- North Macedonia First League
start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
December 2021
|
12/12 12:00 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
1 - 0 |
Pelister Bitola
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
9 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
8.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
108 - 61 |
19 - 2 |
|
12/12 12:00 |
Full |
FK Borec |
0 - 3 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
5 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
121 - 118 |
11 - 13 |
|
12/12 12:00 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
1 - 0 |
FK Skopje
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
15 - 2 |
9 - 1 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
170 - 127 |
17 - 3 |
|
12/11 12:00 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
1 - 3 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
0.0
|
4 - 6 |
3 - 3 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
105 - 118 |
8 - 20 |
|
December 2021
|
12/08 12:00 |
Full |
FK Skopje |
1 - 0 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 3 |
4 - 0 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
123 - 131 |
11 - 6 |
|
12/08 12:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 1 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
-0.5
|
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
94 - 77 |
9 - 6 |
|
12/08 12:00 |
Full |
Pelister Bitola |
1 - 3 |
FK Borec
|
-0.5
|
9 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
114 - 130 |
10 - 15 |
|
12/08 12:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
4 - 1 |
Akademija Pandev
|
0.0
|
4 - 5 |
4 - 3 |
8.0
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
122 - 128 |
7 - 15 |
|
12/08 12:00 |
Full |
Bregalnica Stip |
1 - 2 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
-0.5
|
7 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
85 - 64 |
24 - 11 |
|
12/08 12:00 |
Full |
FK Renova |
1 - 1 |
Tikves Kavadarci
|
-0.5
|
4 - 10 |
3 - 3 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
120 - 105 |
12 - 7 |
|
December 2021
|
12/05 12:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0 |
Tikves Kavadarci
|
-0.5
|
9 - 7 |
8 - 4 |
8.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
157 - 98 |
9 - 5 |
|
12/05 12:00 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
-0.5
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
74 - 82 |
10 - 8 |
|
12/05 12:00 |
Full |
FK Borec |
1 - 1 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
0.0
|
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
133 - 136 |
8 - 12 |
|
12/05 12:00 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
2 - 1 |
Pelister Bitola
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
13 - 0 |
6 - 0 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
123 - 84 |
23 - 3 |
|
12/05 12:00 |
Full |
FK Skopje |
1 - 3 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
3 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
114 - 109 |
9 - 15 |
|
12/04 12:00 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0 |
FK Renova
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
125 - 110 |
14 - 10 |
|
November 2021
|
11/28 11:59 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 2 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
+0.5
|
3 - 9 |
2 - 5 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
105 - 119 |
11 - 10 |
|
11/28 11:59 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
4 - 0 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
-1.0,-1.5
|
7 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
140 - 113 |
16 - 5 |
|
11/28 11:59 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
2 - 0 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
0.0,+0.5
|
9 - 6 |
5 - 2 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
64 - 70 |
14 - 11 |
|
11/28 11:54 |
Full |
Pelister Bitola |
0 - 0 |
FK Skopje
|
0.0,-0.5
|
5 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
116 - 113 |
6 - 9 |
|
11/28 11:54 |
Full |
Bregalnica Stip |
2 - 1 |
FK Borec
|
-1.0,-1.5
|
11 - 4 |
7 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
99 - 76 |
8 - 4 |
|
11/27 11:56 |
Full |
FK Renova |
1 - 2 |
Akademija Pandev
|
0.0,-0.5
|
5 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
8.0
|
Under
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
135 - 118 |
11 - 7 |
|
November 2021
|
11/21 11:59 |
Full |
FK Borec |
1 - 4 |
FK Renova
|
-0.5
|
6 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
172 - 102 |
20 - 9 |
|
11/21 11:56 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
1 - 0 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
-1
|
8 - 4 |
5 - 2 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
134 - 122 |
12 - 8 |
|
11/21 11:56 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
3 - 2 |
Tikves Kavadarci
|
-1
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
63 - 51 |
10 - 12 |
|
11/21 11:56 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
5 - 0 |
Pelister Bitola
|
-1.5,-2.0
|
7 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
160 - 99 |
15 - 5 |
|
11/21 11:56 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
-1
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2 |
Under
|
143 - 88 |
8 - 5 |
|
11/20 11:53 |
Full |
FK Skopje |
1 - 2 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
0.0,+0.5
|
7 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
133 - 109 |
14 - 10 |
|
November 2021
|
11/06 11:57 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 3 |
Akademija Pandev
|
0.0,-0.5
|
6 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
8.0
|
Over
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
144 - 108 |
12 - 10 |
|
11/06 11:55 |
Full |
Pelister Bitola |
0 - 1 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
+0.5
|
2 - 8 |
1 - 4 |
8.0
|
Over
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
92 - 144 |
2 - 7 |
|
11/06 11:55 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
2 - 1 |
FK Borec
|
0.0,-0.5
|
6 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
80 - 75 |
13 - 8 |
|
11/06 11:55 |
Full |
Bregalnica Stip |
2 - 1 |
FK Skopje
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
3 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
128 - 122 |
18 - 12 |
|
11/06 11:55 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
0.0,+0.5
|
2 - 6 |
0 - 1 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
82 - 108 |
6 - 13 |
|
11/06 11:52 |
Full |
FK Renova |
0 - 1 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
+0.5
|
7 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
112 - 116 |
9 - 13 |
|
October 2021
|
10/30 12:56 |
Full |
FK Kozuv Gevgelija |
1 - 1 |
Osogovo Kocani
|
-0.5
|
10 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Under
|
104 - 80 |
20 - 5 |
|
10/30 12:53 |
Full |
FK Skopje |
0 - 0 |
FK Renova
|
0.0
|
9 - 2 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
116 - 146 |
15 - 10 |
|
10/30 12:53 |
Full |
Pelister Bitola |
0 - 2 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
0.0
|
5 - 6 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2 |
Draw
|
53 - 54 |
4 - 13 |
|
10/30 12:53 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
1 - 1 |
Tikves Kavadarci
|
-2
|
8 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
8.5
|
Under
|
3 |
Under
|
137 - 110 |
23 - 3 |
|
10/30 12:53 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0 |
Akademija Pandev
|
-0.5
|
4 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
139 - 128 |
11 - 7 |
|
10/30 12:53 |
Full |
FK Borec |
0 - 1 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
0.0
|
6 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
146 - 117 |
9 - 8 |
|