North Macedonia First League - FC Struga Trim & Lum v FC Voska Sport 2024-03-31 14:00:00
Match Facts
FC Struga Trim & Lum
got 7 Win 1 Lose 2 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 19 goals, conceded 11 goals. FC Struga Trim & Lum scored 1.9 goals and conceded 1.1 in average. Home win rate is 70%. Asian handicap home win rate is 40%. Goal over rate is 80%. Corner over rate is 0%
FC Voska Sport
got 2 Win 4 Lose 4 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 8 goals, conceded 17 goals. FC Voska Sport scored 0.8 goals and conceded 1.7 in average. Home win rate is 20%. Asian handicap home win rate is 70%. Goal over rate is 60%. Corner over rate is 0%
Football Predictions: Goal over 2.5, FC Voska Sport +1.5 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[22,20]
[1,2]
[6,0]
[1,0]
[0,4]
[0,4]
FC Struga Trim & Lum | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
FC Voska Sport | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
FC Struga Trim & Lum Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-12-06 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FC Voska Sport 6 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-10-25 | 4 FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | D | +1.0,+1.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-27 | 3 FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 5 | W | 0.0,+0.5 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-02-11 | FC Voska Sport |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 1 | W |
|
||||||||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
FC Struga Trim & Lum Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-17 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 2
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 4 1 | W | +0.5 | Over | 8.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-10 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 0
3 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-06 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | W | -1.5, -2.0 | Over | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-02-24 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
2 - 2
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 4 | D | 0.0 | Over | 8.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-02-18 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-12-10 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Bregalnica Stip 1 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
6-1 (7) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-12-06 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FC Voska Sport 6 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
6-2 (8) | 4-1 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-12-03 | 3 Tikves Kavadarci |
2 - 2
2 - 3
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 4 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
5-5 (10) | 5-4 (9) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-29 | 6 Vardar Skopje |
1 - 2
1 - 3
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | W | +0.5, +1.0 | Over | 8.0 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-11 | 4 Akademija Pandev |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 9 | L | +0.5 | Over |
|
2-7 (9) | 2-4 (6) | 2 (0-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-05 | 6 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
2 - 1
|
Shkendija Tetovo 6 1 | W | -0.5 | Over | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (1-2) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-01 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
4 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 1 | W | -2 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
6-3 (9) | 5-2 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-10-25 | 4 FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | D | +1.0,+1.5 | Under |
|
7-1 (8) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-22 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 2
0 - 3
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 1 | W | +0.5 | Over |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-08 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Sileks 1 | W | -1 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
14-6 (20) | 5-4 (9) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (3-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-04 | 4 Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | L | -0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
8-5 (13) | 4-2 (6) | 3 (2-1) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-01 | 5 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 4 1 | L | -0.5 | Draw |
|
7-5 (12) | 4-3 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-27 | 3 FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 5 | W | 0.0,+0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-24 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 | W | -1 | Under |
|
7-2 (9) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-17 | 1 1 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 5 2 | W | 0.0,+0.5 | Over |
|
5-2 (7) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-04 | 1 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
3 - 1
3 - 1
|
Tikves Kavadarci 3 1 | W | -1 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
5-5 (10) | 1-3 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) |
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-09-01 | 2 Breidablik |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | L | -0.5 | Under | 10.0 | Under |
|
5-3 (8) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) |
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-08-24 | 1 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Breidablik 4 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
6-1 (7) | 4-1 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-21 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Over | 8.0 | Over |
|
10-3 (13) | 3-2 (5) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (1-0) |
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-08-18 | 1 3 Swift Hesperange |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 1 | L | -1.0 | Over | 9.0 | Over |
|
10-2 (12) | 3-2 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 3 (3-0) |
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-08-10 | 5 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 0
3 - 1
|
Swift Hesperange 2 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-06 | 5 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
KF Gostivari 4 | W | -1.5 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 2-1 (3) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) |
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-08-02 | 3 Buducnost Podgorica |
2 - 2
3 - 4
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 1 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over | 8.0 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) |
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-07-26 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Buducnost Podgorica 4 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
UEFA Champions League Qualifying | 2023-07-18 | FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 2
|
FK Zalgiris Vilnius | L | 0.0 | Over | 10.0 | Under |
|
1-4 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) |
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
