2022-09-25 09:30:00 |
Full |
Grossklein |
2 |
1 |
ATUS Barnbach |
+0.5, +1.0 |
6 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
124 |
111 |
17 |
8 |
2022-09-24 13:30:00 |
Full |
SV Donau Klagenfurt |
3 |
1 |
TSV Grafenstein |
+0.5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
138 |
161 |
12 |
14 |
2022-09-20 18:00:00 |
Full |
SV Frannach |
2 |
1 |
FC Almenland |
+0.5, +1.0 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
117 |
105 |
10 |
8 |
2022-09-20 18:00:00 |
Full |
SV Gossendorf Jaz |
3 |
2 |
SU Rebenland |
-1.5, -2.0 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
113 |
104 |
16 |
8 |
2022-09-20 17:53:54 |
Full |
Usv Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf |
3 |
0 |
Grossklein |
-0.5,-1.0 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
3.5,4.0 |
Under
|
118 |
104 |
17 |
8 |
2022-09-18 15:30:00 |
Full |
SV Gallizien |
1 |
1 |
Annabichler SV |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
116 |
115 |
16 |
11 |
2022-09-18 10:00:00 |
Full |
SV Strass |
4 |
0 |
SK Werndorf |
-1.5 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
120 |
95 |
15 |
5 |
2022-09-11 17:00:00 |
Full |
ASKO Mittlern |
3 |
2 |
SV Ludmannsdorf |
-0.5 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
114 |
105 |
13 |
12 |
2022-09-11 09:30:00 |
Full |
Annabichler SV |
0 |
5 |
ASKO Wolfnitz |
0.0 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
131 |
109 |
11 |
17 |
2022-09-09 18:00:00 |
Full |
Grossklein |
2 |
4 |
SV Pachern |
+0.5, +1.0 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
123 |
123 |
13 |
23 |
2022-09-09 18:00:00 |
Full |
SU Rebenland |
0 |
3 |
SV Strass |
+0.5 |
2 |
9 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
142 |
131 |
7 |
15 |
2022-09-05 18:00:00 |
Full |
FC Kufstein II |
0 |
2 |
SV Thiersee |
-2.0 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
117 |
72 |
11 |
8 |
2022-09-02 18:00:00 |
Full |
SV Strass |
3 |
0 |
SV Räder Nais Tobelbad |
-0.5 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
110 |
142 |
9 |
6 |
2022-08-28 10:00:00 |
Full |
SV Gallizien |
3 |
2 |
FC Eisenkappel |
0.0 |
6 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
103 |
125 |
11 |
11 |
2022-08-28 09:45:00 |
Full |
SV Frannach |
0 |
6 |
TUS Bad Waltersdorf |
+1.0 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
103 |
110 |
11 |
16 |
2022-08-26 18:00:00 |
Full |
Grossklein |
2 |
2 |
SV Gossendorf Jaz |
+1.0 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
9.5 |
Under
|
3.5 |
Over
|
124 |
128 |
6 |
19 |
2022-08-26 18:00:00 |
Full |
SU Rebenland |
2 |
0 |
SK Werndorf |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
9.5 |
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
89 |
113 |
18 |
9 |
2022-08-21 16:00:00 |
Full |
Admira Villach |
0 |
3 |
SV Dellach/Gail |
+2.5, +3.0 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
149 |
122 |
6 |
14 |
2022-08-21 10:00:00 |
Full |
TSV Grafenstein |
2 |
2 |
ASKO Mittlern |
0.0 |
2 |
11 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
101 |
133 |
9 |
22 |
2022-08-19 18:00:00 |
Full |
SV Strass |
4 |
1 |
Grossklein |
-1.0 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
123 |
124 |
14 |
11 |
2022-08-14 16:30:00 |
Full |
SV Gallizien |
2 |
0 |
SC St. Stefan |
+1.0 |
10 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
113 |
136 |
21 |
12 |
2022-08-12 18:00:00 |
Full |
Usv Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf |
2 |
2 |
Usv Draxler Mooskirchen |
0.0 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
146 |
127 |
17 |
10 |
2022-08-12 17:30:00 |
Full |
Villacher SV |
1 |
0 |
Nussdorf |
-1.0, -1.5 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
165 |
150 |
8 |
12 |
2022-07-31 16:30:00 |
Full |
SV Gallizien |
0 |
2 |
TSV Grafenstein |
+0.5, +1.0 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
90 |
118 |
11 |
22 |
2022-07-31 14:30:00 |
Full |
DSG Sele Zell |
2 |
3 |
SV Bad St. Leonhard |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
139 |
128 |
21 |
15 |
2022-07-31 09:30:00 |
Full |
Annabichler SV |
0 |
0 |
SV Donau Klagenfurt |
+0.5 |
3 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
97 |
162 |
3 |
28 |
2022-07-29 17:30:00 |
Full |
FC Judenburg |
0 |
3 |
SV Frauental |
0.0 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
141 |
105 |
6 |
8 |
2022-07-23 17:00:00 |
Full |
SV Donau Klagenfurt |
5 |
0 |
SV Gallizien |
-0.5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
161 |
114 |
22 |
13 |
2022-07-22 17:30:00 |
Full |
St Michael/Lav |
2 |
2 |
Annabichler SV |
+0.5, +1.0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
119 |
104 |
9 |
10 |
2022-06-16 17:00:00 |
Full |
SV Ludmannsdorf |
2 |
5 |
SV Gallizien |
-0.5 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
140 |
136 |
19 |
19 |
2022-06-16 17:00:00 |
Full |
Ruckersdorf |
4 |
1 |
SV Ruden |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
113 |
107 |
13 |
13 |
2022-06-16 17:00:00 |
Full |
Annabichler SV |
2 |
0 |
ASKO Wolfnitz |
+1.0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
115 |
105 |
16 |
1 |
2022-06-16 15:30:00 |
Full |
TSV Grafenstein |
0 |
2 |
Austria Klagenfurt 1B |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
112 |
130 |
5 |
19 |
2022-06-16 15:00:00 |
Full |
FC Eisenkappel |
4 |
1 |
St Michael/Lav |
0.0, +0.5 |
11 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
104 |
174 |
19 |
22 |
2022-06-16 10:00:00 |
Full |
SC Kappel |
3 |
1 |
Gurnitz |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
109 |
107 |
14 |
12 |
2022-06-11 16:00:00 |
Full |
Usv Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf |
4 |
0 |
FC Gratkorn |
-0.5 |
9 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
141 |
97 |
26 |
9 |
2022-06-11 16:00:00 |
Full |
Grossklein |
3 |
0 |
SU Rebenland |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
105 |
102 |
14 |
15 |
2022-06-11 15:00:00 |
Full |
SV Donau Klagenfurt |
1 |
0 |
ASKO Mittlern |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
153 |
98 |
13 |
14 |
2022-06-04 17:00:00 |
Full |
ASK Klingenbach |
4 |
2 |
FC Deutschkreutz |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
117 |
106 |
15 |
12 |
2022-06-04 17:00:00 |
Full |
SC Landskron |
3 |
0 |
SV Union Lind |
0.0, -0.5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
129 |
136 |
8 |
8 |