Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 1 Charlotte Independence | 3 - 3 | Rhode Island FC 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 57
21 - 24
|
11 - 17
6 - 6
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 3 Detroit City FC | 1 - 0 | Michigan Stars 4 1 | -1.25 |
3 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
73 - 48
31 - 28
|
14 - 5
7 - 3
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 Louisville City FC | 3 - 1 | Greenville Triumph SC 3 | -1.0 |
3 - 2
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
55 - 38
31 - 18
|
14 - 10
3 - 3
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 3 Cibao FC | 4 - 1 | Atlantico FC 4 | -1.5 |
5 - 7
(3-1)
|
3.25
|
49 - 40
26 - 15
|
12 - 10
9 - 4
|
|
||||
00:10 | Full | 2 Jaguares de Cordoba | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Cali 2 | 0.0 |
10 - 3
(8-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
57 - 22
25 - 10
|
27 - 5
14 - 4
|
|
||||
00:15 | Full | 1 Plaza Amador | 1 - 2 | Sporting San Miguelito 5 | -0.5 |
8 - 8
(2-3)
|
2.0
|
53 - 54
33 - 17
|
1 - 6
- 5
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 2 Miramar Misiones | 1 - 2 | Nacional De Football 2 | +0.75 |
1 - 9
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
26 - 59
12 - 22
|
8 - 11
5 - 4
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 Colombia Women U20 | 4 - 1 | Venezuela Women U20 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.25
|
39 - 46
15 - 21
|
12 - 16
6 - 5
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 2 Sao Raimundo RR | 2 - 1 | GA Sampaio 4 | 0.0 |
3 - 14
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
35 - 62
21 - 20
|
11 - 8
8 - 2
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 [8] Guayaquil City | 1 - 1 | Manta FC [5] 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.0
|
73 - 63
36 - 34
|
6 - 8
3 - 2
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | Veraguas CD Reserves | 0 - 2 | CD Bocas Junior 2 | +1.25 |
7 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.75
|
40 - 51
12 - 26
|
19 - 20
9 - 11
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 7 SV Caiquetio | 3 - 1 | SV Unistars 2 1 | +1.25 |
4 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.25
|
49 - 69
28 - 42
|
16 - 19
8 - 9
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 4 EC Bahia | 2 - 1 | Fluminense 5 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 35
35 - 10
|
12 - 9
8 - 4
|
|
||||
02:20 | Full | 2 Once Caldas | 0 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe 3 | +0.25 |
8 - 2
(6-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
52 - 32
28 - 14
|
9 - 8
4 - 6
|
|
||||
02:30 | Full | CD Universitario | 0 - 1 | San Francisco FC 5 | +0.25 |
3 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.25
|
72 - 43
24 - 21
|
16 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 2 [1] Deportivo Saprissa | 2 - 2 | Municipal Liberia [9] 3 | -1.5 |
17 - 5
(7-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
116 - 35
47 - 15
|
21 - 9
7 - 6
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 5 Wellington Phoenix Reserves | 0 - 1 | Western Suburbs 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 12
(4-6)
|
4.75
|
41 - 120
17 - 63
|
5 - 12
2 - 6
|
|
||||
08:00 | Kampala Queens Women | 0 - 0 | Asubo Gafford Women | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
08:30 | CFCI | 0 - 0 | Maharashtra Oranje FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
08:54 | Full | FK Cukaricki U19 | 4 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade U19 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(3-1)
|
3
|
87 - 47
47 - 24
|
34 - 10
16 - 5
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Borneo FC | 0 - 4 | Madura United 1 | -0.25 |
9 - 1
(5-1)
|
3.25
|
55 - 26
30 - 18
|
4 - 8
- 4
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | Brisbane Strikers U23 | 2 - 3 | Moreton City Excelsior B U23 3 | -0.5 |
2 - 6
(2-1)
|
3.5
|
24 - 57
16 - 25
|
7 - 15
4 - 6
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 1 Gold Coast United U23 | 2 - 5 | Rochedale Rovers U23 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
4.0
|
77 - 90
35 - 40
|
14 - 18
10 - 7
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 2 Belconnen United | 2 - 5 | Gungahlin Utd 1 | +2.25 |
0 - 9
(0-4)
|
5.0
|
32 - 91
24 - 31
|
5 - 18
3 - 5
|
|
||||
09:30 | O'Connor Knights | 0 - 0 | Canberra Olympic | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:30 | Tuggeranong Utd | 0 - 0 | ANU FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
09:55 | Full | 1 3 FK Novi Pazar U19 | 2 - 2 | Spartak Subotica U19 | 0.0 |
9 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
|
64 - 52
25 - 30
|
18 - 13
8 - 3
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Grulla Morioka FC | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka 2 | +1.0 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
21 - 47
17 - 39
|
5 - 9
3 - 7
|
|
||||
10:00 | West Canberra Wanderers FC | 0 - 0 | Monaro Panthers | +3.0 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Full | 1 2 Slavia Prague U19 | 0 - 2 | Sparta Prague U19 2 | -0.75 |
2 - 9
(2-3)
|
3.25
|
45 - 41
22 - 18
|
13 - 15
7 - 8
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 South Cardiff | 0 - 10 | Broadmeadow Magic | +4.0 |
1 - 2
(0-1)
|
5.25
|
31 - 75
22 - 41
|
3 - 22
2 - 12
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 West Wallsend SC | 1 - 2 | Lambton Jaffas 2 | +4.5 |
6 - 6
(4-4)
|
5.5
|
33 - 61
19 - 32
|
7 - 14
6 - 7
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | CS Dinamo Bucuresti U19 | 2 - 1 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt U19 2 | -0.5 |
9 - 1
(4-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
100 - 76
51 - 38
|
11 - 1
5 -
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 - 1 | Kashima Antlers 1 | +1.0 |
2 - 12
(0-7)
|
2.25
1.0
|
56 - 105
26 - 55
|
9 - 19
4 - 9
|
|
||||
10:30 | Mawlai SC | 0 - 0 | Nangkiew Irat | -2.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:30 | Full | 3 Western Spirit | 2 - 3 | Maroochydore 1 | +3.5 |
1 - 7
(1-5)
|
5.25
|
56 - 70
24 - 38
|
12 - 19
10 - 13
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Ulsan Hyundai | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F-Marinos 2 | -0.5 |
7 - 6
(2-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 78
14 - 42
|
8 - 16
3 - 10
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Illawarra Stingrays Women | 0 - 0 | Gladesville Ravens Women 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(1-2)
|
3.0
|
8 - 11
-
|
3 - 2
-
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 2 Kallithea U19 | 0 - 4 | Ionikos U19 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.0
|
46 - 50
22 - 21
|
5 - 14
4 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 FC Imabari | 1 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | +0.75 |
8 - 7
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
36 - 40
12 - 18
