start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
June 2022
|
06/25 08:30 |
Full |
Port Melbourne SC |
1 - 3 |
Oakleigh Cannons
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
10.5
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
87 - 69 |
9 - 10 |
|
06/25 07:45 |
Full |
Dandenong City |
1 - 3 |
Dandenong Thunder
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
1 - 11 |
1 - 6 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
104 - 134 |
6 - 25 |
|
06/25 06:00 |
Full |
Avondale |
5 - 1 |
Eastern Lions
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
15 - 2 |
8 - 0 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.5 |
Over
|
70 - 61 |
24 - 6 |
|
06/24 11:30 |
Full |
Bentleigh Greens |
0 - 0 |
Hume City
|
-0.5
|
8 - 2 |
5 - 1 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Under
|
118 - 85 |
15 - 6 |
|
06/24 10:30 |
Full |
Melbourne Knights |
1 - 1 |
St Albans Saints
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
9.5
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
163 - 131 |
13 - 6 |
|
06/24 10:30 |
Full |
South Melbourne |
0 - 0 |
Green Gully
|
0.0
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
10.0
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
87 - 98 |
13 - 10 |
|
June 2022
|
06/19 06:00 |
Full |
Heidelberg Utd |
3 - 2 |
Melbourne Knights
|
-0.5
|
4 - 6 |
4 - 2 |
10.0
|
Draw
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
87 - 80 |
17 - 9 |
|
06/18 10:30 |
Full |
Oakleigh Cannons |
3 - 0 |
Altona Magic
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 6 |
2 - 1 |
10.0
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
128 - 112 |
12 - 8 |
|
06/18 10:00 |
Full |
Hume City |
1 - 3 |
South Melbourne
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 6 |
2 - 4 |
10.0
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Over
|
104 - 75 |
3 - 8 |
|
06/18 10:00 |
Full |
Dandenong Thunder |
0 - 2 |
Port Melbourne SC
|
+0.5
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
10.0
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
112 - 82 |
9 - 10 |
|
06/18 06:00 |
Full |
Eastern Lions |
0 - 2 |
Dandenong City
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
10.0
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
63 - 93 |
7 - 8 |
|
06/17 11:30 |
Full |
St Albans Saints |
0 - 0 |
Bentleigh Greens
|
+1.0
|
4 - 9 |
4 - 4 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Under
|
96 - 141 |
4 - 22 |
|
06/17 11:00 |
Full |
Green Gully |
1 - 1 |
Avondale
|
0.0
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
88 - 72 |
8 - 11 |
|
June 2022
|
06/13 07:30 |
Full |
Oakleigh Cannons |
2 - 3 |
Heidelberg Utd
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
10.0
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
106 - 81 |
10 - 9 |
|
06/11 09:45 |
Full |
South Melbourne |
4 - 0 |
St Albans Saints
|
-1.5
|
6 - 4 |
2 - 4 |
10.0
|
Draw
|
3.0 |
Over
|
127 - 82 |
13 - 4 |
|
06/11 09:00 |
Full |
Altona Magic |
2 - 1 |
Dandenong Thunder
|
0.0
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
95 - 88 |
6 - 2 |
|
06/11 08:30 |
Full |
Port Melbourne SC |
3 - 1 |
Eastern Lions
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
5 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
10.0
|
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
105 - 62 |
21 - 6 |
|
06/11 07:45 |
Full |
Dandenong City |
1 - 4 |
Green Gully
|
+1.0
|
3 - 12 |
2 - 9 |
10.0
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Over
|
101 - 114 |
5 - 21 |
|
06/11 06:00 |
Full |
Avondale |
4 - 3 |
Hume City
|
-1.0
|
6 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
9.5
|
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
117 - 65 |
10 - 9 |
|
06/10 11:30 |
Full |
Bentleigh Greens |
2 - 1 |
Melbourne Knights
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
10.0
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
101 - 77 |
10 - 7 |
|
June 2022
|
06/05 06:00 |
Full |
St Albans Saints |
0 - 3 |
Avondale
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
6 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
86 - 84 |
3 - 12 |
|
06/05 06:00 |
Full |
Heidelberg Utd |
2 - 2 |
Bentleigh Greens
|
0.0
|
3 - 5 |
3 - 3 |
10.0
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
86 - 101 |
17 - 9 |
|
06/04 10:00 |
Full |
Hume City |
1 - 2 |
Dandenong City
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 8 |
5 - 3 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
92 - 76 |
11 - 7 |
|
06/04 10:00 |
Full |
Dandenong Thunder |
0 - 0 |
Oakleigh Cannons
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
7 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
87 - 83 |
8 - 10 |
|
06/04 06:00 |
Full |
Eastern Lions |
0 - 1 |
Altona Magic
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
4 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
74 - 94 |
9 - 18 |
|
06/03 11:00 |
Full |
Green Gully |
1 - 3 |
Port Melbourne SC
|
0.0, -0.5
|
10 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
74 - 62 |
11 - 5 |
|
06/03 10:30 |
Full |
Melbourne Knights |
2 - 1 |
South Melbourne
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 6 |
3 - 2 |
10.0
|
Draw
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
92 - 93 |
5 - 14 |
|
May 2022
|
05/28 10:00 |
Full |
Dandenong Thunder |
1 - 2 |
Heidelberg Utd
|
0.0
|
5 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
122 - 111 |
17 - 12 |
|
05/28 09:45 |
Full |
South Melbourne |
3 - 2 |
Bentleigh Greens
|
-0.5
|
6 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
10.0
|
Draw
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
80 - 100 |
19 - 22 |
|
05/28 09:00 |
Full |
Altona Magic |
0 - 4 |
Green Gully
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
101 - 97 |
4 - 13 |
|
05/28 08:30 |
Full |
Port Melbourne SC |
1 - 2 |
Hume City
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
9 - 3 |
6 - 1 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
211 - 132 |
13 - 10 |
|
05/28 07:45 |
Full |
Dandenong City |
1 - 2 |
St Albans Saints
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
91 - 85 |
8 - 9 |
|
05/28 06:00 |
Full |
Avondale |
1 - 1 |
Melbourne Knights
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
1 - 9 |
0 - 6 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
93 - 60 |
10 - 9 |
|
05/27 11:30 |
Full |
Oakleigh Cannons |
1 - 1 |
Eastern Lions
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
8 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
10.0
|
Under
|
3.5 |
Under
|
129 - 62 |
23 - 3 |
|
May 2022
|
05/24 10:30 |
Full |
Melbourne Knights |
1 - 2 |
Oakleigh Cannons
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
15 - 2 |
6 - 0 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
103 - 81 |
5 - 9 |
|
05/22 06:00 |
Full |
Heidelberg Utd |
2 - 1 |
South Melbourne
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 7 |
3 - 4 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
82 - 88 |
8 - 13 |
|
05/21 10:45 |
Full |
Bentleigh Greens |
1 - 1 |
Avondale
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
79 - 88 |
7 - 11 |
|
05/21 10:00 |
Full |
Hume City |
3 - 0 |
Altona Magic
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
81 - 107 |
10 - 8 |
|
05/21 06:00 |
Full |
Eastern Lions |
0 - 1 |
Dandenong Thunder
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
9.5
|
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
86 - 99 |
7 - 12 |
|
05/21 06:00 |
Full |
St Albans Saints |
0 - 1 |
Port Melbourne SC
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
2 - 7 |
1 - 3 |
10.0
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
94 - 132 |
2 - 12 |
|