August 2023
|
08/06 21:00 |
Full |
Sarmiento de Resistencia |
2 - 1 |
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
9.0
|
Over
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
131 - 100 |
10 - 7 |
|
08/06 21:00 |
Full |
Central Norte |
1 - 1 |
Crucero Del Norte
|
-1.0
|
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
8.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
105 - 94 |
14 - 9 |
|
08/06 20:00 |
Full |
Sportivo Estudiantes |
2 - 2 |
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
|
-0.5
|
13 - 2 |
5 - 0 |
11.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
63 - 78 |
10 - 4 |
|
08/06 20:00 |
Full |
Defensores de Belgrano VR |
1 - 3 |
CA Douglas Haig
|
0.0
|
9 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
123 - 132 |
14 - 15 |
|
08/06 19:55 |
Full |
Sportivo Penarol |
3 - 1 |
San Martin de Mendoza
|
0.0
|
4 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
122 - 119 |
12 - 9 |
|
08/06 19:00 |
Full |
Club Circulo Deportivo |
0 - 0 |
Liniers de Bahia Blanca
|
-0.5
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
10.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
93 - 78 |
12 - 5 |
|
08/06 19:00 |
Full |
Olimpo B Blanca |
3 - 2 |
Club Villa Mitre
|
-0.5
|
5 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
122 - 87 |
11 - 12 |
|
08/06 19:00 |
Full |
Germinal de Rawson |
0 - 0 |
Cipolletti
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
138 - 123 |
12 - 9 |
|
08/06 19:00 |
Full |
CDA Monte Maiz |
0 - 0 |
Sportivo Atenas
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
10 - 7 |
6 - 1 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
124 - 101 |
17 - 10 |
|
08/06 19:00 |
Full |
Club Atlético El Linqueño |
2 - 0 |
Independiente Chivilcoy
|
0.0
|
1 - 6 |
1 - 2 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
74 - 73 |
7 - 4 |
|
08/06 19:00 |
Full |
Defensores Pronunciamiento |
1 - 2 |
Gimnasia C. Uruguay
|
-0.5
|
3 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
70 - 65 |
8 - 13 |
|
August 2023
|
08/03 02:00 |
Full |
Juventud Antoniana |
1 - 1 |
Sol de America de Formosa
|
-0.5
|
6 - 7 |
5 - 4 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
93 - 92 |
14 - 10 |
|
08/03 01:30 |
Full |
San Martin de Mendoza |
1 - 1 |
Club Ciudad de Bolivar
|
0.0
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
84 - 80 |
5 - 7 |
|
08/03 00:30 |
Full |
Gimnasia C. Uruguay |
2 - 0 |
Defensores de Belgrano VR
|
0.0, -0.5
|
1 - 9 |
0 - 5 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
77 - 68 |
11 - 7 |
|
08/03 00:00 |
Full |
Liniers de Bahia Blanca |
1 - 3 |
Olimpo B Blanca
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
4 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
100 - 91 |
11 - 8 |
|
08/03 00:00 |
Full |
CA Douglas Haig |
1 - 0 |
Sportivo Belgrano
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
1 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
100 - 106 |
8 - 9 |
|
08/02 23:30 |
Full |
Sportivo Las Parejas |
3 - 1 |
Club Atlético El Linqueño
|
-0.5
|
12 - 2 |
6 - 2 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
104 - 99 |
17 - 11 |
|
08/02 23:00 |
Full |
Santamarina Tandil |
3 - 0 |
Germinal de Rawson
|
-1.0
|
2 - 6 |
2 - 3 |
11.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
67 - 63 |
6 - 7 |
|
08/02 23:00 |
Full |
Club Villa Mitre |
4 - 1 |
Sol de Mayo
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
5 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
120 - 106 |
19 - 4 |
|
08/02 20:00 |
Full |
Independiente Chivilcoy |
1 - 0 |
Defensores Pronunciamiento
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
9 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
108 - 77 |
12 - |
|
08/02 20:00 |
Full |
San Martin Formosa |
5 - 0 |
Sarmiento de Resistencia