|
6 - 4
4 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
31 - 82
16 - 37
|
3 - 20
- 10
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Kagoshima United | 0 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy 3 | +0.25 |
8 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
50 - 27
20 - 20
|
7 - 10
2 - 8
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1 - 2 | Machida Zelvia | +1.0 |
3 - 9
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
33 - 74
10 - 38
|
8 - 15
2 - 9
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Omiya Ardija | 0 - 2 | Nagoya Grampus 1 | +0.5 |
1 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
39 - 58
14 - 24
|
4 - 20
1 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Iwaki SC | 0 - 2 | Albirex Niigata 1 | 0.0 |
11 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.25
|
98 - 39
43 - 15
|
14 - 13
10 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 YSCC | 0 - 4 | FC Tokyo 1 | +1.0 |
4 - 9
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
51 - 112
31 - 46
|
1 - 11
- 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 3 | Consadole Sapporo 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 48
18 - 27
|
11 - 14
6 - 9
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Matsumoto Y FC | 1 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 9
(0-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
31 - 80
11 - 38
|
5 - 16
1 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Gangwon FC | 1 - 1 | Hwaseong FC | -1.0 |
6 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.5
|
39 - 23
20 - 13
|
11 - 3
6 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | 32 ' | Jinju Citizen FC | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Hana Citizen | +2.0 (+1.25) |
0 - 0
|
3.25 (2.25)
( 0.5)
|
- 7
|
- 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Jeju United | 1 - 1 | Cheonan City 1 | -1.25 |
6 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
65 - 43
33 - 20
|
11 - 5
7 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Seongnam FC | 1 - 0 | Suwon FC 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 63
16 - 32
|
8 - 12
3 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Daegu FC | 1 - 1 | Chungbuk Cheongju 2 | -1.25 |
6 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 28
12 - 14
|
6 - 4
1 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Incheon Utd | 1 - 0 | Gimhae City 1 | -1.75 |
3 - 3
(1-3)
|
3.0
|
85 - 50
31 - 29
|
6 - 9
2 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 2 - 2 | Busan I Park | -1.25 |
7 - 4
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
86 - 36
37 - 5
|
10 - 6
7 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 FC Anyang | 0 - 0 | Gimpo FC 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 6
(1-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 54
20 - 36
|
6 - 4
1 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Gyeongnam FC | 1 - 0 | Jeonnam Dragons | -0.25 |
2 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
30 - 102
14 - 36
|
6 - 16
4 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Mokpo City FC | 1 - 2 | Bucheon FC 1995 4 | 0.0 |
6 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
81 - 84
36 - 33
|
7 - 5
4 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 NK Osijek U19 | 2 - 2 | HNK Gorica U19 1 | -1.0 |
9 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.75
|
123 - 65
65 - 22
|
23 - 8
12 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Ceske Budejovice U19 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Praha U19 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(3-1)
|
3.75
|
55 - 31
32 - 9
|
25 - 12
16 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Champion Maker Club Ajmer | 0 - 8 | Brothers United FC 1 | +3.0 |
1 - 11
(1-3)
|
4.0
|
7 - 69
4 - 32
|
3 - 23
1 - 10
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Warta Poznan U19 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze U19 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 14
(2-7)
|
3.0
|
46 - 31
20 - 16
|
18 - 17
6 - 12
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Famalicao Women | 1 - 2 | Racing Power Women | +1.0 |
1 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.25
|
42 - 74
16 - 36
|
7 - 16
4 - 12
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Tondela U19 | 1 - 1 | Santa Clara U19 5 | -0.5 |
1 - 9
(0-3)
|
2.75
|
41 - 77
19 - 30
|
4 - 17
2 - 8
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Hindustan FC | 3 - 0 | Uttrakhand 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
|
94 - 57
48 - 26
|
11 - 4
5 - 1
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | 2 Brisbane Strikers | 4 - 1 | Moreton City Excelsior B | -2.0 |
5 - 6
(1-3)
|
4.25
|
102 - 76
46 - 43
|
6 - 3
3 - 3
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Gold Coast United | 2 - 2 | Rochedale Rovers 2 | -1.25 |
1 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
75 - 91
34 - 48
|
11 - 16
5 - 8
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Peninsula Power Women | 0 - 3 | Eastern Suburbs NPL Women 1 | +1.5 |
5 - 8
(3-4)
|
3.5
|
107 - 138
67 - 55
|
10 - 13
5 - 5
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 2 Seoul E-Land FC | 0 - 1 | FC Seoul 1 | +1.0 |
2 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 84
10 - 41
|
10 - 6
- 1
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Ansan Greeners FC | 0 - 1 | Suwon Bluewings 1 | +1.25 |
3 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
35 - 88
12 - 51
|
5 - 26
1 - 13
|
|
||||
11:53 | Full | 2 FK Graficar Beograd U19 | 3 - 1 | FK Radnicki 1923 U19 | -0.5 |
7 - 4
(3-1)
|
3.25
|
72 - 83
41 - 37
|
13 - 12
4 - 6
|
|
||||
11:53 | Full | 2 FK Zemun U19 | 2 - 3 | Radnicki Nis U19 3 | -0.75 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
|
66 - 40
32 - 19
|
15 - 11
5 - 8
|
|
||||
11:55 | Full | 1 Mladost Lucani U19 | 2 - 3 | Vojvodina U19 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(1-1)
|
3
|
60 - 52
27 - 22
|
13 - 11
6 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Iravan FK | 0 - 0 | Shamakhi FK | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Ahva Shaab | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | KF Ballkani | 0 - 0 | FC Suhareka | -2.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | 1 [13] Geita Gold | 0 - 0 | Tanzania Prisons [6] 2 | +0.25 |
7 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.25
|
89 - 48
43 - 18
|
14 - 4
8 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 NK Varazdin U19 | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 3 | +0.5 |
4 - 9
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
55 - 79
26 - 40
|
18 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 3 [4] Moik Baku | 3 - 1 | Energetik Mingechevir [8] 3 | -1.5 |
8 - 0
(5-0)
|
2.75
|
51 - 14
24 - 6
|
13 - 4
6 - 2
|
|
||||
12:50 | Full | 1 Kolkheti Khobi | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 7
(1-5)
|
2.75
|
27 - 57
10 - 33
