North Macedonia Cup - FC Struga Trim & Lum v FK Renova 2020-11-25 12:00:00
Match Facts
FC Struga Trim & Lum
got 4 Win 2 Lose 4 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 13 goals, conceded 8 goals. FC Struga Trim & Lum scored 1.3 goals and conceded 0.8 in average. Home win rate is 40%. Asian handicap home win rate is 55%. Goal over rate is 30%. Corner over rate is 0%
FK Renova
got 1 Win 6 Lose 3 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 14 goals, conceded 18 goals. FK Renova scored 1.4 goals and conceded 1.8 in average. Home win rate is 10%. Asian handicap home win rate is 33%. Goal over rate is 60%. Corner over rate is 0%
Football Predictions: Goal under 2.5, FC Struga Trim & Lum -1.0 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[10,7]
[1,2]
[6,10]
[11,9]
[2,0]
[0,2]
FC Struga Trim & Lum | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
FK Renova | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
FC Struga Trim & Lum Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-11-22 | FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Renova | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Macedonia First League | 2020-08-09 | 2 FK Renova |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | D | -0.5 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-07-18 | 1 FK Renova |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Macedonia First League | 2020-02-23 | 4 FK Renova |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 4 | L | -0.5 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
Macedonia Cup | 2019-12-04 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Renova 1 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Macedonia First League | 2019-10-23 | 1 7 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Renova 4 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
1-6 (7) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-08-18 | 1 4 FK Renova |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 5 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
3-0 (3) | 1-0 (1) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2018-07-21 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
FK Renova 2 | D | +0.5, +1.0 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 4-1 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia Cup | 2017-10-18 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 1
2 - 2
|
FK Renova 2 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
6-3 (9) | 5-1 (6) | 3 (3-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2017-07-16 | FK Renova |
1 - 0
3 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum | L | -2.0, -2.5 | Under |
|
11-5 (16) | 6-3 (9) | 4 (4-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
FC Struga Trim & Lum Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-11-22 | FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Renova | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-11-07 | 4 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 1
2 - 2
|
Vardar Skopje 3 1 | D | -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-10-25 | 3 Pelister Bitola |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 1 | D | 0.0 | Draw |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2020-10-21 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-10-18 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 0
3 - 0
|
Belasica Strumica 4 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-10-03 | 4 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 4 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 8.0 | Under |
|
0-5 (5) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-09-27 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 5 | W |
|
2-7 (9) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-09-19 | 4 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Draw | 8.0 | Under |
|
4-1 (5) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-09-12 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Sileks 4 | W | 0.0,+0.5 | Draw | 8.0 | Over |
|
6-4 (10) | 3-4 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) |
Europe Friendlies | 2020-09-05 | 4 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 2
1 - 2
|
FK Partizani 3 | L | +1.5 | Under |
|
4-8 (12) | 3-4 (7) | 4 (1-3) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-08-29 | 3 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 8.0 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (0-2) |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-08-23 | 4 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Borec 3 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
10-1 (11) | 7-0 (7) | 3 (3-0) | 0 (0-0) |
Macedonia First League | 2020-08-16 | 3 Shkendija Tetovo |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 1 | L | -1.5, -2.0 | Under |
|
3-1 (4) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2020-08-09 | 2 FK Renova |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | D | -0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
7-1 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) |
Europe Friendlies | 2020-07-18 | 1 FK Renova |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
2-1 (3) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2020-03-11 | 3 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | L | -2.0, -2.5 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2020-02-29 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Sileks 4 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
5-3 (8) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2020-02-23 | 4 FK Renova |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 4 | L | -0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
3-8 (11) | 1-4 (5) | 4 (1-3) | 2 (1-1) |
Macedonia First League | 2020-02-16 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 6 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-02-09 | FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Pelister | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
10-2 (12) | 6-1 (7) | 2 (2-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-01-28 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Arka Gdynia 1 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Under |
|
1-2 (3) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-01-18 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
4 - 0
|
KS Korabi Peshkopi 1 | W | -1.0 | Over |
|
2-3 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-01-14 | FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Vllaznia Shkoder 1 | L | 0.0 | Under |
|
2-1 (3) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-12-08 | 5 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FK Borec 4 | D | -1.0 | Under |
|
7-1 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Macedonia Cup | 2019-12-04 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Renova 1 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-0 (1) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-11-30 | 4 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
7-4 (11) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-11-27 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
Shkendija Tetovo 3 | W | +0.5 | Over |
|
5-5 (10) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-11-24 | 2 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | D | -1.0 | Under |
