- Australia FFA Cup Qualifying
start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
March 2023
|
03/05 08:00 |
Full |
Westgate |
2 - 1 |
North Caulfield
|
-2.0
|
14 - 5 |
7 - 4 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
77 - 70 |
9 - 10 |
|
03/05 06:00 |
Full |
Belconnen United |
1 - 1 |
Queanbeyan City
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
17 - 18 |
4 - 4 |
|
03/05 04:00 |
Full |
Greenvale United SC |
2 - 0 |
North Melbourne Athletic
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
71 - 96 |
13 - 9 |
|
03/04 08:00 |
Full |
Truganina Hornets |
0 - 3 |
Keilor Wolves
|
+1.5
|
2 - 8 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
38 - 42 |
7 - 11 |
|
03/04 04:00 |
Full |
White Star Dandenong |
3 - 3 |
Watsonia Heights
|
-0.5
|
4 - 6 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
101 - 88 |
15 - 7 |
|
03/04 04:00 |
Full |
La Trobe Uni |
3 - 1 |
Uni Hill Eagles FC
|
+3.0, +3.5
|
2 - 6 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
43 - 62 |
8 - 13 |
|
03/04 03:00 |
Full |
Frankston Pines |
6 - 1 |
Moonee Ponds United SC
|
-3.0
|
8 - 3 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
58 - 42 |
20 - 9 |
|
03/04 03:00 |
Full |
Mazenod Victory |
1 - 2 |
Bayside Argonauts FC
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 8 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
71 - 65 |
16 - 7 |
|
03/04 02:00 |
Full |
Lalor Utd |
3 - 1 |
Monash City Villareal FC
|
-2.5
|
15 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
83 - 71 |
14 - 8 |
|
03/04 02:00 |
Full |
Banyule City |
1 - 2 |
Richmond SC
|
-2.0
|
5 - 10 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
79 - 81 |
12 - 17 |
|
03/03 09:30 |
Full |
Brandon Park |
3 - 3 |
Altona East Phoenix SC
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 6 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
54 - 54 |
16 - 7 |
|
03/03 09:30 |
Full |
Eltham Redbacks |
0 - 1 |
Strathmore
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
8 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
101 - 77 |
13 - 14 |
|
03/03 09:30 |
Full |
Mooroolbark |
0 - 0 |
Malvern City
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
8 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
115 - 157 |
8 - 5 |
|
February 2023
|
02/18 08:00 |
Full |
Musgrave |
6 - 1 |
Beerwah Glasshouse United
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
86 - 78 |
6 - 1 |
|
02/18 07:52 |
Full |
North Pine |
2 - 1 |
Acacia Ridge
|
0.0,+0.5
|
5 - 8 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
93 - 85 |
14 - 9 |
|
02/18 04:00 |
Full |
Barnstoneworth United Senior FC |
3 - 2 |
Hampton Park Utd
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
71 - 69 |
12 - 14 |
|
02/17 10:00 |
Full |
North Star |
2 - 0 |
Virginia United
|
-2.0
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
153 - 129 |
11 - 13 |
|
02/17 09:00 |
Full |
West Point SC |
0 - 2 |
Truganina Hornets
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 7 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
71 - 82 |
11 - 7 |
|
February 2023
|
02/12 07:30 |
Full |
Ghan Kilburn SC |
5 - 3 |
Para Hills Knights
|
+1.5
|
4 - 8 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
4.0,4.5 |
Over
|
80 - 87 |
26 - 20 |
|
02/12 06:00 |
Full |
Adelaide Blue Eagles |
2 - 1 |
Adelaide Hills
|
-2.5
|
8 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
10.5
|
Under
|
3.5,4.0 |
Under
|
44 - 23 |
14 - 3 |
|
02/12 04:30 |
Full |
Para Hills East |
0 - 3 |
Eastern United
|
+2
|
0 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
63 - 75 |
6 - 19 |
|
02/12 04:00 |
Full |
Truganina Hornets |
3 - 2 |
Boronia SC
|
-0.5
|
8 - 3 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.5,4.0 |
Over
|
93 - 59 |
20 - 12 |
|
02/12 03:00 |
Full |
North Melbourne Athletic |
2 - 0 |
Brunswick Zebras
|
0.0,-0.5
|
3 - 9 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.5,4.0 |
Under
|
75 - 83 |
7 - 11 |
|
02/11 09:00 |
Full |
Mount Barker United |
1 - 2 |
Adelaide University SC
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 7 |
0 - 3 |
10.0
|
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
80 - 121 |
8 - 18 |
|
02/11 08:30 |
Full |
Cumberland United |
7 - 0 |
Para Hills West
|
-2.5, -3.0
|
6 - 2 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
107 - 88 |
16 - 3 |
|
02/11 08:30 |
Full |
Port Adelaide Pirates |
1 - 2 |
Vipers FC
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
10.0
|
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
98 - 87 |
19 - 11 |
|
02/11 07:30 |
Full |
Rowville Eagles FC |
10 - 0 |
Roxburgh Park United
|
-3.0, -3.5
|
13 - 2 |
7 - 0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
67 - 44 |
35 - 10 |
|
02/11 07:00 |
Full |
New Farm United |
0 - 1 |
Bayside United
|
+1.5
|
3 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
21 - 28 |
1 - 1 |
|
02/11 06:00 |
Full |
Tweed United |
2 - 2 |
The Gap
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
43 - 45 |
17 - 15 |
|
02/11 06:00 |
Full |
Oxley United |
0 - 2 |
Yeronga Eagles FC
|
+2.0, +2.5
|
4 - 8 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
30 - 47 |
12 - 19 |
|
02/11 05:00 |
Full |
The Cove FC |
2 - 3 |
Northern Demons
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 7 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
87 - 65 |
6 - 5 |
|
02/11 04:00 |
Full |
Mount Martha SC |
1 - 1 |
Tullamarine FC
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
6 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
55 - 33 |
20 - 6 |
|
02/11 04:00 |
Full |
Williamstown |
2 - 0 |
Balmoral FC
|
-1.5
|
11 - 3 |
9 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
97 - 59 |
10 - 2 |
|
02/11 04:00 |
Full |
Diamond Valley United |
3 - 2 |
Kings Domain FC
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
2 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
50 - 60 |
7 - 15 |
|
02/11 04:00 |
Full |
Moonee Ponds United SC |
3 - 0 |
Whitehorse United SC
|
0.0
|
6 - 2 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
68 - 66 |
8 - 5 |
|
02/11 03:30 |
Full |
Knox Utd SC |
1 - 1 |
Gisborne SC
|
0.0, +0.5
|
10 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
129 - 123 |
16 - 3 |
|
02/11 02:00 |
Full |
Alphington FC |
1 - 1 |
FC Noble Hurricanes
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
52 - 72 |
7 - 16 |
|
02/11 01:15 |
Full |
Glen Waverley SC |
2 - 0 |
Northern Falcons SC
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
6 - 4 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
116 - 131 |
16 - 8 |
|
02/11 00:30 |
Full |
Adelaide Uni - Grads Blue |
2 - 0 |
Pembroke Old Scholars SC
|
0.0
|
5 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
94 - 76 |
3 - 5 |
|
02/11 00:00 |
Full |
Albert Park SC |
2 - 2 |
Keysborough
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
93 - 92 |
14 - 8 |
|