start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
March 2020
|
03/08 13:00 |
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
November 2019
|
11/03 12:30 |
|
Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0 |
FK Sileks
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
11/03 12:30 |
|
KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
August 2019
|
08/24 16:00 |
|
Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
August 2019
|
08/18 16:00 |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
May 2019
|
05/08 15:30 |
|
Belasica Strumica |
0 - 0 |
FK Renova
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
May 2019
|
05/04 15:00 |
|
KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0 |
Vardar Skopje
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
April 2019
|
04/24 15:00 |
|
Belasica Strumica |
0 - 0 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
April 2019
|
04/20 15:00 |
|
Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0 |
Belasica Strumica
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
March 2019
|
03/31 14:30 |
|
Belasica Strumica |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
March 2019
|
03/10 13:00 |
|
Belasica Strumica |
0 - 0 |
Vardar Skopje
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/10 13:00 |
|
FK Sileks |
0 - 0 |
FK Pobeda
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
February 2019
|
02/24 13:00 |
|
Belasica Strumica |
0 - 0 |
Akademija Pandev
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
September 2018
|
09/29 14:00 |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0 |
Belasica Strumica
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
09/29 14:00 |
|
FK Renova |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
09/29 14:00 |
|
Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
September 2018
|
09/26 14:30 |
Half |
Akademija Pandev |
0 - 2 |
FK Renova
|
0.0
|
6 - 6 |
3 - 2 |
12.5
|
|
2.0 |
|
143 - 117 |
11 - 7 |
|
August 2018
|
08/26 15:30 |
|
Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0 |
FK Belasica
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
May 2018
|
05/20 15:15 |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0 |
FK Skopje
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
May 2018
|
05/09 15:30 |
|
KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0 |
Pelister Bitola
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
May 2018
|
05/02 15:00 |
|
Pelister Bitola |
0 - 0 |
FK Renova
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
April 2018
|
04/29 15:00 |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
April 2018
|
04/18 15:00 |
|
FK Skopje |
0 - 0 |
FK Sileks
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
March 2018
|
03/11 13:00 |
|
FK Skopje |
0 - 0 |
Vardar Skopje
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
March 2018
|
03/04 13:00 |
|
Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0 |
FK Sileks
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
February 2018
|
02/14 13:00 |
|
FK Sileks |
0 - 0 |
FK Skopje
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
November 2017
|
11/16 12:00 |
|
FK Skopje |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/16 12:00 |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0 |
FK Pobeda
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
August 2017
|
08/27 15:30 |
|
Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0 |
Akademija Pandev
|
-1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
8.5
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
May 2017
|
05/21 15:30 |
|
FK Pobeda |
0 - 0 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
05/21 15:30 |
|
KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
-1.0,-1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
May 2017
|
05/14 15:30 |
|
FK Renova |
0 - 0 |
FK Sileks
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
05/14 15:30 |
|
Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0 |
FK Pobeda
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
May 2017
|
05/07 15:30 |
|
Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
May 2017
|
05/03 15:00 |
|
FK Renova |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
-2.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
April 2017
|
04/27 15:00 |
Half |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
-0.5
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
81 - 58 |
13 - 10 |
|
April 2017
|
04/23 15:00 |
|
FK Sileks |
0 - 0 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
+1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
April 2017
|
04/02 14:00 |
|
FK Sileks |
0 - 0 |
FK Renova
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
March 2017
|
03/12 13:00 |
|
FK Sileks |
0 - 0 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
-1
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/12 13:00 |
|
FK Skendija 79 |
0 - 0 |
FK Pobeda Junior
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|