26/27 Japan - J2-League - hjørnestatistik
| Pos | Hold | Spillet | For | Imod | Gns. for | Gns. imod | Gns. hj. | Halvleg for | Halvleg imod | Gns.H.F | Gns.H.I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sagan Tosu | 10 | 68 | 47 | 6.80 | 4.70 | 11.5 | 26 | 25 | 2.60 | 2.50 |
| 2 | Iwaki FC | 10 | 67 | 59 | 6.70 | 5.90 | 12.6 | 31 | 20 | 3.10 | 2.00 |
| 3 | Kataller Toyama | 10 | 66 | 36 | 6.60 | 3.60 | 10.2 | 21 | 17 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 4 | Jubilo Iwata | 10 | 64 | 38 | 6.40 | 3.80 | 10.2 | 36 | 15 | 3.60 | 1.50 |
| 5 | Vegalta Sendai | 10 | 60 | 41 | 6.00 | 4.10 | 10.1 | 33 | 15 | 3.30 | 1.50 |
| 6 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 10 | 60 | 46 | 6.00 | 4.60 | 10.6 | 23 | 22 | 2.30 | 2.20 |
| 7 | Shonan Bellmare | 10 | 58 | 40 | 5.80 | 4.00 | 9.8 | 22 | 14 | 2.20 | 1.40 |
| 8 | Yokohama FC | 10 | 53 | 38 | 5.30 | 3.80 | 9.1 | 25 | 19 | 2.50 | 1.90 |
| 9 | Montedio Yamagata | 10 | 50 | 43 | 5.00 | 4.30 | 9.3 | 21 | 19 | 2.10 | 1.90 |
| 10 | Fujieda MYFC | 10 | 50 | 65 | 5.00 | 6.50 | 11.5 | 22 | 25 | 2.20 | 2.50 |
| 11 | Omiya Ardija | 10 | 47 | 48 | 4.70 | 4.80 | 9.5 | 16 | 21 | 1.60 | 2.10 |
| 12 | Blaublitz Akita | 10 | 44 | 64 | 4.40 | 6.40 | 10.8 | 24 | 23 | 2.40 | 2.30 |
| 13 | Tochigi City | 10 | 39 | 64 | 3.90 | 6.40 | 10.3 | 17 | 27 | 1.70 | 2.70 |
| 14 | Ventforet Kofu | 10 | 38 | 48 | 3.80 | 4.80 | 8.6 | 16 | 22 | 1.60 | 2.20 |
| 15 | Oita | 10 | 38 | 51 | 3.80 | 5.10 | 8.9 | 18 | 20 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 16 | FC Imabari | 10 | 37 | 49 | 3.70 | 4.90 | 8.6 | 14 | 22 | 1.40 | 2.20 |
| 17 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 10 | 37 | 45 | 3.70 | 4.50 | 8.2 | 16 | 21 | 1.60 | 2.10 |
| 18 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 10 | 35 | 55 | 3.50 | 5.50 | 9 | 14 | 30 | 1.40 | 3.00 |
| 19 | Tokushima Vortis | 10 | 34 | 45 | 3.40 | 4.50 | 7.9 | 17 | 27 | 1.70 | 2.70 |
| 20 | Albirex Niigata | 10 | 34 | 57 | 3.40 | 5.70 | 9.1 | 16 | 24 | 1.60 | 2.40 |
opdateret:
2026-10-13 14:30:09