|
15 - 20
3 - 10
|
|
||||
12:51 | Full | 3 FC Rustavi | 2 - 3 | FC Gareji 2 | 0.0 |
8 - 4
(2-0)
|
3.25
|
85 - 76
42 - 32
|
12 - 12
5 - 7
|
|
||||
12:51 | Full | 2 Sioni Bolnisi | 5 - 1 | FC Spaeri 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(2-1)
|
3
|
57 - 55
33 - 22
|
12 - 3
5 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 HK Rangers FC | 0 - 3 | Lee Man FC 2 1 | +1.75 |
4 - 7
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
65 - 80
28 - 42
|
17 - 21
6 - 11
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 [14] RANS Nusantara | 1 - 1 | PS Barito Putera [10] | -0.25 |
9 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.5
|
73 - 54
35 - 32
|
16 - 10
5 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 1 [12] Persija Jakarta | 1 - 0 | Persis Solo [8] 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
|
59 - 40
32 - 20
|
12 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 5 FC Abdish-Ata Kant | 1 - 1 | Central Coast Mariners | +1.0 |
7 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
79 - 18
27 - 7
|
14 - 3
4 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Bahia de Feira U20 | 1 - 2 | Jacuipense U20 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
42 - 26
23 - 10
|
11 - 8
8 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud Women | 0 - 0 | Farul Constanta Women | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Olimpia Cluj Women | 0 - 1 | SSU Politehnica Timisoara Women 3 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 0
(0-0)
|
3.25
|
55 - 62
19 - 30
|
9 - 5
3 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 FC Petrzalka U19 | 0 - 1 | AS Trencin U19 1 | +1.0 |
8 - 2
(3-2)
|
3.0
|
93 - 58
30 - 41
|
8 - 5
5 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Stockport County Reserves | 0 - 0 | Burnley Reserves |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Burnley Reserves | 4 - 3 | Stockport County Reserves 1 | -1.5 |
4 - 3
(2-0)
|
3.5
|
68 - 45
37 - 20
|
13 - 10
8 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 [16] FK Minai | 1 - 3 | Dynamo Kyiv [2] 2 | +2.0 |
2 - 10
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
30 - 93
13 - 50
|
7 - 25
1 - 11
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 1 Defensor Sporting Reserves | 2 - 2 | Boston River Reserves 1 | 0.0 |
0 - 6
(0-2)
|
2.25
|
39 - 62
31 - 18
|
7 - 19
6 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Sai Kung | 0 - 0 | WSE 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 7
(3-7)
|
3.25
|
67 - 61
22 - 36
|
9 - 11
1 - 7
|
|
||||
13:45 | Al Hudod | 0 - 0 | Al Naft SC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 2 [6] Ararat Yerevan | 0 - 1 | Pyunik Yerevan [2] 1 | +1.0 |
4 - 8
(3-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 72
11 - 47
|
7 - 14
1 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 2 Orbit College | 0 - 3 | Pretoria Callies | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(1-5)
|
2.0
|
97 - 86
34 - 51
|
3 - 13
- 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Tikves Kavadarci | 0 - 0 | KF Shkupi Skopje 3 | +0.25 |
2 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.25
|
66 - 42
38 - 20
|
8 - 4
5 -
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Makedonija Gj. P | 2 - 1 | FC Voska Sport 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 7
(2-6)
|
2.5
|
92 - 38
36 - 24
|
9 - 5
5 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Uzbekistan U23 | 2 - 0 | Malaysia U23 4 | -1.75 |
4 - 3
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 18
23 - 4
|
6 - 3
2 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Mansfield Reserves | 0 - 0 | Sunderland Reserves | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Kian Sam Babol | 0 - 0 | Chooka Talesh 5 | +0.75 |
5 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.0
|
62 - 59
27 - 26
|
10 - 12
7 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Niroye Zamini | 1 - 1 | Ayandeh Sazan Ardabil 7 | -1.25 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.0
|
60 - 28
28 - 13
|
7 - 2
5 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Sepidrood Rasht | 0 - 1 | Shahrdari Bam 1 | -1.0 |
3 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.0
|
53 - 35
21 - 18
|
10 - 7
2 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | KF Drita | 0 - 0 | KF Prishtina |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Wisla Krakow II | 2 - 2 | BKS Bochnia 4 | -1.25 |
7 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.25
|
47 - 17
24 - 8
|
22 - 5
11 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Al Zulfi | 0 - 0 | Al Draih | -0.25 |
6 - 8
(2-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
34 - 47
15 - 27
|
9 - 11
5 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 [13] Tabora United FC | 0 - 3 | Kagera Sugar [8] 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.0
|
90 - 48
37 - 27
|
12 - 9
3 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | CSyD Cooper | 0 - 1 | Colon FC 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.0
|
40 - 44
14 - 26
|
9 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 5 Zanaco FC | 1 - 1 | Green Buffaloes 3 | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(0-1)
|
1.75
|
40 - 42
25 - 24
|
7 - 13
5 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Kabwe Warriors | 2 - 1 | Kansanshi Dynamos 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.0
|
75 - 48
34 - 26
|
10 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Rayon Sports | 0 - 1 | Bugesera | -1.0 |
13 - 4
(6-2)
|
2.25
|
86 - 36
38 - 19
|
10 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 2 FC Chisinau Women | 1 - 0 | FC Belceanka Women 1 | -1.5 |
2 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
58 - 39
21 - 25
|
15 - 4
2 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 [10] BDF XI | 1 - 2 | Jwaneng Galaxy FC [1] 3 | +1.0 |
0 - 8
(0-2)
|
2.25
|
52 - 60
26 - 31
|
8 - 20
4 - 8
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Aris Limassol Women | 2 - 1 | Lefkothea Latsion Women 2 | +0.5 |
6 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.0
|
52 - 42
29 - 20
|
8 - 12
7 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Kima Aswan | 3 - 0 | Nogoom FC 2 | -1.25 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 18
25 - 10
|
15 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 3 Telecom Egypt | 0 - 0 | Asyut Petroleum 4 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(3-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
61 - 46
26 - 25
|
10 - 3
7 - 1
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | Misr Lel Makasa | 1 - 3 | Gomhoryet Shebin | +0.5 |
5 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
32 - 33
17 - 18
|
9 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
14:30 | Al Olympi | 0 - 0 | El Hammam | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Delphi SC | 0 - 0 | Alexandria Petroleum 3 | -1.0 |
8 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.25
