North Macedonia First League - FC Struga Trim & Lum v Vardar Skopje 2020-11-07 12:30:00
Match Facts
FC Struga Trim & Lum
got 4 Win 3 Lose 3 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 11 goals, conceded 7 goals. FC Struga Trim & Lum scored 1.1 goals and conceded 0.7 in average. Home win rate is 40%. Asian handicap home win rate is 55%. Goal over rate is 20%. Corner over rate is 0%
Vardar Skopje
got 3 Win 3 Lose 4 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 17 goals, conceded 17 goals. Vardar Skopje scored 1.7 goals and conceded 1.7 in average. Home win rate is 30%. Asian handicap home win rate is 44%. Goal over rate is 60%. Corner over rate is 0%
Football Predictions: Goal under 2.25, FC Struga Trim & Lum -0.5 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[8,8]
[1,2]
[6,5]
[12,14]
[3,1]
FC Struga Trim & Lum | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Vardar Skopje | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
FC Struga Trim & Lum Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Macedonia First League | 2020-03-11 | 3 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | L | -2.0, -2.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Macedonia First League | 2019-11-09 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 2 | W | +0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
FC Struga Trim & Lum Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-10-25 | 3 Pelister Bitola |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 1 | D | 0.0 | Draw |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2020-10-21 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-10-18 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 0
3 - 0
|
Belasica Strumica 4 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-10-03 | 4 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 4 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 8.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-09-27 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 5 | W |
|
||||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-09-19 | 4 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Draw | 8.0 | Under |
|
4-1 (5) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-09-12 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Sileks 4 | W | 0.0,+0.5 | Draw | 8.0 | Over |
|
6-4 (10) | 3-4 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) |
Europe Friendlies | 2020-09-05 | 4 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 2
1 - 2
|
FK Partizani 3 | L | +1.5 | Under |
|
4-8 (12) | 3-4 (7) | 4 (1-3) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-08-29 | 3 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 8.0 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (0-2) |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-08-23 | 4 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Borec 3 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
10-1 (11) | 7-0 (7) | 3 (3-0) | 0 (0-0) |
Macedonia First League | 2020-08-16 | 3 Shkendija Tetovo |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 1 | L | -1.5, -2.0 | Under |
|
3-1 (4) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2020-08-09 | 2 FK Renova |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | D | -0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
7-1 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) |
Europe Friendlies | 2020-07-18 | 1 FK Renova |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
2-1 (3) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2020-03-11 | 3 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | L | -2.0, -2.5 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2020-02-29 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Sileks 4 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
5-3 (8) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2020-02-23 | 4 FK Renova |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 4 | L | -0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
3-8 (11) | 1-4 (5) | 4 (1-3) | 2 (1-1) |
Macedonia First League | 2020-02-16 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 6 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-02-09 | FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Pelister | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
10-2 (12) | 6-1 (7) | 2 (2-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-01-28 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Arka Gdynia 1 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Under |
|
1-2 (3) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-01-18 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
4 - 0
|
KS Korabi Peshkopi 1 | W | -1.0 | Over |
|
2-3 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-01-14 | FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Vllaznia Shkoder 1 | L | 0.0 | Under |
|
2-1 (3) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-12-08 | 5 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FK Borec 4 | D | -1.0 | Under |
|
7-1 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Macedonia Cup | 2019-12-04 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Renova 1 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-0 (1) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-11-30 | 4 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
7-4 (11) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-11-27 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
Shkendija Tetovo 3 | W | +0.5 | Over |
|
5-5 (10) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-11-24 | 2 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | D | -1.0 | Under |
|
1-12 (13) | 0-6 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-11-09 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 2 | W | +0.5 | Over |
|
2-6 (8) | 1-3 (4) | 3 (1-2) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia Cup | 2019-10-30 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Borec 2 | W | -1.0 | Under |
|
6-3 (9) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-10-23 | 1 7 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Renova 4 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
1-6 (7) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Macedonia Cup | 2019-09-25 | 2 FK Borec |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
2-5 (7) | 0-3 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Vardar Skopje Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-10-25 | 3 Vardar Skopje |
