- Australia FFA Cup Qualifying
start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
May 2024
|
05/05 08:00 |
|
Gold Coast Knights |
0 - 0 |
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
May 2024
|
05/01 11:00 |
85 ' |
Hills United FC |
0 - 2 |
Wollongong Wolves
|
0.0,+0.5
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
|
46 - 71 |
7 - 12 |
|
April 2024
|
04/27 08:00 |
|
Wanneroo City |
0 - 0 |
Kalamunda City FC
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/25 06:00 |
|
Panorama FC |
0 - 0 |
Coniston FC
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/24 10:30 |
|
Rockdale Ilinden FC |
0 - 0 |
Hakoah Sydney City East
|
-1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/23 11:00 |
|
Macarthur Rams |
0 - 0 |
Inter Lions
|
+0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/23 10:30 |
|
Blacktown Spartans |
0 - 0 |
Dunbar Rovers FC
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/22 23:00 |
|
Hills United FC |
0 - 0 |
Wollongong Wolves
|
+1.5, +2.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
April 2024
|
04/17 10:00 |
|
West Canberra Wanderers FC |
0 - 0 |
Monaro Panthers
|
+3.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/17 09:30 |
|
O'Connor Knights |
0 - 0 |
Canberra Olympic
|
-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/17 09:30 |
|
Tuggeranong Utd |
0 - 0 |
ANU FC
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/16 10:00 |
|
Wagga City Wanderers |
0 - 0 |
Yoogali SC
|
+1
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
April 2024
|
04/10 09:30 |
|
Cooma Tigers |
0 - 0 |
Canberra Croatia FC
|
+0.5,+1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
March 2024
|
03/30 03:30 |
|
Riverside Olympic |
0 - 0 |
Hobart United
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/30 03:30 |
|
Ulverstone |
0 - 0 |
Clarence Zebras FC
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/30 03:30 |
|
Launceston United |
0 - 0 |
Kingborough Lions
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/30 02:00 |
|
Green Gully |
0 - 0 |
North Geelong
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/28 09:30 |
|
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
0 - 0 |
Westvale Olympic
|
-2.5, -3.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
03/28 09:00 |
|
Ballarat City FC |
0 - 0 |
Nunawading
|
+2.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
03/28 09:00 |
|
Preston Lions |
0 - 0 |
Dandenong City
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
03/28 08:30 |
|
Hoppers Crossing SC |
0 - 0 |
Brimbank
|
+3.0, +3.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
4.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
February 2024
|
02/28 09:00 |
|
Coomera |
0 - 0 |
Kingscliff FC
|
+3.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
February 2024
|
02/18 08:00 |
|
Acacia Ridge |
0 - 0 |
Western Spirit
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
02/18 07:00 |
|
Coomera |
0 - 0 |
Kingscliff FC
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
07/17 10:00 |
|
Newcastle Jets |
0 - 0 |
Melbourne Victory
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
June 2023
|
06/07 12:00 |
|
Balcatta |
0 - 0 |
Floreat Athena
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
10.5
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
06/06 12:00 |
|
Sorrento FC |
0 - 0 |
Swan United
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
10.5
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
May 2023
|
05/15 11:00 |
|
Eastern Lions |
0 - 0 |
Hume City
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
May 2023
|
05/09 10:30 |
|
Box Hill United |
0 - 0 |
Melbourne Knights
|
+2.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
10.0
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
May 2023
|
05/02 11:00 |
|
Whittlesea United |
0 - 0 |
St Albans Saints
|
+1.0,+1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
10.5
|
|
4.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
April 2023
|
04/26 09:30 |
|
Northern Tigers |
0 - 0 |
Sydney University
|
-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
April 2023
|
04/10 06:00 |
|
Kingborough Lions |
0 - 0 |
Northern Rangers
|
-2.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
12.0
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
April 2023
|
04/06 11:30 |
|
Westgate |
0 - 0 |
Geelong Rangers
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
March 2023
|
03/29 10:30 |
|
The Gap |
0 - 0 |
St George Willawong FC
|
+3.0,+3.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
11.0
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
March 2023
|
03/22 09:30 |
|
The Gap |
0 - 0 |
St George Willawong FC
|
+3.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
4.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
03/22 08:45 |
|
West Ryde Rovers SC |
0 - 0 |
Rydalmere Lions FC
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
March 2023
|
03/05 04:00 |
|
Hume United |
0 - 0 |
Doncaster Rovers SC
|
+1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
03/04 04:00 |
|
St Kilda SC |
0 - 0 |
Croydon City
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/04 02:30 |
|
Sunbury United SC |
0 - 0 |
Springvale White Eagles
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
February 2023
|
02/11 06:30 |
|
Keon Park |
0 - 0 |
Thornbury Athletic
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|