start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
May 2024
|
05/01 16:00 |
Full |
Energetyk Siechnice |
2 - 2 |
KS Zorawina
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
6 - 4 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
- |
2 - 2 |
|
05/01 14:00 |
Full |
MKS Polonia Warsaw |
3 - 2 |
Madziar Nieporet
|
-0.5
|
6 - 7 |
6 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
- |
3 - 2 |
|
05/01 10:00 |
Full |
Polonia Trzebnica |
7 - 3 |
GKS Mirkow
|
0.0, +0.5
|
7 - 3 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
- |
7 - 3 |
|
April 2024
|
04/21 18:00 |
Full |
KKS Zoliborz Warsaw |
2 - 5 |
Victoria Warsaw
|
+1.0
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
- |
2 - 5 |
|
04/20 19:00 |
Full |
Talent Warsaw |
4 - 0 |
Zyrardowianka Zyrardow
|
-0.5
|
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
- |
4 - |
|
04/20 10:00 |
Full |
Swit Warsaw |
3 - 2 |
AFC Warsaw
|
-3.0
|
9 - 2 |
9 - 0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
- |
3 - 2 |
|
April 2024
|
04/10 16:30 |
Full |
KS Carbo Gliwice |
1 - 2 |
Tecza Wielowies
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
5 - 5 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
- |
1 - 2 |
|
April 2024
|
04/06 19:30 |
Full |
Marymont Warsaw |
2 - 2 |
AFC Warsaw
|
0.0
|
7 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
- |
2 - 2 |
|
March 2024
|
03/29 17:00 |
Full |
WKS Wierzbice |
0 - 1 |
WIWA Goszcz
|
-3.0
|
16 - 2 |
7 - 0 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
- |
- 1 |
|
03/29 17:00 |
Full |
Ursus Warsaw II |
1 - 1 |
STF Champion
|
0.0, +0.5
|
9 - 5 |
5 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
- |
1 - 1 |
|
November 2023
|
11/07 19:00 |
Full |
KS Wilanow |
2 - 0 |
Anprel Nowa Wies II
|
+2.5, +3.0
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
- |
2 - |
|
11/05 19:25 |
Full |
Sparta Marki |
4 - 3 |
Coco Jambo Warsaw
|
0.0
|
6 - 3 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
- |
4 - 3 |
|
11/03 18:00 |
Full |
Piast Zmigrod II |
6 - 0 |
Bor Oborniki Slaskie
|
-1.5
|
10 - 5 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
- |
6 - |
|
October 2023
|
10/31 16:30 |
Full |
Lomnica II |
5 - 0 |
Wojcieszyce Szklarska Poreba II
|
-3.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
5.0 |
Draw
|
- |
5 - |
|
October 2023
|
10/19 18:20 |
Full |
OKS Ostrow Wielkopolski |
1 - 2 |
Tarchalanka Tarchaly Wielkie
|
+1.5
|
5 - 5 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
- |
1 - 2 |
|
October 2023
|
10/08 19:30 |
Full |
Farmacia Tarchomin |
5 - 2 |
Kamionek Warsaw
|
-0.5
|
5 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
- |
5 - 2 |
|
October 2023
|
10/04 16:00 |
Full |
Masovia Kraszewice |
0 - 0 |
KS Rogaszyce
|
+1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
September 2023
|
09/29 18:58 |
Full |
KAS Konstantynow Lodzki |
4 - 1 |
UKS Bzura Ozorkow
|
-1.0
|
8 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
- |
4 - 1 |
|
September 2023
|
09/01 16:30 |
Full |
KS Zorawina |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Jaszowice
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
- |
2 - 3 |
|
August 2023
|
08/23 18:00 |
Full |
Polonia Warsaw II |
2 - 2 |
Okecie Warsaw
|
-0.5
|
7 - 6 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
- |
2 - 2 |
|
August 2023
|
08/17 19:00 |
Full |
KAS Konstantynow Lodzki |
1 - 1 |
Victoria Rabien
|
0.0
|
3 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
- |
1 - 1 |
|
May 2023
|
05/27 16:00 |
Full |
RKS Sarmata Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
FC Lesznowola
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
- |
1 - 1 |
|
May 2023
|
05/23 17:50 |
Full |
LKS Jutrzenka Bychlew |
1 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Tuszyn
|
-1.0
|
1 - 6 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
- |
1 - |
|
May 2023
|
05/12 19:00 |
Full |
Konstantynow Lodzki |
0 - 0 |
Termy Uniejow
|
+0.5
|
5 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
05/11 17:00 |
Full |
Tecza Jankow |
4 - 2 |
Jagiellonia Tuszyn
|
+2.0, +2.5
|
2 - 9 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
- |
4 - 2 |
|
May 2023
|
05/03 16:00 |
Full |
LKS Gwiazda Chudow |
0 - 2 |
Olimpia Boruszowice
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 7 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
- |
- 2 |
|
April 2023
|
04/19 16:00 |
Full |
KS Sokol Lany Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
LKS Naprszod Swibie
|
-0.5
|
7 - 6 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
- |
1 - 2 |
|
April 2023
|
04/06 14:00 |
Full |
Drukarz Warszawa |
4 - 1 |
WKRA Zuromin
|
-2.0
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
- |
4 - 1 |
|
March 2023
|
03/26 18:30 |
Full |
KS Bednarska Warsaw |
6 - 1 |
KKS Zoliborz Warsaw
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 8 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
- |
6 - 1 |
|
November 2022
|
11/20 19:00 |
Full |
Cuervos FC |
5 - 1 |
Marymont Warszawa II
|
-2.0
|
12 - 4 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
- |
5 - 1 |
|
11/20 09:00 |
Full |
MKS Polonia Warsaw |
3 - 0 |
GKS Wilga Garwolin
|
0.0
|
8 - 5 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
- |
3 - |
|
November 2022
|
11/11 10:00 |
Full |
GKS Katowice II |
6 - 1 |
RKS Grodziec
|
-2.5
|
4 - 7 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
- |
6 - 1 |
|
September 2022
|
09/30 10:00 |
Full |
Odra Wodzislaw U19 |
0 - 5 |
GKS Tychy U19
|
0.0, +0.5
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
- |
- 5 |
|
September 2022
|
09/14 16:00 |
Full |
Ruch Chorzow U19 |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Bytom U19
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 7 |
4 - 6 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
- |
1 - 1 |
|
September 2022
|
09/11 17:00 |
Full |
UKS Biale Orly |
0 - 0 |
KS Lomianki
|
+1.5, +2.0
|
5 - 9 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
September 2022
|
09/04 09:00 |
Full |
Victoria Sulejowek 2 |
2 - 1 |
Dab Wieliszew
|
+1.5
|
6 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
August 2022
|
08/27 10:00 |
Full |
Grom Warsaw |
0 - 1 |
Ursus Warsaw II
|
0.0, -0.5
|
9 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
August 2022
|
08/24 16:27 |
Full |
LKS Gwiazda Chudow |
5 - 0 |
Przyszlosc Ciochowice
|
-0.5
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
June 2022
|
06/24 17:30 |
Full |
LZS Orzel Mroczen |
1 - 5 |
Victoria Skarszew
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
- |
1 - 5 |
|
June 2022
|
06/12 19:00 |
Full |
KS Bednarska Warsaw |
2 - 1 |
Inter Warsaw
|
-0.5
|
1 - 11 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
4.5,5.0 |
Under
|
- |
2 - 1 |
|