start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
March 2024
|
03/29 14:30 |
Full |
KTS-K Luzino |
1 - 2 |
Notec Czarnkow
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
133 - 134 |
30 - 11 |
|
03/29 14:30 |
Full |
KSZO Ostrowiec |
3 - 0 |
Sokol Sieniawa
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
3 - 8 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
76 - 68 |
10 - 7 |
|
03/29 13:00 |
Full |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
1 - 0 |
Swit Szczecin
|
+3.0
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
93 - 130 |
4 - 17 |
|
03/29 12:00 |
Full |
Gornik Zabrze II |
0 - 3 |
MKS Kluczbork
|
+0.5
|
2 - 9 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
103 - 84 |
11 - 13 |
|
03/29 11:00 |
Full |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II |
2 - 3 |
Unia Skierniewice
|
0.0
|
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
95 - 102 |
11 - 8 |
|
03/29 11:00 |
Full |
Pogon Szczecin II |
1 - 4 |
Blekitni Stargard
|
-0.5
|
6 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
98 - 81 |
11 - 12 |
|
03/28 15:00 |
Full |
Unia Swarzedz |
4 - 0 |
Vineta Wolin
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 6 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
97 - 79 |
17 - 9 |
|
03/28 14:30 |
Full |
Sleza Wroclaw |
1 - 1 |
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
0.0
|
9 - 3 |
8 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
94 - 84 |
18 - 7 |
|
March 2024
|
03/24 13:00 |
Full |
Swidniczanka Swidnik |
1 - 1 |
Garbarnia Krakow
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 9 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
138 - 160 |
3 - 4 |
|
03/24 13:00 |
Full |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 - 1 |
Wislanie Jaskowice
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 8 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
112 - 86 |
16 - 7 |
|
03/24 11:00 |
Full |
Vineta Wolin |
1 - 0 |
Flota Swinoujscie
|
-0.5
|
3 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
75 - 72 |
4 - 5 |
|
03/24 11:00 |
Full |
Gornik Zabrze II |
1 - 0 |
Warta Gorzow
|
-0.5
|
4 - 10 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
93 - 82 |
3 - 4 |
|
03/23 18:00 |
Full |
Unia Skierniewice |
0 - 0 |
Legionovia Legionowo
|
-1.0
|
7 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
147 - 99 |
16 - 3 |
|
03/23 16:00 |
Full |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 - 0 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
114 - 82 |
10 - 1 |
|
03/23 15:00 |
Full |
Polonia Sroda Wlkp |
3 - 1 |
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
-1.5
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
78 - 114 |
4 - 10 |
|
03/23 14:30 |
Full |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
1 - 2 |
Carina Gubin
|
-0.5
|
6 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
74 - 92 |
3 - 11 |
|
03/23 14:30 |
Full |
Wisloka Debica |
1 - 2 |
KS Wiazownica
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 6 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
95 - 92 |
9 - 4 |
|
03/23 14:00 |
Full |
Pilica Bialobrzegi |
1 - 2 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
+0.5
|
8 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
134 - 149 |
13 - 6 |
|
03/23 14:00 |
Full |
Mlawianka Mlawa |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Zambrow
|
0.0
|
10 - 3 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
109 - 74 |
18 - 12 |
|
03/23 14:00 |
Full |
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki |
3 - 2 |
Victoria Sulejowek
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 7 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
70 - 85 |
16 - 13 |
|
03/23 14:00 |
Full |
LKS Lomza |
2 - 0 |
Warta Sieradz
|
-0.5
|
7 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
119 - 103 |
17 - 3 |
|
03/23 14:00 |
Full |
Swit Szczecin |
1 - 0 |
Elana Torun
|
-0.5
|
3 - 9 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
95 - 91 |
7 - 11 |
|
03/23 14:00 |
Full |
Stilon Gorzow |
1 - 2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
|
+0.5
|
8 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
65 - 61 |
10 - 11 |
|
03/23 14:00 |
Full |
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice |
1 - 1 |
Unia Turza Slaska
|
0.0, -0.5
|
11 - 6 |
7 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
82 - 49 |
16 - 9 |
|
03/23 14:00 |
Full |
Unia Tarnow |
2 - 3 |
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
|
0.0, +0.5
|
7 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
89 - 96 |
9 - 12 |
|
03/23 14:00 |
Full |
KSZO Ostrowiec |
2 - 2 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 2 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
80 - 76 |
17 - 11 |
|
03/23 13:00 |
Full |
Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 - 2 |
GKS Belchatow
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
160 - 113 |
9 - 11 |
|
03/23 12:00 |
Full |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
5 - 0 |
GKS Wikielec
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
9 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
134 - 81 |
16 - 3 |
|
03/23 12:00 |
Full |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
1 - 1 |
Unia Swarzedz
|
-0.5
|
4 - 11 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
86 - 113 |
5 - 11 |
|
03/23 12:00 |
Full |
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj |
2 - 1 |
Gornik Polkowice
|
0.0
|
5 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
101 - 89 |
8 - 6 |
|
03/23 11:00 |
Full |
Concordia Elblag |
3 - 3 |
Legia Warsaw II
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
4 - 10 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
72 - 82 |
12 - 9 |
|
03/23 11:00 |
Full |
Odra Bytom Odrzanski |
1 - 1 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
0.0
|
5 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
93 - 118 |
8 - 7 |
|
03/23 11:00 |
Full |
Rakow Czestochowa II |
3 - 3 |
Sleza Wroclaw
|
0.0
|
4 - 6 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
66 - 66 |
15 - 20 |
|
03/23 11:00 |
Full |
Slask Wroclaw II |
1 - 0 |
LZS Starowice Dolne
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
9 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
126 - 92 |
21 - 6 |
|
03/23 11:00 |
Full |
Wieczysta Krakow |
2 - 0 |
Avia Swidnik
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
7 - 4 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
107 - 84 |
13 - 6 |
|
03/22 17:00 |
Full |
Bron Radom |
0 - 1 |
Pelikan Lowicz
|
+0.5
|
4 - 6 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
101 - 127 |
7 - 12 |
|
03/22 14:00 |
Full |
Gedania Gdansk |
1 - 1 |
KTS-K Luzino
|
-0.5
|
6 - 4 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
142 - 111 |
16 - 15 |
|
03/20 17:00 |
Full |
Swidniczanka Swidnik |
0 - 4 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
4 - 5 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
70 - 87 |
7 - 21 |
|
03/20 13:00 |
Full |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 - 0 |
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
9 - 5 |
6 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
96 - 90 |
11 - 5 |
|
March 2024
|
03/17 11:00 |
Full |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II |
1 - 0 |
Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 5 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
113 - 86 |
12 - 14 |
|