FC Voska Sport Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-16 | 2 FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 2 | D | +1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-10 | 3 Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FC Voska Sport 2 | D | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-06 | 6 FC Voska Sport |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
KF Gostivari 5 | D | +0.5 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-03 | 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
FC Voska Sport 1 | W | -0.5 | Over | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-02-18 | 1 KF Shkupi Skopje |
2 - 0
3 - 0
|
FC Voska Sport 2 | L | -1.5, -2.0 | Over | 8.0 |
|
|||||
Europe Friendlies | 2024-01-27 | FC Voska Sport |
0 - 1
0 - 4
|
FK Sileks | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
4-11 (15) | 2-4 (6) | 2 (1-1) | 3 (1-2) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-12-10 | 1 FC Voska Sport |
1 - 0
3 - 2
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 6 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
3-4 (7) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-12-06 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FC Voska Sport 6 | L | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
6-2 (8) | 4-1 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-12-03 | 2 Bregalnica Stip |
2 - 1
2 - 2
|
FC Voska Sport 3 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
4-2 (6) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-29 | 1 1 FC Voska Sport |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
Tikves Kavadarci 5 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
5-3 (8) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-11 | 1 Vardar Skopje |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
FC Voska Sport 2 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (2-1) |
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-11-08 | 1 1 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FC Voska Sport 3 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
8-1 (9) | 6-0 (6) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-04 | 4 FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 5 1 | D | -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Over |
|
9-4 (13) | 4-2 (6) | 4 (3-1) | 5 (5-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-29 | 2 Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Voska Sport 3 | D | -1.0,-1.5 | Under |
|
8-7 (15) | 4-5 (9) | 5 (4-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-10-25 | 4 FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | D | +1.0,+1.5 | Under |
|
7-1 (8) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-22 | KF Gostivari |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Voska Sport 4 | D | -0.5,-1.0 | Under | 8.0 | Over |
|
13-2 (15) | 7-1 (8) | 4 (3-1) | 3 (3-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-27 | 3 FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 5 | L | 0.0,+0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-24 | 4 FC Voska Sport |
1 - 2
2 - 3
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 5 | L | +0.5,+1.0 | Over |
|
5-0 (5) | 1-0 (1) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-17 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Voska Sport 3 | L | -0.5,-1.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-02 | 4 FC Voska Sport |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 4 | W | -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Draw |
|
3-6 (9) | 1-5 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-20 | 4 FC Voska Sport |
2 - 0
3 - 2
|
Vardar Skopje 6 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
9-3 (12) | 7-1 (8) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-13 | 5 Akademija Pandev |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Voska Sport 2 | L | -0.5,-1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
8-5 (13) | 4-2 (6) | 2 (0-2) | 4 (3-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-06 | 1 6 FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Shkendija Tetovo 1 1 | L | +0.5,+1.0 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-4 (7) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-03-22 | 2 FC Voska Sport |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Pelister Bitola 5 1 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Draw |
|
6-7 (13) | 2-6 (8) | 5 (1-4) | 3 (3-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-03-11 | 4 FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
KF Gostivari 5 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
1-4 (5) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-03-04 | 2 FC Voska Sport |
2 - 0
4 - 0
|
FK Sasa 2 | W | -2.5 | Over |
|
2-0 (2) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-02-11 | FC Voska Sport |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 1 | L |
|
2-8 (10) | 1-5 (6) | 3 (1-2) | 1 (1-0) | ||||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-02-06 | FC Voska Sport |
0 - 1
0 - 4
|
Rabotnicki Skopje | L | +0.5 | Over |
|
7-2 (9) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-01-19 | FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0
2 - 2
|
Shkendija Tetovo | D | +1.0, +1.5 | Over |
|
1-9 (10) | 0-5 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-12-10 | 1 FC Voska Sport |
4 - 0
6 - 0
|
FK Borec Veles 2 | W | -3.5 | Over |
|
5-1 (6) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
1x2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Full | 1.333 | 4.200 | 7.500 |
Asian Handicap | ||
---|---|---|
Full (-1.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Goal Line | ||
---|---|---|
Full (2.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 3 - 1 , Corner: 11 - 3
Corner: , Handicap: -1.5 , Goals: 2.5
Score: 0 - 0 , Corner: 4 - 1 Half
Corner: , Handicap: , Goals:
- 5' - 1st Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 8' - 2nd Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 10' - 3rd Corner - FC Voska Sport
- 27' - 1st Yellow Card - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 31' - 4th Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- Race to 3 Corners - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 45+1' - 5th Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 0-0 score at the end of First Half
- 55' - Red Card - FC Voska Sport
- 56' - 1st Goal - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- Race to 5 Corners - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 60' - 6th Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 60' - 2nd Goal - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 63' - 3rd Goal - FC Voska Sport
- 64' - 2nd Yellow Card - FC Voska Sport
- 66' - 3rd Yellow Card - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 69' - 4th Yellow Card - FC Voska Sport
- 75' - 7th Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 77' - 8th Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- Race to 7 Corners - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 78' - 9th Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 78' - 10th Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- Race to 9 Corners - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 79' - 11th Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 79' - 4th Goal - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 84' - 5th Yellow Card - FC Voska Sport
- 87' - 12th Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 90+2' - 6th Yellow Card - FC Voska Sport
- 90+6' - 13th Corner - FC Voska Sport
- 90+6' - 14th Corner - FC Voska Sport
- 3-1 score at the end of Second Half