|
76 - 57
29 - 25
|
9 - 7
3 - 5
|
|
||||
14:30 | El Mansoura | 0 - 0 | Al Kazazin | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Talayie Alaistul | 1 - 0 | Al Magd 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 5
(0-2)
|
1.75
|
43 - 63
15 - 32
|
10 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | Shahrdari Mahshahr | 1 - 0 | Shohada Babolsar 4 | -0.75 |
5 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.0
|
67 - 33
33 - 16
|
14 - 3
9 - 1
|
|
||||
14:51 | Full | 1 4 Dinamo Tbilisi II | 3 - 1 | Aragvi Dusheti 3 1 | -0.75 |
1 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.5
|
57 - 71
33 - 27
|
12 - 9
6 - 4
|
|
||||
14:53 | Full | 4 IMT Novi Belgrade U19 | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda U19 5 | 0.0 |
4 - 1
(1-0)
|
3
|
57 - 41
29 - 24
|
4 - 6
2 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [7] Haladas Viktoria Women | 2 - 3 | Szent Mihaly SE Women [10] 3 | -0.75 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 41
15 - 24
|
14 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Baniyas SC | 0 - 0 | Sharjah SCC | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Doma United | 1 - 1 | Remo Stars 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 5
(4-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
91 - 80
59 - 26
|
11 - 13
11 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 El Gounah | 1 - 0 | Smouha 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 3
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
28 - 64
12 - 32
|
3 - 12
1 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Women | 0 - 0 | Banat Girls Women | -3.25 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Al Bataeh U21 | 0 - 0 | Ajman SCC U21 | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.75
|
55 - 52
22 - 31
|
18 - 17
5 - 10
|
|
||||
15:00 | Khor Fakkan U21 | 0 - 0 | Al Jazira SC U21 | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 2 FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 - 2 | FK Podgorica 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 28
15 - 15
|
9 - 5
6 - 4
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 SK Prostejov | 0 - 1 | MFK Vyskov 1 1 | +0.25 |
13 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
96 - 50
37 - 33
|
10 - 7
2 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 4 [8] FK Auda | 1 - 0 | BFC Daugavpils [4] 5 1 | -0.75 |
12 - 3
(7-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
99 - 63
55 - 27
|
17 - 6
9 - 4
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | NK Zagora | 3 - 1 | NK Hrvatski VP 3 | -1.5 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.0
|
53 - 47
34 - 20
|
19 - 14
10 - 6
|
|
||||
15:30 | SK 2011 Pecenady Women | 0 - 0 | FC Kosice Women | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:35 | Full | 1 3 FK Vozdovac U19 | 1 - 0 | FK Brodarac U19 3 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
3.25
|
68 - 104
38 - 31
|
13 - 11
7 - 4
|
|
||||
15:46 | 18 ' | Stoke | 1 - 0 | Port Vale |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
1 -
|
|
|||||
16:00 | Full | 1 [2] Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 1 | NK Varazdin [7] 2 1 | -2.0 |
10 - 1
(8-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
121 - 24
75 - 10
|
19 - 1
11 -
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Sparta Prague B | 5 - 1 | FK Pribram 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
48 - 52
25 - 24
|
18 - 10
8 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 FC Silon Taborsko | 5 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov 2 | -0.75 |
10 - 3
(6-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
62 - 44
35 - 20
|
16 - 4
8 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Dukla Praha | 2 - 0 | Opava 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 5
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
88 - 65
43 - 23
|
11 - 6
8 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 5 Sigma Olomouc B | 4 - 2 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 4 | -0.75 |
5 - 8
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
72 - 86
33 - 42
|
12 - 13
6 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 MFK Chrudim | 1 - 1 | Varnsdorf 5 | -0.5 |
3 - 11
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
75 - 54
35 - 26
|
9 - 11
5 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Ararat Armenia | 2 - 0 | FC Urartu 2 1 | -0.75 |
9 - 5
(6-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 43
35 - 21
|
11 - 3
5 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 FK Kozlovice | 1 - 1 | FC Strani 3 | -0.25 |
2 - 11
(2-7)
|
3.0
|
57 - 73
35 - 33
|
2 - 9
1 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Hapoel Raanana U19 | 0 - 3 | FC Ashdod U19 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.75
|
34 - 51
19 - 25
|
6 - 15
3 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Moravia Morawica | 1 - 3 | Granat Skarzysko-Kamienna 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 1
(4-1)
|
3.5
|
59 - 38
28 - 14
|
19 - 12
10 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 2 Beskid Andrychow | 2 - 0 | MKS Trzebinia 1 | -2.0 |
5 - 5
(4-4)
|
3.5
|
42 - 44
18 - 22
|
18 - 10
6 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 [12] PFC Oleksandria | 2 - 2 | Obolon Kyiv [14] 5 | -0.5 |
7 - 5
(6-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
62 - 33
37 - 15
|
19 - 8
11 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Rivers Angels Women | 1 - 0 | Bayelsa Queens FC Women 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
1.75
|
53 - 52
28 - 26
|
8 - 4
3 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Heartland Queens Women | 2 - 1 | Naija Ratels Women 1 | -1.5 |
11 - 7
(6-3)
|
2.0
|
48 - 42
24 - 18
|
14 - 10
8 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | 15 ' | Doma United | 0 - 0 | Remo Stars | -0.25 ( -0.5) |
3 - 1
|
1.75 ( 1.5)
( 0.5)
|
22 - 6
|
3 - 2
|
|
||||
16:15 | Full | 4 NK Tresnjevka | 1 - 2 | HNK Segesta 2 | +0.75 |
5 - 8
(1-7)
|
3.25
|
49 - 48
25 - 25
|
10 - 12
4 - 5
|
|
||||
16:15 | Full | 3 [11] Namungo FC | 1 - 0 | Coastal Union [4] 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 7
(0-3)
|
1.75
|
66 - 73
37 - 28
|
8 - 12
4 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 Umm Salal | 2 - 1 | Al-Arabi Doha 3 | +0.75 |
2 - 5
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 53
19 - 23
|
6 - 17
2 - 9
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 [11] Muaither SC | 2 - 5 | Al Duhail [6] 1 | +0.75 |
6 - 1
(5-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
62 - 50
34 - 26
|
13 - 13
8 - 6
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 2 Vietnam U23 | 3 - 1 | Kuwait U23 3 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
55 - 53
25 - 18
|
9 - 4
2 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 MP II | 5 - 2 | Edustus IPS 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 7
(1-4)
|
4.25
1.75
|
30 - 25
10 - 10
|
15 - 12
