start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
November 2020
|
11/01 05:00 |
Full |
SKA Energia Khabarovsk |
1 - 1 |
FK Irtysh Omsk
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 6 |
2 - 3 |
10.0
|
Draw
|
2.5 |
Under
|
99 - 98 |
6 - 6 |
|
October 2020
|
10/28 15:00 |
Full |
Chertanovo |
1 - 2 |
FC Chayka
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
5 - 6 |
3 - 3 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
137 - 136 |
7 - 12 |
|
10/28 15:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Bryansk |
1 - 3 |
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
+0.5
|
5 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
9.0
|
Draw
|
2.0 |
Over
|
101 - 79 |
2 - 9 |
|
10/28 15:00 |
Full |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
5 - 0 |
Krasnodar II
|
-0.5
|
5 - 4 |
4 - 3 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
122 - 94 |
11 - 6 |
|
10/28 15:00 |
Full |
Krylia Sovetov |
4 - 1 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
9.5
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Over
|
133 - 131 |
20 - 8 |
|
10/28 14:30 |
Full |
FK Irtysh Omsk |
1 - 2 |
Veles
|
+0.5
|
1 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
94 - 134 |
16 - 6 |
|
10/28 14:30 |
Full |
Volgar G Astrakhan |
2 - 1 |
Fakel Voronezh
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
87 - 88 |
11 - 8 |
|
10/28 14:00 |
Full |
Alania Vladikavkaz |
5 - 1 |
Akron Tolyatti
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
8 - 3 |
7 - 0 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
94 - 59 |
21 - 10 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo |
1 - 3 |
Torpedo Moscow
|
+1.0
|
8 - 6 |
1 - 4 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
97 - 124 |
9 - 15 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
FC Nizhny Novgorod |
0 - 0 |
FC Orenburg
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 8 |
0 - 4 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
105 - 85 |
11 - 9 |
|
10/28 12:00 |
Full |
Spartak Moscow II |
1 - 1 |
FK Yenisey
|
0.0
|
5 - 6 |
1 - 4 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
90 - 169 |
6 - 10 |
|
10/28 11:30 |
Full |
Tomsk |
1 - 2 |
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 5 |
2 - 4 |
9.0
|
Draw
|
2.0 |
Over
|
94 - 117 |
6 - 6 |
|
October 2020
|
10/24 17:00 |
Full |
Baltika Kaliningrad |
3 - 2 |
FK Irtysh Omsk
|
-1.5
|
6 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
126 - 85 |
15 - 12 |
|
10/24 15:00 |
Full |
Fakel Voronezh |
1 - 1 |
Krylia Sovetov
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
7 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
175 - 97 |
13 - 7 |
|
10/24 15:00 |
Full |
Torpedo Moscow |
2 - 0 |
Alania Vladikavkaz
|
-0.5
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
75 - 84 |
13 - 11 |
|
10/24 15:00 |
Full |
Veles |
0 - 0 |
Tomsk
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 5 |
3 - 4 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
60 - 55 |
- 1 |
|
10/24 15:00 |
Full |
FC Chayka |
1 - 1 |
FC Nizhny Novgorod
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 9 |
1 - 3 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
90 - 111 |
6 - 8 |
|
10/24 14:00 |
Full |
Volgar G Astrakhan |
2 - 0 |
Spartak Moscow II
|
-0.5
|
5 - 4 |
4 - 1 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
60 - 63 |
12 - 5 |
|
10/24 13:00 |
Full |
Akron Tolyatti |
3 - 4 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
+0.5
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
61 - 73 |
9 - 20 |
|
10/24 12:00 |
Full |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
0 - 3 |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
|
-0.5
|
9 - 1 |
5 - 0 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
126 - 112 |
14 - 14 |
|
10/24 12:00 |
Full |
FC Orenburg |
1 - 3 |
FK Yenisey
|
-0.5
|
7 - 5 |
4 - 2 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
152 - 117 |
31 - 12 |
|
10/24 11:00 |
Full |
Krasnodar II |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo Bryansk
|
-0.5
|
5 - 5 |
4 - 3 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
88 - 76 |
20 - 18 |
|
10/24 06:00 |
Full |
SKA Energia Khabarovsk |
2 - 0 |
Chertanovo
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 6 |
2 - 3 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
132 - 105 |
16 - 8 |
|
October 2020
|
10/17 17:00 |
Full |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo |
0 - 0 |
Fakel Voronezh
|
+0.5
|
5 - 9 |
1 - 3 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
79 - 111 |
2 - 18 |
|
10/17 15:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Bryansk |
2 - 0 |
Akron Tolyatti
|
0.0, -0.5
|
1 - 7 |
0 - 4 |
9.0
|
Under
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
81 - 112 |
15 - 20 |
|
10/17 15:00 |
Full |
Alania Vladikavkaz |
4 - 4 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
12 - 2 |
5 - 1 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
88 - 59 |
24 - 8 |
|
10/17 15:00 |
Full |
Torpedo Moscow |
4 - 0 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
14 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
167 - 114 |
10 - 3 |
|
10/17 14:00 |
Full |
FC Nizhny Novgorod |
1 - 0 |
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
11 - 1 |
7 - 0 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
131 - 100 |
1 - |
|
10/17 13:00 |
Full |
Krylia Sovetov |
3 - 0 |
Volgar G Astrakhan
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
9 - 5 |
4 - 1 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
118 - 142 |
14 - 13 |
|
10/17 12:00 |
Full |
FK Irtysh Omsk |
0 - 0 |
Krasnodar II
|
+0.5
|
2 - 8 |
1 - 5 |
10.0
|
Draw
|
2.5 |
Under
|
62 - 61 |
6 - 6 |
|
10/17 12:00 |
Full |
Spartak Moscow II |
0 - 3 |
FC Orenburg
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
4 - 7 |
4 - 5 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
139 - 100 |
10 - 9 |
|
10/17 11:00 |
Full |
Veles |
3 - 0 |
Chertanovo
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
138 - 114 |
11 - 6 |
|
10/17 11:00 |
Full |
FK Yenisey |
3 - 2 |
FC Chayka
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
115 - 101 |
20 - 9 |
|
10/17 10:00 |
Full |
Tomsk |
0 - 1 |
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
+0.5
|
1 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
128 - 137 |
9 - 11 |
|
October 2020
|
10/13 18:30 |
Full |
Baltika Kaliningrad |
1 - 2 |
Chertanovo
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
11 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
135 - 75 |
11 - 5 |
|
10/13 17:30 |
Full |
Torpedo Moscow |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo Bryansk
|
-1.5
|
8 - 6 |
5 - 1 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
139 - 137 |
13 - 8 |
|
10/13 17:00 |
Full |
Fakel Voronezh |
0 - 0 |
Alania Vladikavkaz
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 6 |
1 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
125 - 143 |
4 - 10 |
|
10/13 17:00 |
Full |
Veles |
1 - 3 |
FC Nizhny Novgorod
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 6 |
3 - 2 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
75 - 96 |
4 - 13 |
|
10/13 16:30 |
Full |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
1 - 2 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
+0.5
|
5 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
133 - 111 |
6 - 15 |
|
10/13 16:00 |
Full |
FC Chayka |
0 - 1 |
FC Orenburg
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
3 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
98 - 68 |
10 - 8 |
|