3 - 2
3 - 3
|
FK Renova 2 | D | -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2020-10-21 | 1 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 1 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-10-17 | 1 Vardar Skopje |
1 - 2
1 - 5
|
Shkendija Tetovo 1 | L | +1.0 | Over | 9.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-10-04 | 2 Pelister Bitola |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 3 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-09-27 | 1 Vardar Skopje |
2 - 0
3 - 1
|
Belasica Strumica 2 | W | 8.5 |
|
|||||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2020-09-22 | 2 FK Vardari Forino |
0 - 1
2 - 2
|
Vardar Skopje 2 | D | +1.5, +2.0 | Over |
|
3-10 (13) | 1-5 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-09-19 | 5 Makedonija Gj. P |
2 - 1
2 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
8-4 (12) | 4-3 (7) | 3 (0-3) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-09-13 | 3 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 1 | W | +0.5 | Under |
|
5-3 (8) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-09-07 | 1 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo |
0 - 3
1 - 4
|
Vardar Skopje | W | +0.5, +1.0 | Over |
|
8-2 (10) | 4-1 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-08-29 | 4 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 2 | D | -1.0, -1.5 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 2-3 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-08-23 | 1 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 4
|
FK Sileks 3 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Over | 8.0 | Over |
|
3-7 (10) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) |
Macedonia First League | 2020-08-16 | 1 6 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 3 1 | W | -1.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2020-08-08 | 1 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
FK Borec 2 | L | +0.5 | Under |
|
7-6 (13) | 4-2 (6) | 2 (2-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2020-03-11 | 3 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | W | -2.0, -2.5 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2020-03-08 | 1 FK Renova |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 4 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Under | 8.0 | Under |
|
1-6 (7) | 1-3 (4) | 3 (1-2) | 2 (0-2) |
Macedonia First League | 2020-02-29 | 1 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 5 | D | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
6-7 (13) | 3-5 (8) | 4 (1-3) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2020-02-22 | 2 FK Borec |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 2 | W | +0.5 | Under |
|
3-4 (7) | 2-2 (4) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2020-02-15 | 4 Vardar Skopje |
1 - 0
3 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | W | -1.0 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
1-8 (9) | 1-3 (4) | 2 (1-1) | 3 (0-3) |
Europe Friendlies | 2020-02-09 | FK Kadino |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Vardar Skopje | W |
|
3-8 (11) | 3-6 (9) | 2 (0-2) | 2 (0-2) | ||||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-01-29 | Red Star Belgrade |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje | D | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
10-1 (11) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-01-23 | 2 Dynamo Kiev |
3 - 0
4 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 2 | L | -1.5, -2.0 | Over |
|
8-5 (13) | 6-4 (10) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-01-20 | 1 Hajduk Split |
0 - 1
3 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 1 | L | -0.5,-1.0 | Over |
|
11-2 (13) | 9-1 (10) | 4 (3-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-12-08 | 3 Vardar Skopje |
1 - 1
2 - 2
|
Shkendija Tetovo 4 | D | 0.0 | Over |
|
5-9 (14) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-12-01 | 2 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
Vardar Skopje 2 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
1-4 (5) | 1-3 (4) | 2 (0-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-11-27 | 4 FK Sileks |
1 - 0
2 - 2
|
Vardar Skopje 4 1 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
2-3 (5) | 0-3 (3) | 2 (0-2) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-11-24 | 4 Vardar Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 2 | D | -1.0 | Under |
|
1-5 (6) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-11-09 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 2 | L | +0.5 | Over |
|
2-6 (8) | 1-3 (4) | 3 (1-2) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-11-03 | 1 Vardar Skopje |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Renova | W | -1.5 | Under |
|
8-2 (10) | 6-1 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Macedonia Cup | 2019-10-30 | 4 Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 1 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
7-4 (11) | 1-2 (3) | 2 (0-2) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-10-23 | 2 Vardar Skopje |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Borec 4 | W | -1.5, -2.0 | Under |
|
5-4 (9) | 1-4 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
1x2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Full | 2.250 | 3.300 | 2.750 |
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 2 - 2 , Corner: 1 - 4
Corner: , Handicap: -0.5 , Goals: 2.0,2.5
Score: 2 - 1 , Corner: 1 - 2 Half
Corner: , Handicap: , Goals:
- 12' - 1st Corner - Vardar Skopje
- 16' - 2nd Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 25' - 1st Goal - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 27' - 1st Yellow Card - Vardar Skopje
- 28' - 2nd Goal - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 35' - 2nd Yellow Card - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 37' - 3rd Corner - Vardar Skopje
- 45+1' - 3rd Yellow Card - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 45+1' - 3rd Goal - Vardar Skopje
- 2-1 score at the end of First Half
- 51' - 4th Corner - Vardar Skopje
- Race to 3 Corners - Vardar Skopje
- 57' - 4th Yellow Card - Vardar Skopje
- 61' - 5th Yellow Card - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 63' - 6th Yellow Card - Vardar Skopje
- 69' - 5th Corner - Vardar Skopje
- 90' - 7th Yellow Card - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 90+8' - 4th Goal - Vardar Skopje
- 90+9' - Red Card - Vardar Skopje