North Macedonia First League - FC Voska Sport v Akademija Pandev 2023-11-04 12:01:26
Match Facts
FC Voska Sport
got 2 Win 5 Lose 3 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 9 goals, conceded 13 goals. FC Voska Sport scored 0.9 goals and conceded 1.3 in average. Home win rate is 20%. Asian handicap home win rate is 50%. Goal over rate is 20%. Corner over rate is 40%
Akademija Pandev
got 3 Win 4 Lose 3 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 8 goals, conceded 7 goals. Akademija Pandev scored 0.8 goals and conceded 0.7 in average. Home win rate is 30%. Asian handicap home win rate is 40%. Goal over rate is 10%. Corner over rate is 50%
Football Predictions: Goal under 2.25, Corner under 9.0, FC Voska Sport -0.5 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[9,27]
[2,2]
[14,0]
[4,1]
[1,0]
FC Voska Sport | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Akademija Pandev | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
FC Voska Sport Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-13 | 5 Akademija Pandev |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Voska Sport 2 | L | -0.5,-1.0 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
FC Voska Sport Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-29 | 2 Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Voska Sport 3 | D | -1.0,-1.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-10-25 | 4 FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | D | +1.0,+1.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-22 | KF Gostivari |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Voska Sport 4 | D | -0.5,-1.0 | Under | 8.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-27 | 3 FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 5 | L | 0.0,+0.5 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-24 | 4 FC Voska Sport |
1 - 2
2 - 3
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 5 | L | +0.5,+1.0 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-17 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Voska Sport 3 | L | -0.5,-1.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-02 | 4 FC Voska Sport |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 4 | W | -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Draw |
|
3-6 (9) | 1-5 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-20 | 4 FC Voska Sport |
2 - 0
3 - 2
|
Vardar Skopje 6 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
9-3 (12) | 7-1 (8) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-13 | 5 Akademija Pandev |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Voska Sport 2 | L | -0.5,-1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
8-5 (13) | 4-2 (6) | 2 (0-2) | 4 (3-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-06 | 1 6 FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Shkendija Tetovo 1 1 | L | +0.5,+1.0 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-4 (7) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-03-22 | 2 FC Voska Sport |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Pelister Bitola 5 1 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Draw |
|
6-7 (13) | 2-6 (8) | 5 (1-4) | 3 (3-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-03-11 | 4 FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
KF Gostivari 5 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
1-4 (5) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-03-04 | 2 FC Voska Sport |
2 - 0
4 - 0
|
FK Sasa 2 | W | -2.5 | Over |
|
2-0 (2) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-02-11 | FC Voska Sport |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 1 | L |
|
2-8 (10) | 1-5 (6) | 3 (1-2) | 1 (1-0) | ||||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-02-06 | FC Voska Sport |
0 - 1
0 - 4
|
Rabotnicki Skopje | L | +0.5 | Over |
|
7-2 (9) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-01-19 | FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0
2 - 2
|
Shkendija Tetovo | D | +1.0, +1.5 | Over |
|
1-9 (10) | 0-5 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-12-10 | 1 FC Voska Sport |
4 - 0
6 - 0
|
FK Borec Veles 2 | W | -3.5 | Over |
|
5-1 (6) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-11-26 | 1 1 FC Voska Sport |
2 - 0
3 - 0
|
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos 2 1 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
2-2 (4) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-11-05 | 4 FC Voska Sport |
1 - 1
2 - 2
|
FK Kozuv Gevgelija 4 | D |
|
8-2 (10) | 4-1 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-10-08 | FC Voska Sport |
3 - 0
3 - 0
|
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 1 | W | -2.0, -2.5 | Under |
|
7-4 (11) | 4-2 (6) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Cup | 2022-10-05 | 1 KF Shkupi Skopje |
2 - 0
6 - 0
|
FC Voska Sport | L | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
8-2 (10) | 3-1 (4) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-10-01 | 4 Pelister Bitola |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Voska Sport 4 | D | 0.0,-0.5 | Under |
|
3-7 (10) | 2-2 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-09-10 | 4 FC Voska Sport |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
KF Besa Doberdoll 2 2 | W |
|
1-3 (4) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||||
North Macedonia Play-Offs | 2022-05-22 | 2 Tikves Kavadarci |
2 - 1
4 - 1
|
FC Voska Sport 2 | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
6-4 (10) | 5-2 (7) | 3 (2-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-04-30 | 4 FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 3 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
2-3 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-03-12 | 2 FC Voska Sport |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Korabi Debar 2 | W |
|
8-1 (9) | 4-0 (4) | 2 (2-0) | 3 (3-0) | ||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-03-05 | 1 Teteks Tetovo |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
FC Voska Sport | D | +1 | Under |
|
1-10 (11) | 0-3 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-02-26 | 3 FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos 7 | W | -1.5 | Under |
|
14-4 (18) | 8-0 (8) | 3 (3-0) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2022-02-06 | 1 1 FK Borec Veles |
0 - 0
0 - 3
|
FC Voska Sport 1 | W | -0.5 | Draw |
|
3-9 (12) | 1-5 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-12-11 | 2 FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
KF Besa Doberdoll 1 | W | -1.5, -2.0 | Under |
|
