- Australia FFA Cup Qualifying
start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
May 2024
|
05/05 08:00 |
|
Gold Coast Knights |
0 - 0 |
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
May 2024
|
05/02 10:45 |
Full |
Surfers Paradise |
3 - 2 |
Samford Rangers
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 5 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Over
|
1 - |
- |
|
05/02 10:30 |
Full |
Bayside United |
0 - 3 |
Capalaba Bulldogs
|
+2.0, +2.5
|
2 - 16 |
1 - 6 |
|
|
5.0, 5.5 |
Under
|
54 - 85 |
5 - 16 |
|
05/02 10:30 |
Full |
Moreton City Excelsior |
12 - 1 |
Springfield United
|
-3.5
|
5 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
5.0, 5.5 |
Over
|
91 - 61 |
35 - 9 |
|
05/02 10:30 |
Full |
North Lakes United |
3 - 1 |
Bardon Latrobe
|
-2.0
|
12 - 2 |
9 - 1 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Under
|
65 - 35 |
22 - 11 |
|
05/01 11:15 |
Full |
Eastern Suburbs |
3 - 1 |
Broadbeach United
|
0.0
|
6 - 4 |
11 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
80 - 72 |
18 - 11 |
|
05/01 10:30 |
Full |
Redlands United |
4 - 5 |
Brisbane City
|
0.0
|
2 - 6 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
123 - 96 |
8 - 17 |
|
05/01 10:30 |
Full |
Lions FC |
2 - 0 |
Peninsula Power
|
-0.5
|
11 - 3 |
10 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
84 - 82 |
19 - 7 |
|
05/01 10:30 |
Full |
Caboolture FC |
2 - 2 |
Brisbane Strikers
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
6 - 8 |
6 - 8 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
106 - 142 |
12 - 18 |
|
05/01 10:30 |
Full |
Brisbane Olympic FC |
4 - 1 |
Robina City
|
-3.0
|
9 - 0 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
5.0 |
Draw
|
83 - 70 |
25 - 4 |
|
05/01 10:30 |
Full |
Green Gully |
4 - 0 |
Ballarat City FC
|
-2.5, -3.0
|
6 - 8 |
6 - 4 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
34 - 27 |
14 - 5 |
|
05/01 10:00 |
Full |
Monaro Panthers |
3 - 2 |
Canberra Croatia FC
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 5 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
57 - 108 |
13 - 10 |
|
04/30 11:00 |
Full |
Altona City |
3 - 1 |
Manningham United Blues
|
+2.0
|
5 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
70 - 71 |
17 - 9 |
|
04/30 10:30 |
Full |
North Star |
2 - 2 |
Taringa Rovers
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
12 - 5 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
60 - 45 |
18 - 12 |
|
04/30 10:30 |
Full |
Wynnum Wolves |
2 - 3 |
Magic United
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
10 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
77 - 61 |
3 - 7 |
|
04/30 10:30 |
Full |
Altona Magic |
4 - 3 |
Northcote City
|
-1.5
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
75 - 65 |
16 - 7 |
|
04/30 10:30 |
Full |
Essendon Royals |
3 - 3 |
Bulleen Lions
|
+1.5
|
4 - 7 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
91 - 96 |
11 - 14 |
|
04/30 10:30 |
Full |
Heidelberg Utd |
4 - 2 |
Brunswick Juventus
|
-2.5
|
4 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
156 - 75 |
24 - 4 |
|
04/30 10:30 |
Full |
Hume City |
4 - 1 |
Brunswick City
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
6 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
87 - 87 |
10 - 7 |
|
04/30 10:30 |
Full |
Moreland City SC |
1 - 1 |
Dandenong Thunder
|
+0.5
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
87 - 111 |
6 - 20 |
|
04/30 10:30 |
Full |
Bentleigh Greens |
4 - 0 |
Upfield SC
|
-3.0
|
7 - 2 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
115 - 55 |
20 - 3 |
|
04/30 09:30 |
Full |
O'Connor Knights |
6 - 0 |
Queanbeyan City
|
-2.5
|
10 - 0 |
8 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
97 - 87 |
10 - 5 |
|
April 2024
|
04/27 12:00 |
Full |
Armadale |
1 - 2 |
Balcatta
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
10.0
|
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
143 - 134 |
17 - 16 |
|
04/27 10:00 |
Full |
Dianella White Eagles |
0 - 4 |
Olympic Kingsway
|
+1.0
|
5 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
66 - 65 |
7 - 20 |
|
04/27 08:30 |
Full |
Mandurah City |
3 - 0 |
Subiaco AFC
|
0.0, -0.5
|
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
65 - 61 |
12 - 14 |
|
04/27 08:00 |
Full |
Stirling Macedonia |
5 - 0 |
Forrestfield Utd
|
-4.0
|
2 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
5.0 |
Draw
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 08:00 |
Full |
Inglewood United |
3 - 0 |
UWA-Nedlands FC
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
10.5
|
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
125 - 130 |
13 - 10 |
|
04/27 07:45 |
Full |
Kingborough Lions |
2 - 1 |
Launceston City
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
7 - 8 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
76 - 79 |
17 - 10 |
|
04/27 07:30 |
Full |
Western Knights |
4 - 2 |
Floreat Athena
|
0.0
|
4 - 8 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
86 - 65 |
14 - 10 |
|
04/27 07:30 |
Full |
Gwelup Croatia SC |
0 - 0 |
Joondalup United
|
0.0, -0.5
|
10 - 6 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
82 - 75 |
18 - 22 |
|
04/27 05:30 |
Full |
Clarence Zebras FC |
2 - 5 |
Riverside Olympic
|
-1.5
|
7 - 7 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
90 - 103 |
10 - 9 |
|
04/25 10:00 |
Full |
Murdoch University Melville FC |
0 - 1 |
Rockingham City FC
|
0.0
|
3 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
128 - 134 |
14 - 18 |
|
04/25 10:00 |
Full |
Perth SC |
5 - 1 |
Cockburn City
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
5 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
69 - 39 |
18 - 7 |
|
04/25 09:30 |
Full |
Bayswater City |
1 - 0 |
Kingsley Westside
|
-4.0, -4.5
|
4 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
5.5, 6.0 |
Under
|
75 - 63 |
14 - 8 |
|
04/25 08:00 |
Full |
Fremantle City FC |
4 - 1 |
Quinns FC
|
-4.5
|
13 - 9 |
7 - 3 |
|
|
6.0 |
Under
|
43 - 24 |
11 - 3 |
|
04/24 10:30 |
Full |
SD Raiders |
2 - 4 |
Marconi Stallions
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
5 - 10 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
04/24 10:30 |
Full |
Bundoora Utd |
0 - 1 |
Bayside Argonauts FC
|
+1.0
|
1 - 12 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
80 - 105 |
4 - 13 |
|
04/24 10:30 |
Full |
South Melbourne |
4 - 3 |
Eastern Lions
|
-2.5, -3.0
|
5 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
11.5
|
Under
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
73 - 81 |
15 - 1 |
|
04/24 10:30 |
Full |
Western Eagles |
2 - 2 |
Hoppers Crossing SC
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
44 - 39 |
13 - 9 |
|
04/24 10:28 |
Full |
Hakoah Sydney City East |
1 - 2 |
Rockdale Ilinden FC
|
+1.5
|
5 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5,4.0 |
Under
|
57 - 58 |
16 - 7 |
|