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
9.0
|
Draw
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
86 - 92 |
12 - 3 |
|
08/02 19:30 |
Full |
Huracan Las Heras |
1 - 1 |
CDA Monte Maiz
|
0.0
|
5 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
10.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
159 - 112 |
23 - 9 |
|
08/02 19:30 |
Full |
Gimnasia y Tiro |
1 - 1 |
Central Norte
|
-0.5
|
11 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
9.0
|
Over
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
85 - 69 |
19 - 5 |
|
08/02 19:00 |
Full |
Sansinena |
1 - 2 |
Club Circulo Deportivo
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
3 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
105 - 92 |
8 - 4 |
|
08/02 19:00 |
Full |
Juventud Unida Universitario |
2 - 1 |
Sportivo Penarol
|
-1.0
|
9 - 1 |
6 - 0 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
131 - 113 |
3 - 2 |
|
08/02 19:00 |
Full |
Crucero Del Norte |
2 - 2 |
CA 9 de Julio Rafaela
|
-1.0
|
4 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
8.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
143 - 92 |
13 - 11 |
|
08/02 18:00 |
Full |
Sportivo Atenas |
2 - 2 |
Sportivo Estudiantes
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
11.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
144 - 122 |
13 - 7 |
|
July 2023
|
07/30 01:00 |
Full |
Central Norte |
0 - 0 |
San Martin Formosa
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
124 - 82 |
5 - 7 |
|
07/29 23:00 |
Full |
Cipolletti |
2 - 1 |
Santamarina Tandil
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 6 |
2 - 4 |
10.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
110 - 111 |
7 - 4 |
|
07/29 20:00 |
Full |
Defensores de Belgrano VR |
2 - 0 |
Independiente Chivilcoy
|
0.0
|
9 - 8 |
5 - 4 |
8.5
|
Over
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
109 - 134 |
9 - 10 |
|
07/29 20:00 |
Full |
Union Sunchales |
0 - 1 |
CA Douglas Haig
|
0.0
|
6 - 6 |
3 - 1 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
124 - 110 |
6 - 4 |
|
07/29 19:55 |
Full |
Sol de America de Formosa |
1 - 1 |
Crucero Del Norte
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
9 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
124 - 120 |
10 - 7 |
|
07/29 19:30 |
Full |
CDA Monte Maiz |
1 - 3 |
San Martin de Mendoza
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
141 - 123 |
10 - 9 |
|
07/29 19:30 |
Full |
Boca Unidos |
1 - 0 |
Juventud Antoniana
|
-0.5
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 2 |
9.0
|
Draw
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
135 - 112 |
5 - 8 |
|
07/29 19:00 |
Full |
Sol de Mayo |
3 - 0 |
CA Liniers
|
-1.0
|
5 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
90 - 88 |
13 - 10 |
|
07/29 19:00 |
Full |
Olimpo B Blanca |
2 - 0 |
Sansinena
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
119 - 112 |
14 - 5 |
|
07/29 19:00 |
Full |
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico |
2 - 1 |
Sportivo Atenas
|
-0.5
|
0 - 7 |
0 - 3 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
92 - 98 |
8 - 8 |
|
07/29 19:00 |
Full |
Defensores Pronunciamiento |
3 - 1 |
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
0.0
|
1 - 6 |
1 - 1 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
77 - 82 |
8 - 15 |
|
07/29 19:00 |
Full |
CA 9 de Julio Rafaela |
0 - 0 |
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
0.0
|
5 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
8.5
|
Under
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
83 - 82 |
11 - 8 |
|
07/29 18:30 |
Full |
Club Ciudad de Bolivar |
2 - 1 |
Juventud Unida Universitario
|
-0.5
|
6 - 5 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
68 - 62 |
14 - 8 |
|