6 - 6
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 VG-62 | 1 - 3 | FC Jazz 1 | +3.5 |
0 - 6
(0-2)
|
5.0
2.0
|
40 - 115
14 - 66
|
2 - 20
- 14
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | AS OTR | 5 - 0 | Gbikinti 3 | -0.5 |
0 - 7
(0-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
49 - 69
27 - 33
|
9 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 Dynamic Togolais | 1 - 1 | Gbohloesu 4 | +0.75 |
7 - 2
(5-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
80 - 63
39 - 34
|
7 - 9
2 - 5
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | Al Qaisoma | 1 - 2 | Al Faisaly Harmah 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
35 - 31
12 - 18
|
14 - 15
5 - 7
|
|
||||
16:55 | Full | 5 Shturmi | 2 - 1 | Wit Georgia | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(1-1)
|
3
|
68 - 67
35 - 32
|
10 - 13
6 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Al Ain SCC | 4 - 2 | Al Hilal Riyadh 2 | +1.0 |
1 - 8
(1-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
45 - 78
34 - 36
|
13 - 13
11 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 4 - 5 | SK Lisen 4 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(3-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
84 - 56
45 - 21
|
23 - 12
14 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 FC Brno | 1 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
76 - 84
30 - 41
|
8 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 2 CSKA Sofia | 0 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv 3 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
85 - 35
37 - 18
|
11 - 4
8 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 2 FC Flora Tallinn | 1 - 3 | Paide Linnameeskond 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 9
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
29 - 58
7 - 25
|
4 - 27
4 - 13
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | SK Brann | 1 - 0 | HamKam 1 | -1.5 |
19 - 6
(7-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
101 - 37
51 - 16
|
19 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Molde | 1 - 2 | Odd BK 1 | -1.75 |
5 - 0
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
82 - 21
38 - 12
|
14 - 2
6 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 5 FK Decic Tuzi | 0 - 0 | FK Jezero 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
|
36 - 39
11 - 20
|
6 - 6
2 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Buducnost Podgorica | 4 - 1 | FK Rudar Pljevlja | -1.5 |
9 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
88 - 42
43 - 15
|
5 - 2
3 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Omonia Nicosia | 0 - 0 | Aris Limassol 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 68
29 - 27
|
7 - 6
5 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Zrinjski Mostar | 3 - 0 | FK Sloga Doboj 1 | -1.75 |
3 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
83 - 30
48 - 13
|
18 - 6
12 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Sonabel | 1 - 1 | US Forces Armees 3 | -0.5 |
7 - 4
(5-4)
|
1.75
0.5
|
88 - 71
44 - 31
|
7 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | JK Tallinna Kalev Women | 2 - 1 | JK Tabasalu Women 2 | +0.75 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.0
|
68 - 85
39 - 34
|
6 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 JS Hercules | 0 - 4 | OLS | +2.5 |
3 - 11
(2-6)
|
3.75
1.5
|
40 - 98
17 - 49
|
5 - 15
1 - 8
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Tampere Utd | 0 - 0 | FC Inter II 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
38 - 30
19 - 13
|
17 - 5
8 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Gambia Armed Force | 1 - 0 | Steve Biko FC 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
91 - 109
45 - 56
|
8 - 13
3 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 CS Corvinul Hunedoara | 3 - 1 | FC Voluntari 5 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
74 - 38
34 - 19
|
17 - 9
7 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava 3 | 0.0 |
10 - 4
(7-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
79 - 46
38 - 21
|
18 - 4
12 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 FC Paradiso | 0 - 0 | Young Boys II | -0.5 |
7 - 5
(4-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
90 - 39
37 - 32
|
10 - 7
4 - 6
|
|
||||
17:05 | Full | 1 Al Najma | 0 - 0 | Al Orubah 3 | +0.25 |
1 - 7
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
29 - 60
16 - 22
|
10 - 15
5 - 7
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 1 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim | 5 - 3 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 3 | -0.75 |
7 - 2
(6-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
76 - 69
44 - 24
|
8 - 15
6 - 4
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 2 Stade Malien de Bamako | 3 - 2 | FC Binga 3 | -0.75 |
5 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.0
|
95 - 90
52 - 36
|
14 - 9
8 - 4
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 2 USC Kita | 0 - 1 | AS Korofina | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(2-2)
|
1.75
|
110 - 95
52 - 51
|
14 - 15
6 - 5
|
|
||||
17:25 | [12] Al Jandal | 0 - 0 | Al Jabalain [6] | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Rigas FS | 2 - 0 | Metta/LU 3 | -2.75 |
11 - 0
(3-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
98 - 29
48 - 18
|
10 -
4 -
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 1 Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 - 2 | NK Maribor 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
64 - 85
40 - 36
|
10 - 17
8 - 4
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | Al Nasr SC | 3 - 2 | Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 1 | +0.75 |
6 - 4
(5-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
73 - 63
36 - 32
|
14 - 12
8 - 7
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | SV Eichede | 3 - 0 | Dornbreite Lübeck 2 | -2.25 |
5 - 0
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
-
|
3 -
2 -
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | Silkeborg IF U19 | 3 - 0 | AC Horsens U19 2 | -1.0 |
13 - 6
(9-5)
|
3.0
|
54 - 28
26 - 13
|
19 - 9
10 - 7
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Greater Tomorrow FC | 1 - 0 | Bombada FC 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.25
|
50 - 73
25 - 27
|
10 - 13
5 - 8
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Wallidan FC | 0 - 1 | WAA Banjul 5 | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(0-3)
|
2.0
|
62 - 39
28 - 20
|
12 - 9
7 - 3
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 ASC HLM | 1 - 1 | Oslo FA 4 | 0.0 |
10 - 3
(6-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
94 - 80
41 - 36
|
10 - 6
5 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 4 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 1 - 4 | Eilvese 1 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 8
(1-7)
|
3.25
1.25
|
93 - 103
41 - 60
|
12 - 21
6 - 13
