March 2024
|
03/29 21:00 |
|
Sportivo Estudiantes |
0 - 0 |
Sportivo Atenas
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.5
|
|
2.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
03/29 00:30 |
Full |
San Martin de Mendoza |
0 - 0 |
Juventud Unida Universitario
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
129 - 99 |
15 - 6 |
|
March 2024
|
03/25 23:30 |
Full |
Sportivo Belgrano |
1 - 0 |
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
-0.5
|
3 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
32 - 24 |
4 - 3 |
|
03/24 00:00 |
Full |
Juventud Unida Universitario |
0 - 0 |
CDA Monte Maiz
|
0.0
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
96 - 92 |
10 - 7 |
|
03/23 23:30 |
Full |
CA Douglas Haig |
1 - 1 |
CA 9 de Julio Rafaela
|
-0.5
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
8.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
153 - 133 |
6 - 7 |
|
03/23 23:00 |
Full |
Sarmiento de Resistencia |
1 - 0 |
Sol de America de Formosa
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 7 |
4 - 5 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
114 - 123 |
11 - 8 |
|
03/23 20:00 |
Full |
Huracan Las Heras |
2 - 1 |
Sportivo Estudiantes
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
60 - 68 |
7 - 7 |
|
03/23 20:00 |
Full |
Club Villa Mitre |
2 - 0 |
Santamarina Tandil
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
143 - 104 |
19 - 6 |
|
03/23 19:30 |
Full |
Gimnasia C. Uruguay |
0 - 1 |
Club Atlético El Linqueño
|
0.0
|
4 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
78 - 64 |
5 - 8 |
|
03/23 19:00 |
Full |
Independiente Chivilcoy |
3 - 1 |
Defensores Pronunciamiento
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
8.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
80 - 70 |
15 - 5 |
|
03/23 19:00 |
Full |
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico |
0 - 0 |
Sportivo Atenas
|
0.0
|
5 - 5 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
129 - 95 |
10 - 15 |
|
03/23 19:00 |
Full |
Club Ciudad de Bolivar |
2 - 1 |
Gutierrez
|
-1.0
|
5 - 10 |
5 - 6 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
105 - 119 |
18 - 12 |
|
03/23 18:00 |
Full |
Germinal de Rawson |
3 - 0 |
Club Circulo Deportivo
|
-1.0
|
6 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
81 - 91 |
13 - |
|
03/23 01:05 |
Full |
Juventud Antoniana |
0 - 0 |
Crucero Del Norte
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
8.0
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
90 - 86 |
8 - 4 |
|
03/23 00:30 |
Full |
CA Sarmiento de la Banda |
1 - 0 |
Boca Unidos
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 5 |
4 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
141 - 102 |
9 - 3 |
|
03/22 19:00 |
Full |
Kimberley Mar del Plata |
2 - 0 |
Cipolletti
|
-1.5
|
2 - 5 |
2 - 4 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
125 - 112 |
14 - 4 |
|
December 2023
|
12/03 23:00 |
Full |
CA Douglas Haig |
1 - 1 |
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
+0.5
|
2 - 6 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
82 - 77 |
5 - 8 |
|
November 2023
|
11/26 20:00 |
Full |
CA Douglas Haig |
2 - 1 |
Club Ciudad de Bolivar
|
0.0, -0.5
|
10 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
113 - 93 |
13 - 7 |
|
11/26 20:00 |
Full |
Olimpo B Blanca |
0 - 1 |
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
-0.5
|
9 - 6 |
3 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
108 - 100 |
11 - 9 |
|
November 2023
|
11/12 20:00 |
Full |
CA Douglas Haig |
5 - 0 |
Central Norte
|
-0.5
|
6 - 3 |
5 - 1 |
9.0
|
Draw
|
2.0 |
Over
|
104 - 108 |
15 - 6 |
|
11/12 19:30 |
Full |
Olimpo B Blanca |
1 - 0 |
Independiente Chivilcoy
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 7 |
0 - 3 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
132 - 144 |
7 - 9 |
|
11/12 19:02 |
Full |
Gimnasia y Tiro |
1 - 0 |
Club Villa Mitre
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
94 - 86 |
7 - 14 |
|
11/12 18:30 |
Full |
Club Ciudad de Bolivar |
1 - 1 |
CDA Monte Maiz
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
10.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
88 - 82 |
9 - 5 |
|
November 2023
|
11/05 21:00 |
Full |
Central Norte |
3 - 1 |
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
-0.5
|
3 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
117 - 98 |
11 - 8 |
|
11/05 20:00 |
Full |
Independiente Chivilcoy |
1 - 1 |
Juventud Unida Universitario
|
-0.5
|
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
8.5
|
Under
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
118 - 123 |
10 - 7 |
|
11/05 20:00 |
Full |
Juventud Antoniana |
3 - 1 |
Sportivo Penarol
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
5 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
75 - 71 |
15 - 6 |
|
11/05 20:00 |
Full |
CA Douglas Haig |
0 - 0 |
Santamarina Tandil
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
126 - 131 |
8 - 1 |
|
11/05 19:30 |
Full |
Olimpo B Blanca |
2 - 0 |
Sportivo Atenas
|
-1.0
|
8 - 5 |
3 - 5 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
140 - 108 |
8 - 14 |
|
11/05 19:00 |
Full |
Gimnasia C. Uruguay |
2 - 0 |
Liniers de Bahia Blanca
|
-1.0
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
69 - 57 |
13 - 3 |
|
11/05 19:00 |
Full |
CDA Monte Maiz |
4 - 0 |
Cipolletti
|
-0.5
|
5 - 10 |
4 - 4 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
77 - 75 |
17 - 12 |
|
11/05 19:00 |
Full |
Gimnasia y Tiro |
2 - 0 |
Sportivo Belgrano
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
1 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
83 - 80 |
6 - 7 |
|
11/05 18:00 |
Full |
Club Ciudad de Bolivar |
3 - 1 |
Sol de America de Formosa
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
74 - 78 |
19 - 7 |
|
11/04 23:06 |
Full |
Club Villa Mitre |
1 - 0 |
Boca Unidos
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
133 - 96 |
10 - 5 |
|
October 2023
|
10/29 20:01 |
Full |
Cipolletti |
0 - 0 |
Olimpo B Blanca
|
-1
|
9 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
90 - 77 |
15 - 9 |
|
10/29 20:00 |
Full |
Club Villa Mitre |
4 - 0 |
Sansinena
|
0.0
|
6 - 8 |
4 - 2 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
117 - 112 |
21 - 14 |
|
10/29 20:00 |
Full |
Santamarina Tandil |
3 - 0 |
Club Circulo Deportivo
|
-2.5
|
3 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
98 - 65 |
13 - 5 |
|
10/29 20:00 |
Full |
Gimnasia C. Uruguay |
1 - 2 |
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
-0.5
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
83 - 73 |
16 - 7 |
|
10/29 20:00 |
Full |
CA Douglas Haig |
0 - 0 |
Club Atlético El Linqueño
|
0.0
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
97 - 141 |
11 - 15 |
|
10/29 20:00 |
Full |
Union Sunchales |
1 - 0 |
Defensores Pronunciamiento
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
140 - 142 |
17 - 15 |
|
10/29 20:00 |
Full |
Sportivo Belgrano |
0 - 3 |
Defensores de Belgrano VR
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
89 - 61 |
11 - 8 |
|