Spain Tercera Group 8 - Gimnastica Segoviana v Arandina 2019-10-13 17:00:00
Match Facts
Gimnastica Segoviana
got 4 Win 5 Lose 1 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 18 goals, conceded 12 goals. Gimnastica Segoviana scored 1.8 goals and conceded 1.2 in average. Home win rate is 40%. Asian handicap home win rate is 40%. Goal over rate is 80%. Corner over rate is 0%
Arandina
got 4 Win 5 Lose 1 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 13 goals, conceded 14 goals. Arandina scored 1.3 goals and conceded 1.4 in average. Home win rate is 40%. Asian handicap home win rate is 40%. Goal over rate is 60%. Corner over rate is 0%
Football Predictions: Goal over 2.25, Arandina +0.5 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[19,18]
[5,2]
[4,7]
[2,0]
[0,3]
Gimnastica Segoviana | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Arandina | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
Gimnastica Segoviana Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2018-12-13 | 1 2 Gimnastica Segoviana |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Arandina 1 | L | 0.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Gimnastica Segoviana Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-09-29 | 2 La Baneza |
0 - 2
0 - 4
|
Gimnastica Segoviana 2 | W | +0.5, +1.0 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-09-07 | 1 La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Gimnastica Segoviana 3 | L | +1.0 | Over |
|
||||||
Europe Friendlies | 2019-08-11 | Gimnastica Segoviana |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
Getafe B | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
||||||
Europe Friendlies | 2019-08-08 | 1 Gimnastica Segoviana |
2 - 1
4 - 2
|
Valladolid B | W | +0.5, +1.0 | Over |
|
||||||
Europe Friendlies | 2019-07-25 | 2 Gimnastica Segoviana |
0 - 0
1 - 2
|
Real Madrid B | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera - Play-offs | 2019-06-16 | 5 Gimnastica Segoviana |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Villarrobledo 6 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
12-0 (12) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Spain Tercera - Play-offs | 2019-06-09 | 1 Villarrobledo |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Gimnastica Segoviana 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
5-4 (9) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 4 (1-3) | ||
Spain Tercera - Play-offs | 2019-06-02 | 1 Gimnastica Segoviana |
3 - 0
3 - 0
|
EDMF Churra 3 | W | -1.0 | Over |
|
6-3 (9) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera - Play-offs | 2019-05-25 | 2 EDMF Churra |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Gimnastica Segoviana 2 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
5-3 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 2 (2-0) | 3 (1-2) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-04-22 | Gimnastica Segoviana |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
Atletico Tordesillas 1 1 | W | -1.5 | Draw |
|
4-1 (5) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-04-01 | 3 Zamora CF |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
Gimnastica Segoviana 4 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
6-3 (9) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-03-25 | 3 Gimnastica Segoviana |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Burgos Promesas 8 | W | -1.0 | Over |
|
4-3 (7) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-03-17 | 1 UD Santa Marta |
0 - 0
0 - 3
|
Gimnastica Segoviana 2 | W | +1.0 | Over |
|
3-4 (7) | 2-3 (5) | 3 (1-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-02-11 | 2 4 Gimnastica Segoviana |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
Cultural Leonesa B 4 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
4-1 (5) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2018-12-24 | Gimnastica Segoviana |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Cristo Atletico | W | -1.0 | Under |
|
2-5 (7) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2018-12-16 | 1 At. Bembibre |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
Gimnastica Segoviana 2 | D | +1.0 | Under |
|
3-7 (10) | 1-4 (5) | 4 (1-3) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2018-12-14 | 1 2 Gimnastica Segoviana |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Arandina 1 | L | 0.0 | Under |
|
2-7 (9) | 1-3 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2018-12-10 | Gimnastica Segoviana |
2 - 0
3 - 0
|
CD Bupolsa 1 | W | -1.5, -2.0 | Under |
|
7-1 (8) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2018-12-02 | Atletico Tordesillas |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Gimnastica Segoviana 3 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