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 6 Eckernförder SV | 3 - 1 | Union Neumunster 3 | +0.75 |
9 - 7
(5-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
40 - 43
20 - 18
|
13 - 10
7 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 4 TSV Steinbach | 1 - 0 | TSG Hoffenheim II 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 6
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 89
25 - 33
|
5 - 11
3 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 4 Estoril U23 | 1 - 1 | Sporting U23 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 7
(4-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
52 - 74
25 - 34
|
12 - 12
4 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 [2] Enppi | 0 - 0 | El Daklyeh [18] 4 | -0.75 |
8 - 1
(3-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
50 - 36
21 - 12
|
12 - 5
5 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 National Bank of Egypt | 0 - 1 | Talaea El Geish 3 | -0.25 |
17 - 3
(6-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
76 - 30
29 - 12
|
20 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Apollon Limassol | 1 - 1 | Pafos FC 3 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
70 - 43
37 - 25
|
11 - 4
7 - 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 4 MTSV Hohenwestedt | 0 - 5 | SV Todesfelde | +2.0 |
5 - 12
(4-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
28 - 80
14 - 39
|
3 - 15
1 - 8
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Deportivo Merlo Reserves | 1 - 4 | Villa San Carlos Reserves 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
77 - 77
26 - 49
|
16 - 21
6 - 11
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 GrIFK Reservi | 1 - 1 | FC Kirkkonummi 7 | -1.25 |
7 - 4
(6-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
74 - 64
38 - 26
|
8 - 8
2 - 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Spartak Myjava Women | 4 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava Women | -1.25 |
8 - 2
(5-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
40 - 22
20 - 9
|
12 - 5
7 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Club Oriental | 2 - 0 | Albion FC 2 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
61 - 72
1 - 2
|
4 - 2
-
|
|
||||
18:00 | Stoke | 0 - 0 | Port Vale |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:15 | Full | 1 Eimsbutteler TV | 5 - 1 | FC Kilia Kiel 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 7
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
42 - 54
17 - 24
|
13 - 17
3 - 7
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 Qatar SC Doha | 0 - 3 | Al-Rayyan SC 2 | +1.0 |
10 - 3
(5-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
78 - 43
34 - 27
|
23 - 12
9 - 7
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 Al-Ahli Doha | 1 - 9 | Al-Sadd SC 1 | +2.25 |
3 - 2
(2-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
36 - 56
22 - 21
|
9 - 14
4 - 5
|
|
||||
18:30 | Sekhukhune United | 0 - 0 | Stellenbosch FC | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Full | 1 2 Supersport United | 1 - 1 | Polokwane City 3 | -0.25 |
1 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
59 - 74
31 - 35
|
4 - 9
1 - 6
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 Excelsior Women | 0 - 5 | Fortuna Sittard Women 1 | +1.5 |
6 - 4
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
68 - 72
29 - 36
|
9 - 15
4 - 4
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 7 FC 08 Villingen | 1 - 1 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 3 | +0.5 |
5 - 5
(4-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
25 - 26
11 - 11
|
8 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 2 BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden | 2 - 2 | Heeslinger SC 2 | -0.5 |
0 - 1
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
38 - 56
24 - 23
|
8 - 16
5 - 7
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 3 Douane | 6 - 0 | FC Nouadhibou 2 3 | +0.25 |
1 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
35 - 49
21 - 30
|
8 - 6
2 - 4
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 2 Ringmahon Rangers | 0 - 0 | Midleton FC 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 53
25 - 23
|
10 - 9
6 - 4
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 1 Bavois | 5 - 2 | Lucerne II 2 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 9
(3-4)
|
3.25
1.5
|
47 - 64
26 - 29
|
22 - 15
12 - 7
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 SC Cham | 3 - 2 | Breitenrain 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 6
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
59 - 76
27 - 27
|
15 - 8
8 - 5
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 [2] Azam FC | 0 - 0 | Mashujaa FC [15] 3 | -2.0 |
9 - 1
(8-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
96 - 40
45 - 24
|
14 - 3
8 - 2
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 Thies FC | 2 - 0 | Jamono Fatick 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 8
(5-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
80 - 106
38 - 63
|
6 - 15
3 - 7
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 Pontardawe Town | 0 - 3 | Cambrian & Clydach Vale | +0.5 |
5 - 4
(5-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
32 - 53
21 - 23
|
5 - 12
5 - 7
|
|
||||
18:45 | Full | 1 Delemont | 1 - 0 | Biel Bienne 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
30 - 36
17 - 15
|
6 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Chelsea Women | 3 - 0 | Aston Villa Women 2 1 | -2.25 |
13 - 1
(5-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
96 - 23
49 - 5
|
18 - 4
8 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Rosario Central Reserves | 6 - 0 | Barracas Central Reserves 2 | -1.0 |
9 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 50
28 - 23
|
19 - 6
9 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Fluminense U20 | 1 - 0 | Goias U20 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 93
30 - 34
|
13 - 8
8 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Athletico Paranaense U20 | 1 - 1 | Santos U20 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 8
(4-7)
|
3.25
1.25
|
40 - 36
11 - 19
|
10 - 7
1 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Bragantino U20 | 0 - 0 | Ceara U20 5 | -0.75 |
7 - 3
(6-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
123 - 39
65 - 16
|
10 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Banfield Reserves | 1 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield Reserves 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
27 - 57
16 - 23
|
8 - 7
6 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Huracan Reserves | 2 - 0 | Godoy Cruz Reserves 4 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
76 - 67
37 - 28
|
8 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 KVV Thes Sport | 2 - 1 | Gent II 5 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 9
(1-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
