start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
November 2023
|
11/10 14:00 |
Full |
FC U Craiova 1948 II |
3 - 1 |
Jiul Petrosani
|
0.0, +0.5
|
1 - 16 |
1 - 8 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
84 - 128 |
11 - 24 |
|
11/10 12:00 |
Full |
ACS Progresul Pecica |
2 - 1 |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
|
-1.5
|
6 - 5 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
105 - 98 |
14 - 11 |
|
11/10 12:00 |
Full |
Unirea Bascov |
1 - 0 |
ACS Cozia Calimanesti
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 8 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
96 - 81 |
19 - 13 |
|
11/10 12:00 |
Full |
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS |
1 - 0 |
CS Sporting Rosiori
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
112 - 101 |
12 - 9 |
|
11/10 12:00 |
Full |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
2 - 0 |
CS Blejoi
|
-1.0
|
8 - 7 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
119 - 118 |
18 - 7 |
|
11/10 12:00 |
Full |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII |
0 - 0 |
CSM Deva
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 8 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
134 - 149 |
5 - 7 |
|
11/10 12:00 |
Full |
CS Sanatatea Cluj |
2 - 2 |
CS Lotus Baile Felix
|
0.0, +0.5
|
9 - 3 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
109 - 91 |
16 - 11 |
|
11/10 12:00 |
Full |
SC Popesti Leordeni |
0 - 0 |
ARO Muscelul Campulung
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
68 - 75 |
3 - 1 |
|
11/10 12:00 |
Full |
ACS Sepsi II |
2 - 3 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
|
+0.5
|
6 - 6 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
103 - 97 |
20 - 15 |
|
11/10 12:00 |
Full |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
0 - 3 |
ACS Targu Mures 1898
|
-0.5
|
3 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
86 - 88 |
13 - 11 |
|
11/10 10:00 |
Full |
CS U Craiova II |
1 - 5 |
ACSO Filiasi
|
0.0
|
2 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
119 - 96 |
8 - 17 |
|
11/10 09:00 |
Full |
SCM Zalau |
1 - 1 |
Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
5 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
161 - 119 |
13 - 5 |
|
November 2023
|
11/07 16:00 |
Full |
FC Bihor Oradea |
4 - 2 |
CS Phoenix Buzias
|
-1.5
|
4 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
139 - 133 |
12 - 9 |
|
November 2023
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
CS Viitorul Daesti |
2 - 2 |
SCM Ramnicu Valcea
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 7 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
87 - 101 |
8 - 17 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
AFC Vointa Lupac |
3 - 0 |
ACS Viitorul Simian
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
5 - 12 |
2 - 9 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
88 - 120 |
12 - 9 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
Dacia Unirea Braila |
1 - 4 |
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 6 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
78 - 66 |
9 - 11 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
CS Blejoi |
3 - 1 |
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 6 |
7 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
105 - 114 |
10 - 8 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
Universitatea Alba Iulia |
1 - 1 |
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
|
0.0, -0.5
|
10 - 7 |
6 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
139 - 139 |
19 - 13 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
SSU Politehnica Timisoara |
6 - 1 |
CS Soimii Lipova
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
138 - 112 |
26 - 9 |
|
11/03 12:00 |
Full |
Inainte Modelu |
4 - 0 |
ACS Progresul Fundulea
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
80 - 88 |
14 - 11 |
|
11/03 12:00 |
Full |
Dunarea Calarasi |
3 - 2 |
FC Voluntari II
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
5 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
123 - 94 |
24 - 8 |
|
11/03 12:00 |
Full |
Odorheiu Secuiesc |
3 - 0 |
ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 5 |
6 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
80 - 96 |
12 - 6 |
|
11/03 12:00 |
Full |
FC Pucioasa |
2 - 1 |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
|
+0.5
|
6 - 4 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
141 - 131 |
11 - 8 |
|
11/03 12:00 |
Full |
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti |
2 - 1 |
CS U Craiova II
|
+0.5
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
70 - 98 |
10 - 6 |
|
11/03 12:00 |
Full |
CS Avantul Periam |
0 - 2 |
CSC Peciu Nou
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
4 - 7 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
139 - 120 |
9 - 15 |
|
11/03 12:00 |
Full |
ARO Muscelul Campulung |
2 - 0 |
CS Tricolorul Breaza
|
0.0, -0.5
|
19 - 4 |
10 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
107 - 99 |
13 - 10 |
|
11/03 12:00 |
Full |
ACS Targu Mures 1898 |
2 - 1 |
Unirea Alba Iulia
|
-0.5
|
3 - 7 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
116 - 105 |
4 - 9 |
|
11/03 12:00 |
Full |
ACS Viitorul Cluj |
0 - 2 |
Industria Galda
|
-0.5
|
9 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
107 - 79 |
18 - 8 |
|
11/03 12:00 |
Full |
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov |
0 - 0 |
Muscelul Campulung 2022
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 4 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
85 - 98 |
10 - 4 |
|
October 2023
|
10/31 13:00 |
Full |
CSO Turceni |
0 - 6 |
CS U Craiova II
|
+2.5
|
0 - 10 |
0 - 6 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
74 - 108 |
6 - 25 |
|
October 2023
|
10/28 13:21 |
Full |
ACS LPS HD Clinceni |
1 - 4 |
Dunarea Calarasi
|
0.0
|
2 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
110 - 100 |
10 - 24 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
CS U Craiova II |
2 - 1 |
AFC Vointa Lupac
|
-1.5
|
10 - 3 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
100 - 81 |
9 - 14 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
FC Agricola Borcea |
3 - 1 |
CS Afumati
|
+1.5
|
1 - 8 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
63 - 85 |
8 - 8 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
FC Voluntari II |
0 - 2 |
Inainte Modelu
|
-1.0
|
4 - 6 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
91 - 89 |
11 - 17 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
CSM Flacara Moreni |
1 - 2 |
FC Pucioasa
|
+0.5
|
8 - 3 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
125 - 133 |
5 - 9 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
SC Popesti Leordeni |
0 - 0 |
CSO Plopeni
|
-1.0
|
7 - 4 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
75 - 74 |
11 - 11 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc |
1 - 1 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
+0.5
|
0 - 8 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
84 - 99 |
6 - 11 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
Oltul Curtisoara |
2 - 3 |
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS
|
+0.5
|
2 - 10 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
73 - 96 |
8 - 28 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
CSO Petrolul Potcoava |
1 - 3 |
ACS Flacara Horezu
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
123 - 114 |
11 - 10 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Viitorul Simian |
0 - 0 |
Jiul Petrosani
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 9 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
75 - 74 |
17 - 10 |
|