start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
April 2024
|
04/17 14:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
2 - 1 |
FC Voska Sport
|
0.0
|
4 - 7 |
2 - 6 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
158 - 89 |
9 - 5 |
|
04/17 14:00 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
138 - 111 |
8 - 4 |
|
April 2024
|
04/03 14:00 |
Full |
FC Voska Sport |
2 - 0 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
-0.5
|
3 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
164 - 130 |
9 - 4 |
|
04/02 14:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0 |
Tikves Kavadarci
|
-1.5
|
8 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
152 - 86 |
14 - 9 |
|
November 2023
|
11/09 11:51 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
0.0,+0.5
|
6 - 6 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
1.5,2.0 |
Under
|
79 - 74 |
6 - 10 |
|
11/08 11:56 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0 |
FK Sileks
|
-0.5
|
7 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
81 - 71 |
23 - 6 |
|
11/08 11:50 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
1 - 1 |
Akademija Pandev
|
0.0,-0.5
|
5 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2 |
Draw
|
119 - 122 |
11 - 11 |
|
11/08 11:50 |
Full |
Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 1 |
FC Voska Sport
|
-0.5
|
8 - 1 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
121 - 132 |
22 - 16 |
|
October 2023
|
10/25 12:57 |
Full |
FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
+1.0,+1.5
|
7 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
78 - 78 |
12 - 6 |
|
10/25 12:57 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
4 - 0 |
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
|
-2
|
10 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3 |
Over
|
169 - 88 |
22 - 3 |
|
10/25 12:54 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
3 - 2 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
+0.5
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
108 - 126 |
13 - 7 |
|
10/25 12:51 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
0 - 1 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
+1
|
4 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2 |
Under
|
98 - 88 |
6 - 9 |
|
10/25 12:51 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0 |
KF Gostivari
|
-0.5
|
5 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
74 - 74 |
12 - 13 |
|
September 2023
|
09/20 13:53 |
Full |
KF Arsimi |
1 - 2 |
Tikves Kavadarci
|
+1.5,+2.0
|
2 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Over
|
87 - 79 |
9 - 12 |
|
09/20 13:53 |
Full |
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
2 - 0 |
Detonit Plackovica
|
0.0,+0.5
|
5 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
135 - 175 |
14 - 4 |
|
09/20 13:53 |
Full |
KF Besa Doberdoll |
1 - 1 |
Vardar Skopje
|
0.0
|
4 - 4 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
105 - 116 |
10 - 11 |
|
09/20 13:51 |
Full |
Teteks Tetovo |
0 - 3 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
+4.5
|
3 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
5.0,5.5 |
Under
|
107 - 150 |
3 - 21 |
|
09/20 13:51 |
Full |
Belasica Strumica |
0 - 0 |
FK Gostivar
|
+1.5
|
2 - 13 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Under
|
66 - 92 |
3 - 19 |
|
May 2023
|
05/20 15:57 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 1 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
0.0,-0.5
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2 |
Draw
|
79 - 71 |
13 - 12 |
|
April 2023
|
04/05 14:03 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
1 - 1 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
|
4 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
104 - 76 |
19 - 9 |
|
04/05 14:03 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0 |
FK Sileks
|
|
8 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
140 - 131 |
17 - 5 |
|
November 2022
|
11/09 12:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 0 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
151 - 118 |
8 - 9 |
|
11/09 12:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0 |
Akademija Pandev
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
115 - 133 |
9 - 6 |
|
11/09 12:00 |
Full |
FK Sileks |
0 - 0 |
Vardar Skopje
|
-1.0
|
2 - 6 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
99 - 75 |
9 - 9 |
|
October 2022
|
10/19 13:00 |
Full |
FK Pobeda |
0 - 2 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
164 - 97 |
7 - 8 |
|
October 2022
|
10/05 13:00 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
0 - 1 |
FK Sileks
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
117 - 114 |
12 - 13 |
|
10/05 13:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 1 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
-1.0
|
9 - 1 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
165 - 106 |
11 - 2 |
|
10/05 13:00 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
5 - 0 |
FK Skopje
|
-1.5
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
162 - 89 |
20 - 2 |
|
10/05 13:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
6 - 0 |
FC Voska Sport
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
8 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
112 - 79 |
14 - 6 |
|
September 2022
|
09/14 14:01 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
6 - 0 |
Teteks Tetovo
|
-3
|
7 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5,4.0 |
Over
|
154 - 82 |
21 - 4 |
|
09/14 14:01 |
Full |
FK Kozuv Gevgelija |
0 - 2 |
Tikves Kavadarci
|
+1
|
3 - 11 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3.0,3.5 |
Under
|
65 - 92 |
4 - 19 |
|
09/14 14:01 |
Full |
FK Sasa |
0 - 3 |
Vardar Skopje
|
|
1 - 13 |
0 - 9 |
|
|
|
|
74 - 149 |
4 - 17 |
|
09/14 13:54 |
Full |
FK Karaorman |
0 - 3 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
+2.0,+2.5
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3 |
Draw
|
130 - 151 |
4 - 10 |
|
May 2022
|
05/20 17:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0 |
FK Sileks
|
-0.5
|
4 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
149 - 94 |
12 - 10 |
|
December 2021
|
12/15 12:00 |
Full |
Pelister Bitola |
0 - 0 |
Vardar Skopje
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 10 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
93 - 149 |
5 - 12 |
|
December 2021
|
12/01 12:00 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
|
13 - 0 |
7 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
135 - 101 |
9 - 3 |
|
12/01 12:00 |
Full |
FK Sileks |
1 - 1 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
|
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
136 - 137 |
11 - 6 |
|
12/01 12:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
79 - 142 |
9 - 12 |
|
October 2021
|
10/20 12:58 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
5 - 0 |
FK Renova
|
-1
|
5 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
98 - 113 |
9 - 5 |
|
10/20 12:58 |
Full |
Bregalnica Stip |
4 - 0 |
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
|
-2.5,-3.0
|
11 - 1 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
145 - 112 |
18 - 3 |
|