31 - 70
14 - 36
|
14 - 14
7 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 3 Bahia U20 | 2 - 1 | Catuense BA U20 4 | -1.75 |
6 - 5
(1-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
42 - 38
23 - 14
|
20 - 18
12 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 5 Figueirense U20 | 2 - 3 | Barra SC U20 3 | +0.25 |
5 - 7
(2-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
63 - 70
35 - 36
|
12 - 21
7 - 9
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 Criciuma U20 | 3 - 1 | Joinville U20 2 | -1.25 |
7 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
40 - 22
18 - 10
|
22 - 6
10 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Brusque U20 | 0 - 0 | Nacao U20 | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Full | 2 3 Wattenscheid 09 | 1 - 0 | SpVgg Vreden 1921 1 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 81
26 - 37
|
4 - 9
2 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 Lincoln Red Imps FC | 3 - 0 | Europa FC 3 1 | -2.0 |
7 - 3
(7-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
40 - 39
21 - 18
|
14 - 5
10 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 HK Kopavogur Women | 3 - 0 | Fram Reykjavik Women 4 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(4-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
78 - 98
37 - 44
|
5 - 8
3 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 CF Damm U19 | 1 - 1 | Barcelona U19 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
31 - 63
21 - 15
|
7 - 11
6 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Etoile Carouge | 2 - 2 | Basel II | -1.25 |
6 - 1
(5-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
90 - 61
44 - 33
|
11 - 7
8 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 FC Bulle | 1 - 0 | FC Zurich II 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 8
(3-6)
|
3.25
1.25
|
32 - 42
12 - 21
|
6 - 17
4 - 14
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Belgrano Reserves | 6 - 2 | Gimnasia LP Reserves 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
95 - 62
56 - 23
|
14 - 6
6 - 1
|
|
||||
19:15 | Full | 4 Flamengo U20 | 1 - 2 | Palmeiras U20 5 | 0.0 |
2 - 8
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
68 - 75
34 - 28
|
5 - 10
3 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 6 Centro Espanyol | 2 - 0 | Argentino de Rosario 3 | 0.0 |
0 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
47 - 39
9 - 11
|
3 - 2
-
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 6 Victoriano Arenas | 0 - 0 | Real Pilar 2 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(3-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
68 - 62
28 - 29
|
6 - 7
3 - 6
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 3 Central Ballester | 2 - 4 | JJ Urquiza 5 | +0.25 |
3 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
103 - 96
36 - 52
|
4 - 15
2 - 9
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | Puerto Nuevo | 1 - 3 | Lujan 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(3-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
56 - 53
18 - 31
|
11 - 10
3 - 5
|
|
||||
19:30 | Deportivo Muniz | 0 - 0 | General Lamadrid | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | Full | 1 CA Claypole | 2 - 0 | Yupanqui 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
67 - 57
27 - 23
|
11 - 9
5 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 Liverpool Montevideo Reserves | 0 - 0 | Miramar Misiones Reserves 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
66 - 40
29 - 13
|
12 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 4 Chatham Town | 2 - 1 | Hashtag United 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 0
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
33 - 43
16 - 21
|
8 - 9
2 - 5
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | Montrose LFC Women | 2 - 3 | Aberdeen Women | -0.5 |
7 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
50 - 47
27 - 20
|
10 - 12
5 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 5 Servette II | 2 - 2 | Lugano II 1 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
33 - 27
15 - 12
|
13 - 8
8 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 Cwmbran Celtic | 4 - 1 | Trefelin BGC 4 | -0.5 |
10 - 9
(6-7)
|
3.5
1.5
|
64 - 73
34 - 33
|
16 - 17
7 - 8
|
|
||||
19:30 | UD Iliciitana | 0 - 0 | Benidorm B | -2.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | KFC Alken Women | 5 - 4 | Moldavo Women 1 | +0.75 |
7 - 7
(4-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
49 - 67
24 - 28
|
13 - 16
4 - 9
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 2 [6] Gateshead | 0 - 1 | Aldershot [9] 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(1-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
30 - 31
9 - 9
|
3 - 9
2 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Tolka Rovers | 3 - 2 | Maynooth University Town FC 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 8
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 84
25 - 39
|
11 - 26
6 - 11
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 4 Wayside Celtic | 2 - 1 | Liffey Wanderers 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 4
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
67 - 45
34 - 20
|
6 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Celtic Women | 1 - 0 | Hibernian Women 1 | -2.5 |
5 - 2
(1-1)
|
4.0
1.5
|
66 - 33
27 - 17
|
14 - 3
6 - 1
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Hearts Women | 1 - 0 | Rangers Women 1 | +1.75 |
2 - 7
(1-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
30 - 101
15 - 49
|
5 - 28
1 - 18
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 [9] Spartans Women | 2 - 2 | Motherwell Women [8] 1 | +1.0 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
21 - 39
11 - 14
|
9 - 15
6 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Biggleswade | 2 - 0 | Aylesbury Utd | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 44
28 - 19
|
14 - 17
6 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 5 City of Liverpool FC | 2 - 0 | Bootle 2 | -0.5 |
8 - 8
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
67 - 52
32 - 25
|
15 - 10
5 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 5 Larkhall Athletic | 1 - 1 | Frome Town 4 | +0.5 |
3 - 14
(2-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
39 - 42
20 - 18
|
4 - 16
3 - 6
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Bayern Munich | 1 - 0 | Arsenal 2 | 0.0 |
8 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
33 - 47
12 - 22
|
15 - 9
4 - 6
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 Man City | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid 2 | -1.0 |
15 - 0
(9-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
121 - 17
56 - 10
|
24 - 6
11 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 San Antonio FC Cotacachi | 1 - 0 | Club 9 de Octubre 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
68 - 57
32 - 20
|