|
1-12 (13) | 0-6 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-11-09 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 2 | W | +0.5 | Over |
|
2-6 (8) | 1-3 (4) | 3 (1-2) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia Cup | 2019-10-30 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Borec 2 | W | -1.0 | Under |
|
6-3 (9) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
FK Renova Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-11-22 | FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Renova | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-10-25 | 3 Vardar Skopje |
3 - 2
3 - 3
|
FK Renova 2 | D | -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2020-10-21 | 1 FK Renova |
0 - 1
2 - 2
|
Pelister Bitola 2 | D | -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-10-18 | 1 FK Renova |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Pelister Bitola 2 | D | -0.5 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-09-27 | 2 FK Renova |
0 - 2
1 - 3
|
Makedonija Gj. P 7 1 | L | 8.0 |
|
|||||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2020-09-23 | 1 FK Ohrid 2004 |
0 - 2
0 - 4
|
FK Renova 2 1 | W | +1.5 | Over |
|
6-1 (7) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-09-20 | 2 KF Shkupi Skopje |
2 - 2
4 - 3
|
FK Renova 2 1 | L | -1.0 | Over |
|
6-2 (8) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2020-09-17 | 4 FK Renova |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Hajduk Split 5 | L | +1.0, +1.5 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (3-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-09-13 | 1 FK Renova |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-08-31 | 4 FK Sileks |
2 - 1
3 - 1
|
FK Renova 3 1 | L | 0.0 | Over | 8.0 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (1-1) |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2020-08-28 | 4 Alashkert FC |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FK Renova 3 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 2-2 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) |
Macedonia First League | 2020-08-22 | 1 FK Renova |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 1 | W | -0.5 | Draw |
|
3-4 (7) | 2-3 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2020-08-16 | 2 FK Borec |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
FK Renova 2 | D | 0.0 | Draw |
|
4-6 (10) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2020-08-09 | 2 FK Renova |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | D | -0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
7-1 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) |
Europe Friendlies | 2020-07-25 | 1 4 FK Renova |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Pelister Bitola 2 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
1-1 (2) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-07-22 | 1 FK Renova |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 3 | W | 0.0 | Under | 7.5 | Under |
|
2-4 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) |
Europe Friendlies | 2020-07-18 | 1 FK Renova |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
2-1 (3) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2020-03-11 | 3 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
FK Renova 3 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
6-2 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 2 (1-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2020-03-08 | 1 FK Renova |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 4 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Under | 8.0 | Under |
|
1-6 (7) | 1-3 (4) | 3 (1-2) | 2 (0-2) |
Macedonia First League | 2020-03-01 | 2 4 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 2
2 - 3
|
FK Renova 2 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
4-1 (5) | 0-1 (1) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) |
Macedonia First League | 2020-02-23 | 4 FK Renova |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 4 | W | -0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
3-8 (11) | 1-4 (5) | 4 (1-3) | 2 (1-1) |
Macedonia First League | 2020-02-16 | 5 FK Renova |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
FK Sileks 4 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
5-3 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-02-09 | FK Renova |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Gfk Tikvesh 2 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Under |
|
9-4 (13) | 4-3 (7) | 3 (3-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-02-01 | 1 FK Renova |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FK Korabi | L | -1.5 | Under |
|
6-1 (7) | 4-1 (5) | 3 (3-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-01-30 | FK Renova |
0 - 0
2 - 1
|
FK Macva Sabac 3 1 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
4-3 (7) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-01-26 | 1 FK Renova |
4 - 0
5 - 0
|
KS Korabi Peshkopi 1 | W |
|
5-7 (12) | 1-7 (8) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (3-0) | ||||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-01-23 | FK Renova |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FK Labunishta | L | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
7-1 (8) | 4-0 (4) | 2 (2-0) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-01-18 | 2 FK Renova |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Gostivar 1 | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-01-15 | 2 KF Ferizaj |
2 - 0
4 - 0
|
FK Renova 2 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
1-12 (13) | 0-5 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-12-08 | 4 FK Renova |
1 - 2
4 - 3
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 3 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
4-4 (8) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
1x2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Full | 1.500 | 4.000 | 5.000 |
Half | 2.050 | 2.250 | 5.500 |
Asian Handicap | ||
---|---|---|
Full (-1.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (0.0, -0.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Goal Line | ||
---|---|---|
Full (2.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (1.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 1 - 0 , Corner: 4 - 4
Corner: , Handicap: -1.0 , Goals: 2.5
Score: 0 - 0 , Corner: 3 - 2 Half
Corner: , Handicap: 0.0, -0.5 , Goals: 1.0
- 9' - 1st Yellow Card - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 13' - 1st Corner - FK Renova
- 14' - 2nd Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 34' - 3rd Corner - FK Renova
- 36' - 4th Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- Race to 3 Corners - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 45+1' - 5th Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 0-0 score at the end of First Half
- 52' - 2nd Yellow Card - FK Renova
- 53' - 1st Goal - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 65' - 6th Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 67' - 7th Corner - FK Renova
- 68' - 3rd Yellow Card - FK Renova
- 70' - 8th Corner - FK Renova
- 77' - 4th Yellow Card - FK Renova
- 78' - 5th Yellow Card - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 83' - 6th Yellow Card - FK Renova
- 89' - 7th Yellow Card - FK Renova
- 1-0 score at the end of Second Half