4-9 (13) | 3-8 (11) | 5 (3-2) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2018-11-26 | 1 Gimnastica Segoviana |
2 - 0
4 - 0
|
La Virgen del Camino 2 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
6-0 (6) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2018-11-17 | 1 Numancia B |
2 - 0
3 - 0
|
Gimnastica Segoviana 3 | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
2-5 (7) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2018-11-12 | 2 Gimnastica Segoviana |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
Zamora CF 3 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
0-5 (5) | 0-1 (1) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2018-11-04 | 2 Burgos Promesas |
0 - 0
0 - 2
|
Gimnastica Segoviana 2 | W | +1.0, +1.5 | Under |
|
4-5 (9) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2018-11-02 | 3 Gimnastica Segoviana |
2 - 0
4 - 0
|
UD Santa Marta 1 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
2-4 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2018-10-13 | 1 La Granja |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Gimnastica Segoviana 3 | W | +0.5, +1.0 | Under |
|
3-10 (13) | 2-7 (9) | 4 (2-2) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2018-09-03 | 3 Gimnastica Segoviana |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
La Baneza 1 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
9-1 (10) | 6-0 (6) | 3 (3-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2018-08-16 | 1 Gimnastica Segoviana |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Navalcarnero 3 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
14-2 (16) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 5 (4-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2018-08-12 | 1 Gimnastica Segoviana |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Valladolid B 1 | D |
|
8-3 (11) | 6-1 (7) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||||
Spain Segunda B Group 1 | 2018-05-14 | 2 Union Adarve |
1 - 0
3 - 1
|
Gimnastica Segoviana 1 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
5-4 (9) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Segunda B Group 1 | 2018-05-07 | 2 Gimnastica Segoviana |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Valladolid B 3 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
3-0 (3) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Arandina Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-10-10 | 2 Arandina |
0 - 0
1 - 2
|
Almazan 1 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Draw |
|
||||||
Spain Copa Federacion | 2019-10-04 | Compostela |
1 - 0
4 - 1
|
Arandina 2 | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Europe Friendlies | 2019-09-19 | Arandina |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
Burgos 1 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-09-12 | 3 Arandina |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Cristo Atletico 3 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-09-01 | 1 Arandina |
0 - 0
0 - 2
|
UD Santa Marta 1 | L | -1.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera - Play-offs | 2019-06-17 | La Nucia |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Arandina | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
3-4 (7) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera - Play-offs | 2019-06-10 | 1 Arandina |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
La Nucia 3 | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
4-2 (6) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera - Play-offs | 2019-06-03 | 1 Arandina |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
Real Zaragoza B 1 | W | -1.0 | Over |
|
6-1 (7) | 4-0 (4) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera - Play-offs | 2019-05-27 | 3 Real Zaragoza B |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Arandina 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
2-8 (10) | 1-3 (4) | 2 (1-1) | 3 (1-2) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-04-21 | 4 Real Avila |
0 - 2
1 - 2
|
Arandina 1 | W | +0.5 | Over |
|
4-5 (9) | 2-2 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-03-17 | 1 Arandina |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Numancia B 2 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
3-8 (11) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 4 (2-2) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-02-18 | 3 Arandina |
1 - 0
2 - 2
|
Burgos Promesas 4 | D | -1.5 | Over |
|
7-1 (8) | 3-0 (3) | 2 (2-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-01-28 | 1 5 Cristo Atletico |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Arandina 4 | W | +0.5, +1.0 | Under |