10 - 4
4 - 1
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 [6] Dundee | 0 - 0 | Rangers [2] | +1.75 |
2 - 9
(1-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
43 - 73
24 - 36
|
8 - 17
4 - 8
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Corinthians U20 | 2 - 1 | Internacional U20 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 6
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
62 - 81
38 - 31
|
10 - 11
7 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 Universitario De Vinto | 3 - 1 | Nacional Potosi 2 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(0-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
35 - 46
15 - 31
|
19 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | Afturelding Women | 0 - 0 | Grindavik Women | -1.25 |
7 - 4
(3-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
69 - 43
30 - 21
|
11 - 5
5 - 1
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | Grotta Women | 1 - 1 | IA Akranes Women 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 7
(5-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
48 - 38
26 - 22
|
10 - 8
7 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 1 Stjarnan/KFG/Alftanes U19 | 2 - 3 | Vikingur Reykjavik U19 4 | -0.5 |
3 - 9
(2-7)
|
4.25
1.75
|
31 - 48
17 - 22
|
10 - 14
6 - 6
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Forres Mechanics | 3 - 1 | Wick Academy 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 7
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
33 - 36
19 - 11
|
17 - 9
8 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Glasgow City Women | 4 - 1 | Partick Thistle Women 2 | -2.5 |
6 - 0
(4-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
45 - 17
25 - 6
|
17 - 6
8 - 1
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | [12] Hamilton Women | 5 - 2 | Dundee Utd Women [11] 1 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
36 - 22
19 - 13
|
13 - 7
6 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 4 Fraserburgh | 2 - 0 | Brora Rangers FC 1 | -1.25 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
65 - 35
33 - 20
|
19 - 11
10 - 5
|
|
||||
20:15 | Full | 1 FC Porto | 3 - 1 | Guimaraes 5 | -1.5 |
11 - 1
(8-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
61 - 34
36 - 9
|
13 - 13
7 - 5
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | [3] Palestino | 2 - 0 | Huachipato [12] 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 63
26 - 23
|
11 - 13
8 - 6
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | 1 Sao Paulo U20 | 1 - 3 | Botafogo U20 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
89 - 51
42 - 18
|
23 - 14
11 - 4
|
|
||||
20:40 | Full | 2 Almirante Brown | 0 - 3 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(1-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
56 - 70
16 - 36
|
2 - 9
- 4
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 5 Gualaceo SC | 2 - 1 | Leones Del Norte 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
43 - 37
22 - 13
|
12 - 10
6 - 2
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 1 [1] Chacaritas SC | 1 - 5 | Independiente Juniors [4] 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
50 - 37
26 - 24
|
8 - 12
6 - 7
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 2 3 Pirata FC | 0 - 2 | FC San Marcos 4 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
52 - 65
21 - 36
|
5 - 14
5 - 8
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 1 4 Atletico Union Guimar | 2 - 2 | CD Guancha 6 | -1.25 |
2 - 6
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 71
26 - 28
|
10 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 1 Rionegro Aguilas | 4 - 0 | Alianza 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
52 - 22
24 - 11
|
19 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | [10] Puntarenas | 0 - 0 | Municipal Perez Zeledon [11] 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 42
30 - 17
|
6 - 7
4 - 5
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 1 4 [5] AD Guanacasteca | 0 - 1 | AD San Carlos [6] 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
79 - 56
34 - 32
|
11 - 11
5 - 7
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | CD Marathon | 2 - 1 | CD Olimpia 4 | +0.25 |
6 - 7
(5-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 38
28 - 18
|
7 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 1 Alianza FC Panama | 0 - 0 | Potros Del Este 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
62 - 64
28 - 26
|
8 - 4
4 - 3
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | Uruguay Women U20 | 1 - 2 | Peru Women U20 1 | -1.0 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
44 - 43
15 - 26
|
15 - 10
5 - 4
|
|
||||
22:30 | Full | 1 Cumbaya FC | 0 - 0 | Libertad FC 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
19 - 42
6 - 20
|
12 - 12
3 - 7
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 [16] Gremio | 2 - 0 | Athletico Paranaense [1] 3 | 0.0 |
9 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
44 - 45
23 - 18
|
14 - 4
8 - 4
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 2 Bragantino | 2 - 1 | Vasco Da Gama RJ 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 41
21 - 24
|
17 - 13
9 - 6
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 5 Boca Juniors Reserves | 2 - 1 | Platense Reserves 1 | -1.5 |
3 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
28 - 40
3 - 15
|
8 - 3
4 -
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 4 Atletico Pantoja | 1 - 2 | Delfines Del Este 3 | -0.75 |
8 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 40
25 - 21
|
10 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 Atletico Vega Real | 0 - 1 | Universidad O&M 6 | +1.25 |
12 - 2
(4-0)
|
3.25
1.75
|
58 - 21
24 - 7
|
18 - 4
10 - 1
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 2 Moca FC | 5 - 1 | Atletico San Cristobal 3 | -2.5 |
6 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
-
|
5 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | FC San José del Arenal | 0 - 3 | Sangre de Campeón | +1.25 |
1 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
44 - 81
22 - 41
|
6 - 15
3 - 9
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 4 Halcones Negros FC | 4 - 5 | SK Sport Street Soccer FC 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
81 - 69
36 - 33
|
15 - 12
10 - 3
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 3 CA Independiente de la Chorrera Reserves | 0 - 0 | Union Cocle 7 | -0.25 |
8 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 38
31 - 26
|
11 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
23:30 | Full | 1 Rosario Central | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Riestra 1 1 | -0.75 |
9 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
126 - 42
59 - 22
|
21 - 7
8 - 3
|
|
||||
23:30 | Full | 4 Marcilio Dias U20 | 2 - 0 | Avai U20 5 | +1.25 |
7 - 5
(6-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
40 - 43
24 - 15
|
12 - 10
11 - 2
|
|