw |
|
10-2 (12) | 4-1 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-09-04 | 1 Marino de Luanco |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Compostela 2 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
2-6 (8) | 2-6 (8) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-08-26 | 1 Deportivo La Coruna B |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Compostela | D | +0.5 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-08-20 | 1 Compostela |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Cultural Leonesa 2 2 | W | +0.5, +1.0 | Under |
|
2-1 (3) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-08-13 | Compostela |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Pontevedra 2 | L | 0.0 | Under |
|
1-6 (7) | 1-4 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-08-11 | 1 Compostela |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Deportivo La Coruna 1 | L | +0.5 | Under |
|
7-4 (11) | 3-2 (5) | 2 (0-2) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-08-09 | Compostela |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
Celta Vigo | L | +2.5 | Under |
|
3-7 (10) | 2-2 (4) | 3 (1-2) | 3 (0-3) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-08-06 | 1 Lugo |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Compostela | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
6-4 (10) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-08-03 | 1 Compostela |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Celta de Vigo B 1 | L | +0.5 | Under |
|
3-7 (10) | 1-4 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-07-30 | 2 Compostela |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Racing Club Villalbes 2 | D | -1.0 | Under |
|
6-2 (8) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-07-27 | Atletico Arteixo |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Compostela | W | +1.0, +1.5 | Under |
|
5-6 (11) | 3-1 (4) | 2 (2-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs | 2023-05-28 | 2 SD Tarazona |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Compostela 5 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 1-3 (4) | 3 (1-2) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs | 2023-05-21 | 2 Compostela |
1 - 0
3 - 2
|
SD Tarazona 2 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
3-7 (10) | 2-3 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-05-14 | 2 Compostela |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
Marino de Luanco 1 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Draw |
|
3-3 (6) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-05-07 | 2 Rayo Cantabria |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
Compostela 1 | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
7-2 (9) | 3-1 (4) | 2 (2-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-04-30 | 2 Compostela |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Laredo 2 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
7-6 (13) | 2-4 (6) | 3 (2-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-04-23 | 2 Valladolid B |
2 - 0
2 - 2
|
Compostela 1 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
8-7 (15) | 5-2 (7) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (1-2) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
1x2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Full | 2.750 | 3.000 | 2.375 |
Asian Handicap | ||
---|---|---|
Full (0.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Goal Line | ||
---|---|---|
Full (2.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 2 - 0 , Corner: 2 - 3
Corner: , Handicap: 0.0 , Goals: 2.0
Score: 1 - 0 , Corner: 1 - 2 Half
Corner: , Handicap: , Goals:
- 8' - 1st Goal - Valladolid B
- 15' - 1st Corner - Valladolid B
- 27' - 1st Yellow Card - Compostela
- 37' - 2nd Corner - Compostela
- 44' - 2nd Yellow Card - Valladolid B
- 45+1' - 3rd Corner - Compostela
- 1-0 score at the end of First Half
- 51' - 4th Corner - Compostela
- Race to 3 Corners - Compostela
- 61' - 5th Corner - Valladolid B
- 63' - 3rd Yellow Card - Valladolid B
- 70' - 4th Yellow Card - Valladolid B
- 70' - 5th Yellow Card - Compostela
- 75' - 6th Yellow Card - Valladolid B
- 89' - 2nd Goal - Valladolid B
- 90+5' - 7th Yellow Card - Valladolid B
- 2-0 score at the end of Second Half