start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
May 2024
|
05/05 16:00 |
Full |
Polonia Ilowo |
0 - 9 |
Znicz Biala Piska
|
+1.5, +2.0
|
4 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
70 - 109 |
8 - 20 |
|
05/04 11:00 |
Full |
Prochowiczanka Prochowice |
3 - 1 |
BKS Boleslawiec
|
-1.5
|
9 - 1 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
89 - 95 |
18 - 6 |
|
05/04 10:00 |
Full |
Wisla Krakow II |
7 - 0 |
MKS Trzebinia
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
11 - 3 |
7 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
89 - 61 |
33 - 7 |
|
05/04 10:00 |
Full |
Supra Kwidzyn |
2 - 1 |
Gedania Gdansk II
|
-1.0
|
5 - 4 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
65 - 73 |
8 - 12 |
|
05/03 16:00 |
Full |
Ursus Warsaw |
2 - 1 |
KS Mszczonowianka
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
- |
2 - 1 |
|
05/02 12:00 |
Full |
MKS Piaseczno |
2 - 3 |
CK Troszyn
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
4 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
- |
2 - 3 |
|
05/01 17:00 |
Full |
Miedz Legnica II |
4 - 0 |
Polonia-Stal Swidnica
|
-3.0, -3.5
|
7 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
93 - 67 |
20 - 3 |
|
05/01 16:00 |
Full |
Dalin Myslenice |
4 - 0 |
Wolania Wola Rzedzinska
|
0.0, -0.5
|
9 - 6 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
71 - 61 |
13 - 9 |
|
05/01 16:00 |
Full |
Korona Kielce II |
2 - 1 |
AKS 1947 Busko-Zdroj
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 7 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
80 - 85 |
15 - 8 |
|
05/01 15:15 |
Full |
Luzyce Luban |
2 - 1 |
Moto Jelcz Olawa
|
+1.0
|
8 - 7 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
50 - 55 |
7 - 9 |
|
05/01 15:00 |
Full |
Zabkovia Zabki |
7 - 2 |
Sokol Serock
|
-3.5, -4.0
|
9 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
5.0 |
Over
|
94 - 48 |
27 - 4 |
|
05/01 14:00 |
Full |
Neptun Konskie |
3 - 1 |
Moravia Morawica
|
0.0, +0.5
|
7 - 8 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
65 - 67 |
15 - 13 |
|
05/01 13:00 |
Full |
Tecza Biskupiec |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Elblag II
|
0.0
|
12 - 3 |
6 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
95 - 100 |
15 - 17 |
|
05/01 13:00 |
Full |
Huragan Pobiedziska |
1 - 2 |
Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski
|
-1.5
|
6 - 8 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
69 - 72 |
12 - 12 |
|
05/01 12:00 |
Full |
Lipno Steszew |
0 - 2 |
Kotwica Kornik
|
0.0
|
8 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
74 - 71 |
18 - 6 |
|
05/01 11:00 |
Full |
Limanovia Limanowa |
0 - 4 |
Glinik Gorlice
|
-0.5
|
7 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
114 - 76 |
12 - 13 |
|
05/01 10:00 |
Full |
Hetman Wloszczowa |
0 - 3 |
Alit Ozarow
|
+2.0
|
4 - 11 |
1 - 8 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
48 - 98 |
11 - 11 |
|
04/30 18:30 |
Full |
MKS Trzebinia |
1 - 2 |
Watra Bialka Tatrzanska
|
0.0
|
2 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
80 - 75 |
10 - 20 |
|
04/28 16:00 |
Full |
Stomil Olsztyn II |
4 - 1 |
Granica Ketrzyn
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
10 - 9 |
6 - 5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
95 - 89 |
26 - 12 |
|
04/27 18:00 |
Full |
Wiara Lecha Poznan |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Leszno
|
+0.5
|
10 - 3 |
7 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
82 - 73 |
14 - 10 |
|
04/27 11:00 |
Full |
Granat Skarzysko-Kamienna |
1 - 4 |
GKS Nowiny
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 10 |
4 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
66 - 91 |
6 - 13 |
|
04/27 10:00 |
Full |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II |
0 - 2 |
Drama Zbroslawice
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
10 - 7 |
1 - 7 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
73 - 62 |
12 - 11 |
|
04/26 19:00 |
Full |
Polonia Lidzbark |
1 - 0 |
Tecza Biskupiec
|
-1.5
|
7 - 7 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
101 - 93 |
20 - 6 |
|
04/26 18:00 |
Full |
Mieszko Gniezno |
0 - 3 |
Huragan Pobiedziska
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
73 - 58 |
14 - 9 |
|
April 2024
|
04/21 15:00 |
Full |
Arka Pawlow |
0 - 3 |
Moravia Morawica
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
76 - 82 |
13 - 9 |
|
04/21 10:00 |
Full |
Termalica BB Nieciecza II |
2 - 1 |
Orzel Ryczow
|
+0.5
|
3 - 9 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
58 - 92 |
16 - 24 |
|
04/20 18:19 |
Full |
Ruch Radzionkow |
6 - 1 |
Szombierki Bytom
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
64 - 77 |
12 - 11 |
|
04/20 10:30 |
Full |
Korona Kielce II |
1 - 0 |
GKS Rudki
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
5 - 8 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
78 - 69 |
17 - 8 |
|
04/20 10:00 |
Full |
Wilga Garwolin |
2 - 3 |
Jozefovia Jozefow
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
86 - 62 |
18 - 14 |
|
April 2024
|
04/17 16:00 |
Full |
Moravia Morawica |
1 - 3 |
Granat Skarzysko-Kamienna
|
-1.0
|
7 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
108 - 82 |
19 - 12 |
|
04/17 16:00 |
Full |
Beskid Andrychow |
2 - 0 |
MKS Trzebinia
|
-2.0
|
5 - 5 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
83 - 85 |
18 - 10 |
|
04/17 14:00 |
Full |
Wisla Krakow II |
2 - 2 |
BKS Bochnia
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
7 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
110 - 50 |
22 - 5 |
|
April 2024
|
04/14 09:00 |
Full |
Chrobry Glogow II |
3 - 2 |
Luzyce Luban
|
|
11 - 5 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
100 - 67 |
22 - 7 |
|
04/12 18:30 |
Full |
MKS Trzebinia |
2 - 3 |
Luban Maniowy
|
+0.5
|
1 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
81 - 86 |
7 - 19 |
|
April 2024
|
04/07 10:00 |
Full |
Korona Kielce II |
5 - 0 |
Spartakus Daleszyce
|
-3.5
|
5 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
99 - 53 |
27 - 4 |
|
04/07 10:00 |
Full |
Termalica BB Nieciecza II |
1 - 1 |
Dalin Myslenice
|
-0.5
|
6 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
93 - 57 |
17 - 10 |
|
04/06 11:00 |
Full |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
2 - 0 |
Unia Wabrzezno
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
9 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
85 - 71 |
20 - 8 |
|
04/06 11:00 |
Full |
Kotwica Kornik |
5 - 3 |
LKS Goluchow
|
-1.5
|
2 - 8 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
75 - 72 |
13 - 20 |
|
04/06 10:00 |
Full |
GKS Nowiny |
3 - 4 |
Neptun Konskie
|
0.0, -0.5
|
9 - 6 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
94 - 68 |
17 - 9 |
|
04/05 19:00 |
Full |
Stomil Olsztyn II |
1 - 5 |
Polonia Lidzbark
|
+2.5
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
90 - 93 |
9 - 16 |
|