April 2024
|
04/13 16:00 |
Full |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory |
2 - 3 |
MKS Kluczbork
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
7 - 8 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
107 - 99 |
11 - 17 |
|
04/13 15:00 |
Full |
KP Starogard Gdanski |
1 - 4 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
+1.5
|
3 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
75 - 90 |
9 - 9 |
|
04/13 15:00 |
Full |
Pelikan Lowicz |
2 - 3 |
Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
-0.5
|
9 - 8 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
86 - 111 |
13 - 13 |
|
04/13 15:00 |
Full |
GKS Belchatow |
0 - 0 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 6 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
61 - 87 |
9 - 12 |
|
04/13 15:00 |
Full |
Legionovia Legionowo |
4 - 3 |
Victoria Sulejowek
|
0.0
|
5 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
116 - 138 |
9 - 9 |
|
04/13 14:30 |
Full |
KSZO Ostrowiec |
1 - 1 |
Wisloka Debica
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
74 - 72 |
14 - 13 |
|
04/13 14:00 |
Full |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
4 - 1 |
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 12 |
0 - 7 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
100 - 124 |
10 - 18 |
|
04/13 14:00 |
Full |
Elana Torun |
3 - 0 |
KTS-K Luzino
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
8 - 4 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
77 - 84 |
22 - 6 |
|
04/13 14:00 |
Full |
Garbarnia Krakow |
3 - 0 |
Star Starachowice
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
79 - 75 |
8 - 13 |
|
04/13 14:00 |
Full |
Olimpia Zambrow |
1 - 2 |
Unia Skierniewice
|
0.0
|
4 - 5 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
70 - 70 |
12 - 15 |
|
04/13 13:30 |
Full |
Pogon Szczecin II |
1 - 0 |
Vineta Wolin
|
-1.0
|
10 - 4 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
96 - 79 |
20 - 13 |
|
04/13 13:00 |
Full |
GKS Wikielec |
0 - 0 |
Warta Sieradz
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 5 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
82 - 78 |
8 - 12 |
|
04/13 13:00 |
Full |
Unia Turza Slaska |
0 - 1 |
Stilon Gorzow
|
0.0
|
8 - 2 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
69 - 73 |
11 - 9 |
|
04/13 12:00 |
Full |
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj |
0 - 0 |
Rakow Czestochowa II
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
57 - 45 |
11 - 11 |
|
04/13 12:00 |
Full |
Avia Swidnik |
1 - 2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
0.0
|
6 - 5 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
1 - 2 |
|
04/13 11:00 |
Full |
Gornik Zabrze II |
2 - 0 |
Gornik Polkowice
|
0.0
|
4 - 11 |
4 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
109 - 99 |
3 - 12 |
|
04/13 11:00 |
Full |
Odra Bytom Odrzanski |
1 - 1 |
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 8 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
66 - 72 |
15 - 10 |
|
04/13 11:00 |
Full |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Sroda Wlkp
|
-0.5
|
8 - 3 |
7 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
77 - 86 |
14 - 16 |
|
04/13 11:00 |
Full |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II |
0 - 3 |
LKS Lomza
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
82 - 69 |
14 - 18 |
|
04/12 18:00 |
Full |
KS Wiazownica |
1 - 1 |
Swidniczanka Swidnik
|
0.0
|
5 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
104 - 98 |
9 - 5 |
|
04/12 17:00 |
Full |
Bron Radom |
0 - 0 |
Mlawianka Mlawa
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
88 - 134 |
7 - 8 |
|
04/12 16:00 |
Full |
Unia Swarzedz |
1 - 0 |
Swit Szczecin
|
+0.5
|
4 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
88 - 85 |
11 - 10 |
|
04/12 16:00 |
Full |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
1 - 1 |
Notec Czarnkow
|
+0.5
|
3 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
100 - 124 |
9 - 16 |
|
04/12 14:30 |
Full |
Sleza Wroclaw |
3 - 0 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
|
-0.5
|
2 - 7 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
105 - 123 |
11 - 17 |
|
April 2024
|
04/07 15:00 |
Full |
Victoria Sulejowek |
0 - 1 |
GKS Wikielec
|
-0.5
|
9 - 1 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
87 - 71 |
23 - 8 |
|
04/07 14:00 |
Full |
Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
2 - 2 |
Legia Warsaw II
|
0.0, +0.5
|
7 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
127 - 110 |
12 - 10 |
|
04/07 11:00 |
Full |
Polonia Sroda Wlkp |
1 - 0 |
Unia Swarzedz
|
0.0
|
2 - 10 |
2 - 6 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
57 - 71 |
3 - 5 |
|
04/07 11:00 |
Full |
Slask Wroclaw II |
4 - 2 |
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
7 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
93 - 91 |
19 - 15 |
|
04/06 16:00 |
Full |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 - 1 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
|
0.0
|
7 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
91 - 82 |
15 - 7 |
|
04/06 16:00 |
Full |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
3 - 6 |
Unia Turza Slaska
|
-0.5
|
7 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
116 - 79 |
14 - 10 |
|
04/06 15:30 |
Full |
Wisloka Debica |
1 - 1 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
113 - 102 |
9 - 3 |
|
04/06 15:30 |
Full |
Unia Tarnow |
2 - 0 |
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
94 - 88 |
11 - 10 |
|
04/06 15:00 |
Full |
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki |
0 - 1 |
Warta Sieradz
|
-0.5
|
7 - 5 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
66 - 59 |
15 - 9 |
|
04/06 15:00 |
Full |
Mlawianka Mlawa |
0 - 0 |
Pelikan Lowicz
|
+0.5
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
148 - 135 |
6 - 8 |
|
04/06 15:00 |
Full |
Sokol Kleczew |
1 - 2 |
KTS-K Luzino
|
-1.0
|
6 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
80 - 80 |
17 - 13 |
|
04/06 15:00 |
Full |
Stolem Gniewino |
5 - 0 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 6 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
61 - 61 |
15 - 15 |
|
04/06 15:00 |
Full |
Star Starachowice |
3 - 0 |
Wislanie Jaskowice
|
-0.5
|
2 - 5 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
88 - 91 |
9 - 17 |
|
04/06 14:00 |
Full |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
4 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
8 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
117 - 77 |
24 - 8 |
|
04/06 14:00 |
Full |
Pilica Bialobrzegi |
0 - 5 |
Olimpia Zambrow
|
0.0, +0.5
|
11 - 5 |
6 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
115 - 94 |
7 - 19 |
|
04/06 14:00 |
Full |
Blekitni Stargard |
5 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdanski
|
-1.5
|
9 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
87 - 83 |
21 - 12 |
|