start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
September 2023
|
09/09 14:00 |
|
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce |
0 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino
|
-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
09/09 11:00 |
|
Unia Solec Kujawski |
0 - 0 |
Gedania Gdansk
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
September 2023
|
09/02 16:00 |
|
Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Zambrow
|
-1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
09/02 16:00 |
|
Lechia Zielona Góra |
0 - 0 |
Sleza Wroclaw
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
09/02 16:00 |
|
Stilon Gorzow |
0 - 0 |
Carina Gubin
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
09/02 16:00 |
|
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora |
0 - 0 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
09/02 16:00 |
|
Sokol Sieniawa |
0 - 0 |
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
09/02 16:00 |
|
Unia Tarnow |
0 - 0 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
09/02 16:00 |
|
Podhale Nowy Targ |
0 - 0 |
Avia Swidnik
|
+0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
09/02 15:00 |
|
Pilica Bialobrzegi |
0 - 0 |
GKS Belchatow
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
09/02 15:00 |
|
Stolem Gniewino |
0 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdanski
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
09/02 15:00 |
|
Swidniczanka Swidnik |
0 - 0 |
Chelmianka Chelm
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
09/02 15:00 |
|
Star Starachowice |
0 - 0 |
Karpaty Krosno
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
09/02 14:00 |
|
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
0 - 0 |
Legionovia Legionowo
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
09/02 14:00 |
|
Notec Czarnkow |
0 - 0 |
KTS-K Luzino
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
August 2023
|
08/27 16:00 |
|
Flota Swinoujscie |
0 - 0 |
Vineta Wolin
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
08/26 16:00 |
|
Star Starachowice |
0 - 0 |
Sokol Sieniawa
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
08/26 16:00 |
|
Wislanie Jaskowice |
0 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
08/26 16:00 |
|
KS Wiazownica |
0 - 0 |
Wisloka Debica
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
08/26 16:00 |
|
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora |
0 - 0 |
MKS Kluczbork
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
08/26 15:00 |
|
LZS Starowice Dolne |
0 - 0 |
Slask Wroclaw II
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
08/26 14:00 |
|
Podlasie Biala Podlaska |
0 - 0 |
Unia Tarnow
|
-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
08/26 14:00 |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biala |
0 - 0 |
Stilon Gorzow
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
August 2023
|
08/19 18:57 |
|
Podlasie Biala Podlaska |
0 - 0 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
08/19 16:00 |
54 ' |
Victoria Sulejowek |
0 - 0 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
0.0
|
3 - 6 |
3 - 6 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
28 - 55 |
4 - 5 |
|
08/19 16:00 |
|
GKS Belchatow |
0 - 0 |
Concordia Elblag
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
08/19 16:00 |
51 ' |
Elana Torun |
0 - 0 |
Vineta Wolin
|
0.0,-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
49 - 37 |
3 - 3 |
|
08/19 16:00 |
|
Stilon Gorzow |
0 - 0 |
MKS Kluczbork
|
0.0,+0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
08/19 16:00 |
|
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora |
0 - 0 |
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
08/19 16:00 |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biala |
0 - 0 |
Rakow Czestochowa II
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
08/19 16:00 |
|
Carina Gubin |
0 - 0 |
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
08/19 16:00 |
|
Unia Turza Slaska |
0 - 0 |
Gornik Polkowice
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
08/19 16:00 |
|
Star Starachowice |
0 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
08/19 16:00 |
Half |
Karpaty Krosno |
0 - 0 |
Swidniczanka Swidnik
|
0.0
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
37 - 35 |
2 - 3 |
|
08/19 16:00 |
35 ' |
Czarni Polaniec |
1 - 0 |
Sokol Sieniawa
|
-0.5
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
9 - 12 |
1 - 1 |
|
08/19 15:00 |
|
LKS 1926 Lomza |
0 - 0 |
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
08/19 15:00 |
|
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 - 0 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
08/19 14:00 |
|
LZS Starowice Dolne |
0 - 0 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
08/19 13:00 |
|
Unia Solec Kujawski |
0 - 0 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
+1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
08/19 11:00 |
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok II |
0 - 0 |
Mlawianka Mlawa
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|