8-2 (10) | 5-2 (7) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Akademija Pandev Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-29 | 6 Vardar Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | L | 0.0,+0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-10-25 | 7 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
KF Gostivari 5 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-22 | 2 Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 5 | D | -1 | Under | 9.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-07 | 5 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
KF Gostivari 6 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-30 | 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 2 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-24 | 2 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
FK Sileks 2 1 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
8-4 (12) | 4-2 (6) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-16 | 4 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 1 | L | -0.5,-1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
9-2 (11) | 7-2 (9) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-24 | 4 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Tikves Kavadarci 2 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
7-8 (15) | 2-6 (8) | 2 (0-2) | 3 (2-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-21 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Over | 8.0 | Over |
|
10-3 (13) | 3-2 (5) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-13 | 5 Akademija Pandev |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Voska Sport 2 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
8-5 (13) | 4-2 (6) | 2 (0-2) | 4 (3-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-06 | 4 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
8-10 (18) | 5-4 (9) | 3 (2-1) | 3 (1-2) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-05-10 | Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | D | 0.0,+0.5 | Under | 8.0 | Over |
|
5-5 (10) | 2-3 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-05-07 | 2 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 1
1 - 4
|
Tikves Kavadarci 4 | L | -1 | Over | 8.0 | Over |
|
10-0 (10) | 7-0 (7) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-26 | Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 2 1 | W | -2 | Under | 7.5 | Over |
|
10-1 (11) | 6-1 (7) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-23 | 3 FK Skopje |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | D | 0.0,+0.5 | Draw |
|
5-1 (6) | 4-0 (4) | 3 (3-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-15 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | D |
|
5-2 (7) | 3-2 (5) | 3 (2-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-09 | 3 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | D | 0.0,-0.5 | Under |
|
2-2 (4) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-02 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
3 - 0
3 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
2-3 (5) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-18 | 3 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 5 1 | D | +0.5 | Under |
|
6-5 (11) | 2-2 (4) | 3 (2-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-12 | 3 Shkendija Tetovo |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 2 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Over | 9.0 | Under |
|
1-3 (4) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-08 | 2 Akademija Pandev |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 1 | W | -2.0, -2.5 | Under | 8.0 | Under |
|
6-1 (7) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (2-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-04 | 3 KF Shkupi Skopje |
3 - 2
3 - 3
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | D | -1.5 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
2-4 (6) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-02-19 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | W | 0.0 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (3-0) |
Europe Friendlies | 2023-01-19 | Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 3 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 8.0 | Draw |
|
2-6 (8) | 1-3 (4) | 2 (0-2) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-12-11 | 2 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Tikves Kavadarci 2 | L | -1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
11-4 (15) | 3-2 (5) | 3 (3-0) | 2 (1-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-12-04 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | L | -1.5 | Under | 8.0 | Over |
|
3-7 (10) | 2-5 (7) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-27 | 3 FK Skopje |
0 - 0
2 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 1 | L | +0.5 | Over | 8.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-12 | 1 Akademija Pandev |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
FK Sileks 4 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 8.0 | Over |
|
5-4 (9) | 3-1 (4) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia Cup | 2022-11-09 | 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
2-4 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-06 | 1 6 Shkendija Tetovo |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 5 | D | -1.5 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
2-2 (4) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 1 - 1 , Corner: 9 - 4
Corner: 9.0 , Handicap: -0.5 , Goals: 2.0,2.5
Score: 0 - 0 , Corner: 4 - 2 Half
Corner: , Handicap: , Goals:
- 7' - 1st Yellow Card - Akademija Pandev
- 24' - 1st Corner - FC Voska Sport
- 27' - 2nd Corner - Akademija Pandev
- 29' - 2nd Yellow Card - FC Voska Sport
- 35' - 3rd Corner - FC Voska Sport
- 35' - 4th Corner - FC Voska Sport
- Race to 3 Corners - FC Voska Sport
- 36' - 5th Corner - FC Voska Sport
- 38' - 6th Corner - Akademija Pandev
- 44' - 3rd Yellow Card - Akademija Pandev
- 0-0 score at the end of First Half
- 46' - 4th Yellow Card - Akademija Pandev
- 55' - 5th Yellow Card - FC Voska Sport
- 56' - 7th Corner - Akademija Pandev
- 60' - 8th Corner - Akademija Pandev
- 61' - 1st Goal - FC Voska Sport
- 65' - 2nd Goal - Akademija Pandev
- 71' - 6th Yellow Card - FC Voska Sport
- 78' - Red Card - Akademija Pandev
- 80' - 7th Yellow Card - FC Voska Sport
- Race to 5 Corners - FC Voska Sport
- 81' - 9th Corner - FC Voska Sport
- 82' - 8th Yellow Card - Akademija Pandev
- 87' - 10th Corner - FC Voska Sport
- 89' - 11th Corner - FC Voska Sport
- Race to 7 Corners - FC Voska Sport
- 89' - 12th Corner - FC Voska Sport
- Race to 9 Corners - FC Voska Sport
- 90' - 13th Corner - FC Voska Sport
- 90+3' - 9th Yellow Card - Akademija Pandev
- 1-1 score at the end of Second Half