November 2023
|
11/22 19:00 |
Full |
CF Talavera |
1 - 2 |
Badalona Futur
|
0.0, -0.5
|
9 - 3 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
95 - 79 |
14 - 10 |
|
November 2023
|
11/08 19:30 |
Full |
CD San Roque de Lepe |
1 - 1 |
CF Talavera
|
0.0
|
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
107 - 128 |
11 - 10 |
|
October 2023
|
10/25 19:30 |
Full |
UD Logrones |
2 - 2 |
Badalona Futur
|
0.0
|
11 - 5 |
5 - 4 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
113 - 94 |
8 - 9 |
|
October 2023
|
10/11 20:00 |
Full |
Badalona Futur |
3 - 0 |
Ejea
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
7 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
73 - 76 |
10 - 4 |
|
10/11 19:30 |
Full |
CD Guadalajara S.A.D. |
1 - 2 |
CF Talavera
|
0.0
|
11 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
121 - 116 |
16 - 8 |
|
10/11 19:30 |
Full |
CD San Roque de Lepe |
4 - 1 |
UD Torre del Mar
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
87 - 73 |
16 - 9 |
|
10/11 18:30 |
Full |
L'Entregu CF |
0 - 0 |
UD Logrones
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 7 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
89 - 110 |
4 - 12 |
|
October 2023
|
10/05 18:00 |
Full |
L'Entregu CF |
0 - 0 |
Marino de Luanco
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 7 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
132 - 108 |
13 - 4 |
|
10/04 19:30 |
Full |
CD Guadalajara S.A.D. |
4 - 1 |
Illescas
|
-0.5
|
0 - 4 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
116 - 98 |
10 - 9 |
|
10/04 19:30 |
Full |
UD Logrones |
4 - 1 |
Gimnastica de Torrelavega
|
-0.5
|
11 - 4 |
8 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
92 - 86 |
11 - 5 |
|
10/04 19:30 |
Full |
CF Talavera |
2 - 0 |
Union Adarve
|
-0.5
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
78 - 73 |
16 - 11 |
|
10/04 19:00 |
Full |
Ejea |
1 - 1 |
UE Sant Andreu
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
79 - 78 |
12 - 14 |
|
10/04 14:30 |
Full |
Badalona Futur |
3 - 0 |
AD San Juan
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
5 - 7 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
112 - 115 |
10 - 7 |
|
September 2023
|
09/27 20:00 |
Full |
CD San Roque de Lepe |
0 - 0 |
Ciudad de Murcia
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
117 - 93 |
17 - 6 |
|
09/27 19:30 |
Full |
CF Talavera |
2 - 0 |
Numancia
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
97 - 78 |
14 - 13 |
|
09/27 19:30 |
Full |
SP Villafranca |
2 - 0 |
Puente Genil
|
0.0
|
3 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
96 - 108 |
6 - 10 |
|
09/27 19:30 |
Full |
UD Logrones |
2 - 0 |
Laredo
|
-1.0
|
8 - 0 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
103 - 85 |
9 - 1 |
|
09/27 19:15 |
Full |
Gimnastica de Torrelavega |
2 - 1 |
Ourense CF
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
89 - 86 |
7 - 7 |
|
09/27 19:00 |
Full |
AD San Juan |
3 - 1 |
SE Penya Independent
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 9 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
101 - 133 |
8 - 9 |
|
09/27 19:00 |
Full |
Union Adarve |
2 - 0 |
Patacona CF
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
9 - 1 |
7 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
105 - 82 |
19 - 4 |
|
09/27 19:00 |
Full |
Vimenor |
2 - 2 |
L'Entregu CF
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
123 - 101 |
13 - 10 |
|
09/27 19:00 |
Full |
Marino de Luanco |
2 - 1 |
Real Unión Irún
|
+0.5
|
4 - 8 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
82 - 99 |
7 - 16 |
|
09/27 19:00 |
Full |
UE Sant Andreu |
1 - 0 |
Lleida
|
0.0, +0.5
|
1 - 6 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
118 - 132 |
10 - 14 |
|
09/27 19:00 |
Full |
CD Guadalajara S.A.D. |
2 - 0 |
Lanzarote
|
-1.0
|
7 - 5 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
83 - 99 |
15 - 11 |
|
09/27 18:00 |
Full |
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas |
0 - 2 |
Badalona Futur
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
110 - 99 |
10 - 5 |
|
09/27 17:00 |
Full |
UD Torre del Mar |
3 - 0 |
CD El Palo
|
+0.5
|
3 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
85 - 96 |
12 - 4 |
|
September 2023
|
09/06 18:00 |
Full |
Salamanca CF UDS |
2 - 2 |
Numancia
|
+0.5
|
5 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
2 - 2 |
|
August 2023
|
08/30 19:00 |
Full |
Lleida |
1 - 0 |
Sabadell
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
6 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
106 - 130 |
12 - 10 |
|
August 2023
|
08/27 19:00 |
Full |
UD Santa Marta |
0 - 1 |
Salamanca CF UDS
|
+0.5
|
8 - 5 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- 1 |
|
08/27 10:00 |
Full |
UD San Sebastian Reyes |
0 - 0 |
Union Adarve
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 9 |
1 - 7 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
109 - 111 |
6 - 11 |
|
08/26 18:00 |
Full |
Cieza |
2 - 0 |
CD Bullense
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
7 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
- |
2 - |
|
August 2023
|
08/23 19:00 |
Full |
Pozuelo Alarcon |
2 - 1 |
Torrejon
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
113 - 99 |
14 - 6 |
|
08/23 19:00 |
Full |
Fuenlabrada |
1 - 1 |
Las Rozas
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
92 - 74 |
12 - 7 |
|
08/23 10:00 |
Full |
Union Adarve |
2 - 1 |
CD Mostoles URJC
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
107 - 81 |
16 - 5 |
|
08/21 20:00 |
Full |
CD Estradense |
0 - 1 |
Ourense CF
|
+0.5
|
3 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
57 - 60 |
3 - 8 |
|
08/20 19:00 |
Full |
RSD Alcala |
0 - 3 |
CF Fuenlabrada Promesas
|
+0.5
|
9 - 2 |
8 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
119 - 73 |
15 - 7 |
|
08/20 18:00 |
Full |
Salamanca CF UDS |
1 - 0 |
At. Bembibre
|
-1.0
|
4 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
- |
1 - |
|
08/20 17:00 |
Full |
Villaralbo |
0 - 4 |
UD Santa Marta
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
114 - 101 |
7 - 18 |
|
08/20 10:00 |
Full |
Union Adarve |
3 - 2 |
Torrejon
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
103 - 132 |
9 - 7 |
|
08/19 09:00 |
Full |
UD San Sebastian Reyes |
2 - 0 |
Las Rozas
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
7 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
91 - 75 |
14 - 6 |
|