start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
May 2023
|
05/24 16:00 |
|
Sokol Kleczew |
0 - 0 |
Unia Swarzedz
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/24 16:00 |
|
Wisla Sandomierz |
0 - 0 |
Wisloka Debica
|
+0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/24 16:00 |
|
ChKS Chelmianka Chelm |
0 - 0 |
Avia Swidnik
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/24 15:00 |
|
Lechia Zielona Góra |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Nysa
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
May 2023
|
05/20 18:57 |
|
Podlasie Biala Podlaska |
0 - 0 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/20 16:00 |
|
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice |
0 - 0 |
Sleza Wroclaw
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/20 15:00 |
|
Polonia Nysa |
0 - 0 |
KS Stilon Gorzow
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/20 15:00 |
|
Odra Wodzislaw |
0 - 0 |
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/20 15:00 |
|
KSZO Ostrowiec |
0 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
+1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/20 14:00 |
|
KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce |
0 - 0 |
Sokol Kleczew
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/20 14:00 |
|
MKP Carina Gubin |
0 - 0 |
Stal Brzeg
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/19 16:00 |
|
Czarni Polaniec |
0 - 0 |
KS Wiazownica
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
May 2023
|
05/13 16:00 |
|
Sokol Ostroda |
0 - 0 |
Legionovia Legionowo
|
+1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/13 16:00 |
|
Mlawianka Mlawa |
0 - 0 |
ZKS Olimpia Zambrow
|
-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/13 16:00 |
|
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki |
0 - 0 |
MMKS Concordia Elblag
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/13 16:00 |
|
MKS Kluczbork |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Bytom
|
+0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/13 16:00 |
|
Stal Brzeg |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Nysa
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/13 16:00 |
|
ChKS Chelmianka Chelm |
0 - 0 |
Wisloka Debica
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/13 16:00 |
|
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski |
0 - 0 |
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/13 14:30 |
|
Sleza Wroclaw |
0 - 0 |
MKP Carina Gubin
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/13 14:00 |
|
Blekitni Stargard |
0 - 0 |
Vineta Wolin
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
May 2023
|
05/06 16:00 |
|
MKP Carina Gubin |
0 - 0 |
Rakow Czestochowa II
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/06 16:00 |
|
Podlasie Biala Podlaska |
0 - 0 |
Wisla Sandomierz
|
-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/06 16:00 |
|
KSZO Ostrowiec |
0 - 0 |
Sokol Sieniawa
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/06 15:00 |
|
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 - 0 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/06 14:00 |
|
ZKS Olimpia Zambrow |
0 - 0 |
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/06 14:00 |
|
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
0 - 0 |
Blonianka Blonie
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/06 14:00 |
|
KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce |
0 - 0 |
Swit Szczecin
|
+0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/06 13:00 |
|
Unia Skierniewice |
0 - 0 |
Sokol Ostroda
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/06 11:00 |
|
LKS Lodz II |
0 - 0 |
Ursus Warsaw
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/06 11:00 |
|
Czarni Polaniec |
0 - 0 |
Lublinianka Lublin
|
-2.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
April 2023
|
04/29 16:00 |
|
Mlawianka Mlawa |
0 - 0 |
Warta Sieradz
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/29 16:00 |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Polaniec
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/29 16:00 |
|
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski |
0 - 0 |
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/29 16:00 |
|
Podlasie Biala Podlaska |
0 - 0 |
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/29 15:00 |
|
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki |
0 - 0 |
Pilica Bialobrzegi
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/29 15:00 |
|
KS Stilon Gorzow |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Bytom
|
+1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/29 15:00 |
|
Stal Brzeg |
0 - 0 |
Miedz Legnica II
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/29 15:00 |
|
Gornik Zabrze II |
0 - 0 |
MKP Carina Gubin
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/29 14:30 |
|
Sleza Wroclaw |
0 - 0 |
Odra Wodzislaw
|
-1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|