|
0-7 (7) | 0-3 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2018-12-22 | 2 Atletico Astorga |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Arandina 3 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2018-12-17 | 1 Arandina |
1 - 1
3 - 1
|
CD Bupolsa 3 1 | W | -2.0, -2.5 | Over |
|
7-0 (7) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2018-12-14 | 1 2 Gimnastica Segoviana |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Arandina 1 | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
2-7 (9) | 1-3 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Spain Copa Federacion | 2018-12-06 | 1 Mirandes |
2 - 2
2 - 2
|
Arandina 1 | D | -1.0 | Over |
|
5-7 (12) | 0-4 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 4 (2-2) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2018-11-25 | 1 Atletico Tordesillas |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Arandina | D | +0.5, +1.0 | Under |
|
1-2 (3) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Copa Federacion | 2018-11-22 | 1 Arandina |
2 - 1
2 - 2
|
Mirandes 1 | D | +0.5 | Over |
|
4-5 (9) | 3-2 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2018-11-05 | Arandina |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
SC Uxama 3 | W | -2.0, -2.5 | Under |
|
11-4 (15) | 3-3 (6) | 2 (1-1) | 4 (3-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2018-10-29 | Arandina |
3 - 0
7 - 0
|
CD Cebrerena | W | -2.5, -3.0 | Over |
|
4-1 (5) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2018-10-15 | 1 Arandina |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
La Baneza | W | -1.5 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2018-09-30 | 1 2 Burgos Promesas |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Arandina 4 1 | D | +1.5 | Under |
|
1-14 (15) | 1-5 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2018-09-24 | 2 Arandina |
2 - 1
6 - 1
|
Briviesca Norpetrol 3 | W | -2.0 | Over |
|
14-0 (14) | 9-0 (9) | 3 (3-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2018-09-10 | 1 Arandina |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Cristo Atletico 4 1 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
12-2 (14) | 4-2 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2018-09-03 | 2 Almazan |
0 - 2
0 - 4
|
Arandina 2 | W | +1.0 | Over |
|
7-11 (18) | 1-6 (7) | 2 (1-1) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2018-08-16 | 1 Arandina |
1 - 1
2 - 2
|
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 | D | +0.5 | Over |
|
3-5 (8) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Spain Tercera - Play-offs | 2018-06-10 | Almeria B |
0 - 0
3 - 2
|
Arandina 2 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
1-2 (3) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Spain Tercera - Play-offs | 2018-06-04 | 5 Arandina |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Almeria B 3 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 2-1 (3) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Tercera - Play-offs | 2018-05-28 | 1 Arandina |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Sestao River 2 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
4-6 (10) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 4 (2-2) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
1x2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Full | 1.909 | 3.250 | 3.600 |
Half | 2.600 | 2.050 | 4.000 |
Asian Handicap | ||
---|---|---|
Full (-0.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (0.0, -0.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Goal Line | ||
---|---|---|
Full (2.0, 2.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (1.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 1 - 3 , Corner: 6 - 6
Corner: , Handicap: -0.5 , Goals: 2.0, 2.5
Score: 1 - 0 , Corner: 1 - 1 Half
Corner: , Handicap: 0.0, -0.5 , Goals: 1.0
- 2' - 1st Corner - Arandina
- 20' - 2nd Corner - Gimnastica Segoviana
- 38' - 1st Goal - Gimnastica Segoviana
- 1-0 score at the end of First Half
- 48' - 1st Yellow Card - Gimnastica Segoviana
- 56' - 3rd Corner - Arandina
- 57' - 4th Corner - Arandina
- Race to 3 Corners - Arandina
- 57' - 2nd Goal - Arandina
- 61' - 3rd Goal - Arandina
- 63' - 4th Goal - Arandina
- 69' - 2nd Yellow Card - Gimnastica Segoviana
- 72' - 5th Corner - Gimnastica Segoviana
- 75' - 3rd Yellow Card - Arandina
- 77' - 6th Corner - Gimnastica Segoviana
- 78' - 7th Corner - Arandina
- 79' - 8th Corner - Arandina
- Race to 5 Corners - Arandina
- 84' - 9th Corner - Gimnastica Segoviana
- 87' - 10th Corner - Gimnastica Segoviana
- 88' - 11th Corner - Gimnastica Segoviana
- 90+4' - 12th Corner - Arandina
- 1-3 score at the end of Second Half